1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンプレストン エーシンリパージ エイシンレインボー (Seattle Slew) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 伊藤強
14
13
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 02.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
6/6
6/6
5人
藤原幹 54K
3番
431
デンコウドウ
14
1341
(2.1)
4-4-5
|
笠松 02.12 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
8/10
8/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
2番
428
リュウケン
13
1325
(3.7)
4-4-7
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組選抜3
6/6
6/6
6人
藤原幹 54K
1番
435
ヒデフジ
10
1355
(3.4)
6-6-6
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
7/8
7/8
8人
佐藤友 54K
4番
433
アイドルメンハ
13
1346
(3.1)
5-6-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ハンセル スズナ キャンティグルーム (アラジ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田邉睦
21
18
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.27 重 右 1400
紅梅賞3歳2 選抜
10/10
10/10
7人
筒井勇 54K
8番
386
アイドルメンハ
11
1334
(3.4)
6-7-7
|
笠松 02.13 重 右 1400
如月賞3歳2 選抜
2/10
2/10
9人
筒井勇 54K
4番
388
プリンセスアイ
21
1306
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組選抜3
3/6
3/6
5人
島崎和 54K
4番
394
ヒデフジ
21
1327
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組選抜3
2/8
2/8
3人
島崎和 54K
7番
392
プリンセスアイ
18
1335
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
バイオマスター ヴァイオリン トミケンエンプレス (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 川西毅
33
21
|
1 | 3週 |
J京都 02.16 良 芝右 1200
3歳
12/16
12/16
15人
吉田稔 56K
12番
436
ダノンゴーコ
12
1115
(1.4)
2-2
36.1
|
名古屋 02.06 重 右 1400
サラ3歳特別3歳1
7/8
7/8
1人
山本茜 55K
7番
440
ハンサムケンタ
16
1348
(2.4)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 01.29 重 右 1600
サラ3歳特別3歳1
2/7
2/7
2人
山本茜 55K
2番
443
ロードグリン
33
1475
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
3/8
3/8
3人
戸部尚 56K
2番
449
アイドルメンハ
22
1323
(0.8)
2-2-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
マジックマイルズ マサノマイルズ サイドホマレ (メンデス) |
沼澤英 54K
笠松 伊藤強
14
8
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 02.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
5/6
5/6
6人
沼澤英 54K
6番
466
デンコウドウ
14
1340
(2.0)
6-6-6
|
笠松 02.12 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
9/10
9/10
10人
沼澤英 54K
3番
464
リュウケン
12
1330
(4.2)
10-10-10
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
10/10
10/10
9人
沼澤英 54K
6番
463
ケイゾク
1
1521
(7.4)
8-10-10
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
8/8
8/8
7人
藤原幹 54K
7番
469
アイドルメンハ
5
1367
(5.2)
8-8-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ボストンハーバー デンコウドウテツ メジロノーブル (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 小井金
22
17
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 02.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
1/6
1/6
3人
尾島徹 56K
1番
508
ライスフィールト
22
1320
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
笠松 02.12 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
6/10
6/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
5番
508
リュウケン
20
1309
(2.1)
9-8-6
|
J中山 01.13 良 芝右 1200
朱竹賞 3歳
13/16
13/16
16人
尾島徹 56K
2番
496
アポロフェニッ
12
1114
(1.4)
9-10
37.4
|
J中京 12.08 良 芝左 1200
つわぶき賞 2歳
12/13
12/13
13人
東川公 55K
10番
496
メイプルストリ
14
1103
(0.9)
9-11
35.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
フサイチフレッド リックエレガンツア シズアトップレディ (ミユゲロワイヤル) |
阪上忠 54K
笠松 森山英
21
18
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.27 重 右 1400
紅梅賞3歳2 選抜
7/10
7/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
2番
418
アイドルメンハ
17
1318
(1.8)
8-9-8
|
笠松 02.13 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組3歳4
1/9
1/9
1人
阪上忠 54K
5番
425
オグリオトメ
18
1313
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.23 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
2/7
2/7
3人
阪上忠 54K
2番
426
トミノプリズ
21
1319
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
尾島徹騎手結婚記念3
1/9
1/9
2人
阪上忠 54K
2番
427
マディスンスク
15
1352
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|
|