1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
7 青鹿毛
先
フェノーメノ ベルフラカン ヒラボクウィン (ワイルドラッシュ) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 千葉幸
51
28
|
4 | 24週 |
盛岡 10.23 重 左 1600
菊花特別A三組
8/8
8/8
5人
岩本怜 56K
5番
487
トーセンマッシモ
-1
1595
(21.2)
4-8
58.5
|
盛岡 10.10 不 左 1600
初雁特別A三組
2/9
2/9
6人
岩本怜 56K
5番
485
ラブロック
51
1376
(0.0)
2-1
37.8
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
秋分特別A二組
3/11
3/11
5人
岩本怜 56K
7番
478
モレッキ
38
1409
(0.4)
3-1
39.4
|
水沢 09.11 稍 右 1600
白露特別A
7/8
7/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
7番
477
ダブルラッキ
23
1432
(1.6)
1-5-6
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
ハーツクライ メイショウホーコン メイショウベルーガ (フレンチデピュティ) |
坂井瑛 53K
岩手 菅原勲
25
16
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 03.25 稍 右 1600
アイスストロベリー賞
8/12
8/12
9人
阿部英 56K
12番
496
グレートキャン
18
1449
(1.6)
8-8-7
39.8
|
水沢 03.12 重 右 1600
アイリス賞B1一組
6/10
6/10
5人
阿部英 56K
2番
505
ロワマージュ
23
1431
(0.9)
8-7-8
38.9
|
J小倉 01.20 稍 芝右 2000
戸畑特別4歳上1勝ク
17/17
17/17
17人
角田大 58K
5番
482
シランケド
-1
2061
(4.5)
6-13-17
39.6
|
J京都 01.06 良 右 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
11/11
11/11
11人
泉谷楓 57K
6番
490
ダンテバロー
25
1557
(3.5)
10-10-9
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
10 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド モレッキ オールザウェイベイビー (Grand Slam) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 小林俊
27
24
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 03.25 稍 右 1600
アイスストロベリー賞
5/12
5/12
7人
坂口裕 56K
6番
462
グレートキャン
22
1440
(0.7)
11-9-8
38.6
|
水沢 03.12 重 右 1600
アイリス賞B1一組
2/10
2/10
8人
坂口裕 56K
8番
465
ロワマージュ
27
1422
(0.0)
6-6-5
38.4
|
水沢 12.31 重 右 1600
2023ファイナル特
8/11
8/11
8人
小林凌 56K
10番
462
ボウトロイ
23
1435
(1.2)
10-9-8
37.7
|
水沢 12.18 右 1600
白鳥特別A二組
取消等
坂口裕 56.0
7番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ リリーアロー ヴァニラシャンティ (シンボリクリスエス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤和
47
28
|
2週 |
水沢 03.18 重 右 1600
浅春特別A二組
4/12
4/12
4人
高橋悠 56K
5番
510
サイタブラウン
19
1448
(0.4)
7-9-8
40.1
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1600
B1一組
3/12
3/12
5人
高野誠 56K
9番
509
グレートキャン
23
1413
(0.3)
4-3-4
37.6
|
水沢 11.26 不 右 1400
ひいらぎ賞B1
2/8
2/8
3人
高橋悠 56K
3番
509
キモンリッキー
23
1273
(0.3)
7-6-5
36.3
|
盛岡 11.14 重 左 1600
J交 カシオペア賞B
3/8
3/8
7人
高橋悠 56K
7番
505
ルパルテール
47
1397
(0.8)
2-4
37.7
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
スズカコーズウェイ ラブロック ハーツコンセンサス (ハーツクライ) |
関本玲 54K
岩手 関本浩
18
16
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 03.25 稍 右 1600
アイスストロベリー賞
11/12
11/12
11人
◇関本玲 54K
1番
503
グレートキャン
15
1455
(2.2)
1-6-9
40.9
|
水沢 03.18 重 右 1600
浅春特別A二組
10/12
10/12
8人
◇関本玲 54K
9番
505
サイタブラウン
14
1458
(1.4)
11-12-12
40.5
|
水沢 12.31 重 右 2000
桐花賞オープン
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原辰 57K
6番
502
ノーブルサター
18
2121
(3.1)
8-10-9
39.0
|
水沢 12.18 右 1600
白鳥特別A二組
取消等
村上忍 56.0
3番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
リオンディーズ ヤマニンエステル ヤマニンパソドブル (シンボリクリスエス) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
35
25
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 03.17 重 右 1400
