1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青毛
差
ダンスインザダーク コンゴウイッシン エビスクロス (タマモクロス) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
10
5
|
3 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C3八組C3八組
4/9
4/9
3人
坂口裕 56K
9番
510
ティンバーウェ
4
1281
(1.5)
2-2-3
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1300
C3九組C3九組
5/10
5/10
7人
高松亮 56K
6番
509
モエレユニバー
10
1240
(0.8)
6-6-6
|
水沢 12.02 稍 右 1300
C3十組C3十組
9/10
9/10
5人
坂口裕 55K
10番
512
イッキイチユウ
2
1258
(2.0)
4-4-6
|
水沢 11.18 不 右 1300
C3十組C3十組
6/10
6/10
5人
坂口裕 55K
5番
516
エプソムメアラ
4
1254
(1.6)
8-7-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ペンタイア マイネルモンシェリ マイネアモーレ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
24
19
|
1 | 9週 |
水沢 01.13 不 右 1800
エクセレントA1A1
10/10
10/10
7人
阿部英 56K
4番
485
ブラーボウッ
20
2037
(3.1)
6-7-7
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
エクセレントA1二組
6/6
6/6
6人
村上忍 58K
4番
491
メタモルキング
24
1434
(1.5)
6-6-6
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
オンファイア賞A1二
9/10
9/10
10人
村上忍 55K
2番
478
サンシャインヘイ
16
1428
(1.6)
7-8-9
|
水沢 11.24 不 右 1600
アドマイヤボス賞A1
9/10
9/10
9人
村上忍 55K
6番
479
トーホウライデ
17
1426
(1.8)
6-6-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ヘイアンエルドラド ハードレオ リトルフオンテン (ガロト) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
11
7
|
5 | 9週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1300
C3五組C3五組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原俊 56K
5番
471
スモーキークォー
11
1261
(2.9)
10-10-10
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C3八組C3八組
3/9
3/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
6番
470
ティンバーウェ
8
1272
(0.6)
8-7-5
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1300
C3九組C3九組
9/10
9/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
3番
470
モエレユニバー
7
1246
(1.4)
9-9-9
|
水沢 11.19 不 右 1300
C3九組C3九組
9/10
9/10
5人
菅原俊 55K
6番
462
セルフポートレ
2
1258
(2.2)
10-10-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ダイナガリバー トーコーガリバー ウンリュークロス (タマモクロス) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 小野敏
16
10
|
4 | 9週 |
水沢 01.14 不 右 1400
C3二組C3二組
6/10
6/10
6人
関本浩 56K
5番
476
サクラチャーム
7
1373
(2.4)
5-6-6
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C3四組C3四組
4/10
4/10
5人
関本浩 56K
7番
475
ハマノオウジ
16
1311
(1.2)
6-5-6
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C3四組C3四組
5/10
5/10
4人
関本浩 56K
9番
475
カヤドーブラ
6
1315
(2.6)
7-5-7
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
C3五組C3五組
3/10
3/10
5人
山本聡 55K
1番
475
ハシルペンチャ
10
1304
(1.5)
6-5-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ハンセル キープインマインド ウンリュークロス (タマモクロス) |
村松学 55K
岩手 菅原右
21
12
|
2 | 11週 |
水沢 01.06 不 右 1400
C3一組C3一組
5/10
5/10
7人
須田英 56K
8番
494
ハードビータ
21
1310
(0.9)
7-8-5
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
盛岡愛馬の会賞C3一
6/10
6/10
6人
須田英 56K
6番
490
ミツアキエンペ
8
1309
(1.7)
6-6-7
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1400
C3一組C3一組
5/10
5/10
8人
沢田盛 55K
5番
488
アルディ
9
1307
(2.2)
8-9-9
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 1400
C3一組C3一組
5/9
5/9
4人
須田英 55K
4番
486
アルディ
11
1301
(1.9)
9-7-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン アイブーム エメラルドセイザン (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 福田秀
6
5
|
9 | 9週 |
水沢 01.14 不 右 1400
C3二組C3二組
9/10
9/10
8人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
483
サクラチャーム
4
1382
(3.3)
8-8-9
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C3三組C3三組
8/10
8/10
8人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
485
シルクライムライ
6
1314
(1.7)
6-7-8
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
C3三組C3三組
8/10
8/10
9人
齋藤雄 53K
10番
485
オンワードパ
4
1320
(2.8)
6-6-7
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 1400
C3二組C3二組
8/8
8/8
8人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
485
ロイヤルメルヘン
4
1320
(3.3)
6-7-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ ダニエルジェード キープルッキング (ランズダーン) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
19
11
|
7 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
4/9
4/9
8人
千葉淳 56K
5番
490
トウカイマリーナ
19
1311
(1.0)
6-4-5
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
えんぶり杯C2四組C
9/10
9/10
5人
南郷家 56K
5番
490
コイニコガレテ
8
1310
(0.5)
10-9-9
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
5/10
5/10
7人
南郷家 55K
8番
492
スカイブルー
8
1309
(0.5)
10-9-8
|
水沢 11.19 不 右 1600
岩手県牛乳普及協会
9/10
9/10
8人
南郷家 55K
7番
490
エスペランサロ
8
1445
(0.9)
9-8-10
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ ロードアレス カガミアリス (Dance of Life) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 佐藤敏
21
11
|
6 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
2/9
2/9
3人
阿部英 56K
2番
474
トウカイマリーナ
21
1306
(0.5)
9-6-6
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
えんぶり杯C2四組C
2/10
2/10
6人
阿部英 56K
1番
471
コイニコガレテ
9
1305
(0.0)
6-7-3
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
6/10
6/10
9人
阿部英 55K
10番
471
スカイブルー
8
1310
(0.6)
8-6-5
|
水沢 11.17 稍 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
8/10
8/10
10人
須田英 55K
8番
469
アイスカービン
5
1317
(2.9)
10-10-10
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク コスモカンチュ ヒダカツクロス (カツラギエース) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
21
11
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 02.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C27組C27
10/10
10/10
10人
加藤利 54K
6番
429
アスカノプリン
11
1348
(3.8)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 02.18 稍 右 1400
サラC28組C28
9/10
9/10
10人
藤原良 54K
2番
440
デルマジョン
14
1365
(3.5)
4-8-10
|
名古屋 02.04 不 右 800
サラC29組C29
10/10
10/10
8人
藤原良 54K
1番
437
メイショウオウサ
21
520
(2.5)
8-9
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C3八組C3八組
9/9
9/9
4人
阿部英 54K
1番
445
ティンバーウェ
-1
1292
(2.6)
1-3-4
|
|
|