1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
スキャン ローレンネイティブ ツネノコトブキ (サンシヤインボーイ) |
今野忠 55K
大井 武智政
62
41
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
エフエルシー盃B3二
10/14
10/14
5人
今野忠 55K
4番
541
サウンドイモン
41
1577
(1.1)
7-7-7
39.5
|
大井 12.31 重 右 1800
カウントダウン特別C
1/14
1/14
12人
今野忠 55K
8番
540
ピュアーラリー
62
1554
(0.1)
10-9-6
39.2
|
大井 12.14 重 右 1800
冬芽特別C1一 選抜
11/13
11/13
9人
今野忠 55K
3番
537
ラッキージンク
23
1591
(1.9)
7-9-10
42.2
|
大井 11.27 良 右 1600
木枯特別C1一 選抜
5/13
5/13
7人
今野忠 55K
12番
540
デスモゾーム
37
1437
(1.5)
12-7-7
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アグネスワールド ワールドエミネンス エミスフェール (ホワイトマズル) |
御神訓 55K
大井 村上頼
62
38
|
4 | 7週 |
大井 12.27 稍 右 1600
ファイナルドリーム賞
3/14
3/14
7人
東原悠 54K
13番
476
シンゼンタイヨ
52
1421
(0.2)
3-3-3
40.1
|
大井 12.11 良 右 1200
ターコイズ賞B2一
14/16
14/16
7人
東原悠 55K
15番
477
キングビスケ
37
1150
(2.0)
3-4
39.5
|
大井 11.28 良 右 1600
特選A3 以下
3/14
3/14
7人
東原悠 53K
6番
476
ワレンダーソロ
62
1410
(0.0)
3-4-3
39.1
|
大井 10.29 稍 右 1600
競馬ラボ賞B3三 特
2/12
2/12
8人
東原悠 55K
7番
478
クレイアートビ
-1
1424
(0.2)
4-4-4
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー シャドウムーン エビスファミリー (ブライアンズタイム) |
繁田健 53K
大井 庄子連
28
19
|
10 | 4週 |
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
エフエルシー盃B3二
14/14
14/14
13人
繁田健 53K
5番
491
サウンドイモン
28
1590
(2.4)
10-12-14
40.5
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1600
ファイナルドリーム賞
13/14
13/14
10人
本村直 52K
8番
490
シンゼンタイヨ
18
1458
(3.9)
10-10-10
41.9
|
J中山 09.08 良 芝右 1800
白井特別 3歳上
9/12
9/12
11人
安藤光 51K
12番
468
マイネルキーロフ
18
1485
(0.7)
7-6-6
34.5
|
J新潟 08.26 良 芝左 1200
飯豊特別 3歳上
18/18
18/18
10人
蛯名正 55K
9番
464
マリンフェスタ
11
1103
(2.0)
12-14
35.2
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
Wild Rush シベリアンダンサー Icelandic Dancer (Eskimo) |
左海誠 55K
大井 栗田泰
41
37
|
12 | 4週 |
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
エフエルシー盃B3二
13/14
13/14
12人
左海誠 55K
7番
460
サウンドイモン
29
1589
(2.3)
2-2-3
40.8
|
大井 12.29 不 右 1200
スカパー!賞B2二
12/16
12/16
16人
森下博 54K
7番
452
ユウユウカイザ
41
1144
(1.1)
13-13
37.9
|
大井 12.12 良 右 1200
仲冬賞B3一 選抜特
12/16
12/16
16人
森下博 55K
11番
456
ケイアイバトル
40
1145
(1.5)
11-11
38.3
|
大井 11.26 良 右 1800
冬木立賞B2三 B3
16/16
16/16
15人
森下博 54K
14番
457
ブライダルヘ
39
1576
(3.5)
8-8-10
41.1
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
キンググローリアス ジョイフルボス ケイアイツルノマイ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 杉山康
33
10
|
14 | 16週 |
大井 11.01 良 右 1200
初冬賞B3二 選抜特
12/14
12/14
9人
今野忠 55K
4番
506
キングビスケ
-1
1156
(3.1)
5-6
40.3
|
大井 10.03 重 右 1600
特選B3四
7/7
7/7
7人
早田功 52K
2番
505
ガンバルマイ
33
1442
(3.1)
1-3-3
40.7
