1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン アキノスマート アキノロマンス (ソヴィエトスター) |
西啓太 56K
川崎 山崎尋
39
34
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 04.04 重 左 1400
ミリオネア賞C1一
8/10
8/10
6人
加藤雄 53K
8番
511
アートオブライ
27
1333
(1.7)
6-4-6
41.5
|
川崎 03.14 稍 左 1400
鳴門賞C1一 二 三
5/12
5/12
7人
池谷匠 56K
2番
518
イサチルウキウキ
39
1330
(1.0)
9-10-9
40.9
|
J東京 11.25 良 左 1400
3歳上2勝クラス
16/16
16/16
16人
Hドイ 58K
6番
524
プラチナジュ
38
1263
(2.4)
7-9
38.1
|
J東京 10.08 良 左 1400
3歳上2勝クラス
15/16
15/16
15人
原優介 57K
1番
510
バグラダス
32
1274
(2.5)
4-4
37.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ザサンデーフサイチ ディーン クイーンステッラ (エンパイアメーカー) |
和田譲 54K
浦和 小久智
38
25
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 03.26 不 左 1400
爽春特別C2一
1/12
1/12
1人
和田譲 54K
8番
445
ミヤコノティアラ
34
1303
(0.4)
2-2-1
40.6
|
浦和 02.19 良 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
2/12
2/12
1人
笹川翼 54K
8番
454
オモイソメル
38
1305
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.1
|
浦和 01.10 良 左 1500
C2五 六
1/12
1/12
2人
落合玄 54K
11番
451
トーセンスプリ
27
1397
(0.4)
2-1-1
40.6
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 2000
ポイント10倍!浦和
10/11
10/11
2人
桑村真 54K
7番
451
ヴィオレントア
-1
2219
(5.4)
1-8-8
47.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
エスポワールシチー サルセル レディストレイツ (Montjeu) |
七夕裕 54K
浦和 平山真
34
29
|
7 | 2週 |
浦和 03.27 重 左 1400
春の夢特別C1三
10/12
10/12
7人
七夕裕 54K
4番
471
トリプルウイナ
21
1330
(2.2)
10-10-9
40.5
|
浦和 11.24 良 左 1500
特選B3三
5/12
5/12
9人
福原杏 54K
5番
489
ダイバオーソ
34
1375
(1.0)
8-8-6
40.3
|
船橋 10.25 良 左 1600
馬い!八丈島青レモC
1/13
1/13
4人
福原杏 54K
3番
482
キョウエイパラ
31
1436
(0.2)
8-6-6
39.1
|
浦和 10.16 重 左 1500
秋陽特別C1三
5/7
5/7
4人
山崎誠 54K
5番
484
コスモルージュ
30
1370
(0.6)
5-5-5
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ アルフィーノ レッドストリング (シンボリクリスエス) |
山田貴 54K
船橋 川島一
42
38
|
9 | 17週 |
浦和 12.25 良 左 1400
ターコイズ特別B3三
5/12
5/12
3人
木間龍 52K
8番
448
シーサーペント
38
1310
(1.9)
5-3-2
40.2
|
浦和 11.20 良 左 1500
山茶花特別C1四
1/12
1/12
3人
木間龍 52K
1番
451
アブルマドー
42
1375
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.7
|
浦和 10.19 良 左 1400
C1七 八
1/7
1/7
1人
木間龍 52K
7番
452
トライコーン
38
1294
(1.0)
3-1-1
39.1
|
船橋 09.25 良 左 1500
C1七 八
10/12
10/12
8人
木間龍 52K
7番
456
クレメンティ
32
1389
(2.5)
1-1-1
42.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
エスポワールシチー フロネシス マサノミネルバ (ラムタラ) |
笠野雄 54K
船橋 山下之
50
41
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 03.27 重 左 1400
春の夢特別C1三
2/12
2/12
2人
笠野雄 54K
7番
474
トリプルウイナ
29
1317
(0.9)
5-2-2
40.7
|
船橋 01.18 良 左 1600
馬い!八幡平バイオレ
6/12
6/12
6人
笠野雄 54K
7番
473
シルバービス
50
1447
(1.2)
2-2-1
41.1
|
船橋 12.17 良 左 1500
キジョラン特別C1選
2/5
2/5
3人
笠野雄 54K
2番
470
ハクサンオリヒメ
50
1378
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
船橋 12.01 良 左 1600
リゲル賞C1一
11/14
11/14
8人
笠野雄 54K
13番
474
ガーベランク
35
1456
(2.4)
3-3-4
41.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ダンカーク ニシノウール アドマイヤウイング (スペシャルウィーク) |
國分祐 56K
浦和 冨田敏
28
24
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 03.27 重 左 1400
春の夢特別C1三
4/12
4/12
12人
國分祐 56K
5番
466
トリプルウイナ
26
1322
(1.4)
3-4-4
41.2
|
姫路 02.27 稍 右 1500
カモミール賞B2 4
3/10
3/10
4人
山本太 55K
9番
472
ブエラフェルテ
28
1398
(0.7)
4-5-5
39.9
|
姫路 02.13 良 右 1800
B2 4歳以上特別
8/8
8/8
6人
山本太 55K
5番
468
オズモポリタ
15
2044
(1.4)
4-2-4
41.6
|
姫路 02.01 稍 右 1500
アネモネ賞B2C1
4/10
4/10
5人
山本太 56K
3番
472
メイショウジェ
26
1399
(1.5)
8-8-5
40.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