|
大井 09.20 良 右 1200
特選B3四 C1四
取消等
今野忠 56K
7番
|
大井 09.07 不 右 1200
サファイア賞B3二
9/13
9/13
10人
柏木健 55K
4番
502
ダンディシャ
-1
1143
(1.3)
3-4
38.8
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン ヤマタカボウシ スプリングドリーム (ラシアンボンド) |
石崎駿 55K
大井 村上頼
54
48
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 02.08 重 左 1600
B3二
3/14
3/14
5人
石崎駿 55K
6番
504
ベルモントオメ
54
1391
(0.3)
7-5-5
38.8
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1800
LWING賞B3五
1/14
1/14
2人
石崎駿 56K
13番
494
マイシスドリー
48
1567
(0.0)
4-2-2
40.1
|
大井 12.14 重 右 1600
ステンドグラス賞B3
3/14
3/14
3人
石崎駿 56K
12番
494
ブレイブスヒ
42
1432
(0.0)
11-1-1
40.4
|
船橋 11.16 稍 左 1600
イーバンク銀行IN船
3/12
3/12
5人
石崎駿 55K
2番
497
ハルクホース
48
1426
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.3
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
イシノサンデー カネショウサンデー カネショウホーセキ (ラシアンボンド) |
早田秀 55K
大井 高橋三
38
9
|
13 | 18週 |
浦和 10.19 良 左 1400
コスモス特別B3二
1/12
1/12
3人
早田秀 55K
11番
471
バッケンレコー
38
1299
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.7
|
大井 09.30 不 右 1600
ドラマティックナイト
10/14
10/14
12人
早田秀 55K
2番
468
エドノスキー
-1
1439
(1.9)
14-14-13
40.3
|
大井 09.18 良 右 1800
ながつき賞B3三 特
9/12
9/12
5人
早田秀 55K
11番
474
キエヌストラウス
-1
1577
(1.5)
5-5-6
40.2
|
大井 09.05 重 右 1400
オフトひたちなか賞B
7/10
7/10
3人
加藤和 56K
3番
475
ゴッドプロ
-1
1286
(1.3)
4-3-4
38.7
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
マイニング ガンバルマイニング プリティーパトラ (ムーンマツドネス) |
的場文 55K
大井 宮浦正
55
49
|
9 | 4週 |
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
エフエルシー盃B3二
5/14
5/14
2人
的場文 55K
8番
499
サウンドイモン
49
1570
(0.4)
5-5-6
38.8
|
大井 12.29 不 右 1600
イヤーエンド賞B3一
6/13
6/13
4人
的場文 55K
5番
503
デスモゾーム
47
1426
(2.1)
9-9-9
39.9
|
大井 12.12 良 右 1200
仲冬賞B3一 選抜特
8/16
8/16
4人
的場文 55K
1番
504
ケイアイバトル
44
1139
(0.9)
4-4
38.4
|
大井 11.30 良 右 1600
イーバンク銀行×TC
2/14
2/14
1人
的場文 55K
1番
508
アエノユタカオー
55
1418
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
ミシル セユウホープ ボンフェム (シャーディー) |
柏木健 55K
大井 久保信
62
50
|
5 | 4週 |
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
エフエルシー盃B3二
8/14
8/14
9人
柏木健 55K
14番
495
サウンドイモン
45
1574
(0.8)
11-10-10
38.9
|
大井 12.30 不 右 1200
フロイデ賞B3二 選
10/14
10/14
6人
桑島孝 55K
10番
495
ミハタマイバッ
38
1148
(1.1)
12-12
38.0
|
大井 12.10 良 右 1800
枯木立賞B3三 特別
3/16
3/16
6人
桑島孝 55K
7番
496
ミスタースマイル
55
1560
(0.3)
9-8-8
39.3
|
大井 11.26 良 右 1800
冬木立賞B2三 B3
5/16
5/16
13人
桑島孝 54K
6番
497
ブライダルヘ
62
1554
(1.3)
10-10-9
38.8
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
サクラローレル ワイルドフレイバー ノーザンセローナ (ノーザンテースト) |
内田博 55K
大井 月岡健
56
51
|
2 | 4週 |
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