アジアエクスプレス メイショウソウゴン シーエンプレス (ダンスインザダーク) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 久保勇
40
28
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 04.04 重 左 1400
リムジン賞C1一 二
8/12
8/12
8人
石崎駿 56K
4番
467
マテラガニア
24
1337
(1.8)
7-5-4
42.2
|
浦和 03.27 重 左 1400
春の夢特別C1三
8/12
8/12
5人
石崎駿 56K
8番
476
トリプルウイナ
22
1327
(1.9)
12-11-11
39.8
|
川崎 03.14 稍 左 1500
セイモア賞C1一 二
7/13
7/13
6人
石崎駿 56K
8番
476
ビスバルト
40
1403
(1.3)
5-5-5
42.4
|
浦和 02.22 稍 左 1400
菜の花特別C1二
5/12
5/12
8人
石崎駿 56K
7番
473
マスクドサムラ
26
1317
(0.5)
10-10-9
39.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ヴァンセンヌ ブルボンティアラ ビフォーダーク (キングカメハメハ) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 佐々仁
35
32
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 04.04 重 左 1400
リムジン賞C1一 二
5/12
5/12
6人
山崎誠 54K
7番
441
マテラガニア
26
1334
(1.5)
10-8-7
41.3
|
川崎 03.14 稍 左 1400
鳴門賞C1一 二 三
10/12
10/12
5人
山崎誠 54K
8番
445
イサチルウキウキ
31
1341
(2.1)
10-7-8
42.2
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 1400
白山賞C1一 二 三
4/12
4/12
4人
山崎誠 54K
6番
440
デアシュトゥル
35
1320
(0.4)
10-9-7
40.3
|
浦和 10.18 良 左 1500
陽月特別B3三
8/12
8/12
11人
福原杏 54K
12番
422
ケンキートス
35
1369
(1.5)
11-10-9
38.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ミキノバンジョー ミキノバスドラム ミキノモナコ (ディアブロ) |
福原杏 56K
浦和 平山真
43
27
|
12 | 1週 |
川崎 04.04 重 左 1400
リムジン賞C1一 二
7/12
7/12
9人
笠野雄 56K
8番
523
マテラガニア
26
1334
(1.5)
5-7-5
42.1
|
浦和 03.26 不 左 800
木蓮特別C1選抜馬
6/12
6/12
2人
笠野雄 56K
1番
527
キューティロメラ
43
0490
(1.6)
8-6
36.0
|
浦和 02.22 稍 左 1400
菜の花特別C1二
11/12
11/12
6人
笠野雄 56K
12番
530
マスクドサムラ
18
1332
(2.0)
1-1-3
43.3
|
J中山 01.07 良 右 1200
4歳上2勝クラス
16/16
16/16
13人
原優介 57K
1番
528
フラップシグ
21
1154
(4.2)
1-1
41.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー アトラクトボイス ボレロビート (ブラックホーク) |
町田直 56K
川崎 平田正
53
35
|
11 | 1週 |
川崎 04.04 重 左 1500
キングダム賞C1一
7/14
7/14
6人
町田直 56K
5番
451
ハッピーバレ
34
1396
(1.5)
2-3-2
42.7
|
川崎 03.12 不 左 1500
胡蝶蘭賞C1四 五
2/12
2/12
3人
町田直 56K
8番
458
シゲルオトコキ
52
1393
(0.3)
1-3-1
41.2
|
川崎 01.30 良 左 1500
雪割草賞C1四 五
13/13
13/13
2人
古岡勇 56K
12番
458
インナースティー
-1
1462
(9.1)
4-12-13
49.7
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
黒豆賞C1一 二 三
3/12
3/12
3人
町田直 56K
6番
453
ララランド
53
1388
(0.2)
2-1-2
40.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エピファネイア ポケットシンデレラ ポケットチャーリー (ジャングルポケット) |
及川烈 52K
浦和 長谷忍
23
11
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 03.26 不 左 2000
季春特別C1選抜馬
9/12
9/12
11人
及川烈 52K
12番
435
エールプレジ
-1
2178
(2.6)
3-4-9
43.6
|
浦和 02.20 良 左 2000
向春特別C1選抜馬
10/11
10/11
11人
及川烈 52K
7番
428
フォートウィリア
-1
2165
(3.6)
5-7-11
43.4
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 1500
立山賞C1一 二 三
10/11
10/11
11人
室陽一 52K
8番
423
ナリサ
23
1407
(2.7)
10-11-11
43.5
|
浦和 01.11 良 左 1500
鏡開き特別C1二
9/10
9/10
8人
七夕裕 53K
5番
425
ジョーエスポ
21
1407
(2.8)
10-10-10
39.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ホッコータルマエ ティーケーメイト ティーケーニケ (ジェニュイン) |
野畑凌 54K
川崎 八木仁
50
39
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 04.02 稍 左 1400
C1四 五 六
4/9
4/9
1人
★小林捺 50K
3番
450
メイショウコジ
26
1339
(0.9)
9-5-7
40.1
|
川崎 03.12 不 左 1500
胡蝶蘭賞C1四 五
3/12
3/12
7人
櫻井光 54K
12番
452
シゲルオトコキ
50
1395
(0.5)
2-1-2
41.3
|
川崎 01.30 良 左 1500
マイスターチャレンジ
1/14
1/14
5人
横山武 54K
14番
451
アリダンジェ
49
1385
(0.1)
2-2-2
41.6
|
川崎 01.05 良 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
5/14
5/14
7人
伊藤裕 54K
2番
451
キュアドリーム
30
1403
(0.4)
13-12-11
41.2
|
|
|