エフエルシー盃B3二
9/14
9/14
4人
石崎駿 55K
12番
484
サウンドイモン
43
1575
(0.9)
13-12-12
39.0
|
大井 12.30 不 右 1800
アデュー2007賞B
6/16
6/16
4人
坂井英 56K
10番
477
ハナビバーチ
52
1563
(1.1)
9-9-8
38.8
|
大井 12.13 重 右 1800
アーバンステージ師走
7/14
7/14
6人
坂井英 56K
7番
478
マチカネオオバ
54
1561
(2.3)
6-8-6
40.2
|
大井 11.28 良 右 1600
特選A3 以下
8/14
8/14
8人
坂井英 53K
4番
478
ワレンダーソロ
56
1417
(0.7)
10-10-9
39.2
|
|||
7 | 11 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング アイカワファースト イルドカヤージ (イルドブルボン) |
和田譲 55K
大井 栗田裕
54
45
|
8 | 4週 |
大井 01.17 良 右 1600
ジャニュアリー賞B3
3/10
3/10
8人
和田譲 55K
1番
506
セレブサンデ
54
1423
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.2
|
大井 12.30 不 右 1200
フロイデ賞B3二 選
8/14
8/14
12人
和田譲 55K
4番
502
ミハタマイバッ
41
1144
(0.7)
11-9
37.8
|
大井 12.12 良 右 1200
仲冬賞B3一 選抜特
11/16
11/16
12人
山口竜 55K
7番
507
ケイアイバトル
42
1143
(1.3)
15-15
38.0
|
大井 11.30 良 右 1600
イーバンク銀行×TC
13/14
13/14
10人
山口竜 55K
8番
512
アエノユタカオー
42
1432
(2.0)
9-9-10
40.4
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード マクロプラネット ヤマトジュエリー (ハードツービート) |
鈴木啓 55K
大井 飯野文
45
38
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 02.08 重 左 1600
風来(ふうらい)特別
1/12
1/12
4人
的場文 55K
9番
469
レオタツオー
37
1410
(0.3)
10-9-8
39.6
|
大井 01.15 良 右 1600
むつき特別C2一 選
1/11
1/11
4人
的場文 55K
9番
470
カイジンシース
41
1435
(0.1)
10-9-7
39.4
|
大井 12.30 不 右 1600
C1五 六
3/14
3/14
8人
的場文 55K
9番
473
ピエールバス
45
1429
(1.6)
12-11-9
40.0
|
大井 12.13 重 右 1500
C1四 五
7/13
7/13
11人
吉井竜 55K
5番
470
ネガイヲコメテ
29
1375
(1.8)
10-7-7
39.4
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
カコイーシーズ ピエールバスター スイートアリッサ (シンボリルドルフ) |
坂井英 55K
大井 井上弘
60
42
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 01.18 良 右 1800
初凪特別C1一 選抜
1/15
1/15
1人
的場文 55K
4番
511
ステパノス
60
1559
(0.2)
4-4-3
37.9
|
大井 12.30 不 右 1600
C1五 六
1/14
1/14
1人
坂井英 55K
12番
505
ランフォザバ
59
1413
(0.5)
3-2-3
39.1
|
大井 11.26 良 右 1600
ひいらぎ特別3歳 選
1/14
1/14
2人
坂井英 55K
8番
495
ナックトップロ
51
1422
(1.0)
2-1-1
40.1
|
大井 11.01 良 右 1800
さざんか特別3歳 選
2/14
2/14
1人
坂井英 55K
11番
490
ショウナンナイト
-1
1563
(0.0)
11-8-5
39.1
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アフリート ブレイブスピリット ブレスマイスターズ (ホワイトマズル) |
加藤和 55K
大井 栗田裕
45
28
|
11 | 9週 |
大井 12.14 重 右 1600
ステンドグラス賞B3
1/14
1/14
6人
加藤和 56K
5番
477
ベルモントセレ
42
1432
(0.0)
2-4-5
40.2
|
大井 11.26 良 右 1200
冬晴特別C1二 選抜
2/16
2/16
9人
加藤和 55K
1番
472
ロイヤルスパー
45
1137
(0.4)
4-4
38.1
|
大井 10.28 重 右 1200
うさぎ座特別C1三
5/14
5/14
7人
今野忠 55K
11番
468
キバイヤンセ
-1
1140
(0.8)
10-9
37.9
|
浦和 10.18 良 左 1600
畜産さいたま賞C1二
8/10
8/10
5人
坂井英 55K
4番
465
トモノリンカーン
26
1463
(2.0)
3-2-3
41.8
|
|
|