ハヤテ特別オープン
5/11
5/11
6人
高橋悠 56K
7番
512
ビクトリールー
20
1302
(1.5)
6-4-4
40.6
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
夢・希望 未来へ前進
4/12
4/12
6人
佐々志 54K
12番
505
キモンリッキー
24
1282
(0.7)
6-5-5
38.9
|
水沢 11.27 不 右 1600
ダーレージャパン特別
11/12
11/12
6人
鈴木祐 56K
3番
504
アマルインジャ
22
1413
(2.2)
3-3-5
39.6
|
盛岡 11.14 重 左 1600
B1一組
7/12
7/12
5人
岩本怜 56K
11番
498
サイタブラウン
35
1413
(1.5)
3-3
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
エピファネイア ロワマージュ エヴァモア (Dansili) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 酒井仁
28
26
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 03.25 稍 右 1600
アイスストロベリー賞
2/12
2/12
3人
村上忍 56K
4番
460
グレートキャン
25
1434
(0.1)
7-5-3
38.8
|
水沢 03.12 重 右 1600
アイリス賞B1一組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 56K
3番
466
モレッキ
27
1422
(0.0)
4-4-3
38.9
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1600
B2一組
1/12
1/12
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
463
クライアウト
28
1418
(0.2)
5-6-4
38.6
|
水沢 12.10 重 右 1600
B2一組
2/12
2/12
3人
村上忍 56K
12番
466
フューチャーアケ
22
1422
(0.4)
8-7-5
37.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ビヨンドザドリーム ワーキングプライド (ハービンジャー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
30
23
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 03.25 稍 右 1600
アイスストロベリー賞
3/12
3/12
1人
山本政 56K
8番
446
グレートキャン
25
1434
(0.1)
3-2-2
39.1
|
水沢 03.12 重 右 1600
B1二組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
5番
451
ジャッジ
30
1416
(0.5)
4-4-2
38.7
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
バイオタイト賞B1三
2/9
2/9
1人
山本政 56K
9番
442
デッドアヘッ
17
1433
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.7
|
水沢 11.27 不 右 1600
ブルースピネル賞B1
8/12
8/12
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
437
サンエイブレー
21
1415
(1.0)
9-8-9
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 芦毛
追
ダンカーク ホワイトパス ミキノウインク (ワイルドラッシュ) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 板垣吉
20
18
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 03.25 稍 右 1600
アイスストロベリー賞
10/12
10/12
10人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
451
グレートキャン
16
1454
(2.1)
8-11-10
39.7
|
水沢 03.18 重 右 1600
浅春特別A二組
5/12
5/12
12人
鈴木祐 56K
12番
455
サイタブラウン
19
1448
(0.4)
9-7-6
40.1
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
アラバスター賞B1一
8/10
8/10
8人
坂口裕 56K
7番
442
ディーエスプ
20
1426
(1.2)
9-10-9
38.9
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1600
B1一組
10/12
10/12
6人
村上忍 56K
10番
444
グレートキャン
16
1427
(1.7)
10-11-11
37.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス ウインプリンツ プリンシプルレディ (アグネスデジタル) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 板垣吉
44
28
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 03.18 重 右 1600
浅春特別A二組
11/12
11/12
3人
菅原辰 56K
1番
528
サイタブラウン
7
1475
(3.1)
1-1-2
43.8
|
盛岡 05.09 重 左 1600
牡丹特別A二組
2/12
2/12
5人
菅原辰 56K
10番
513
マイネルアンファ
44
1391
(0.3)
1-1
38.3
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
山吹特別A三組
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原辰 56K
1番
520
ブローヴェイ
25
1426
(0.5)
2-1-1
38.8
|
浦和 03.21 稍 左 1500
春光特別A2下
11/11
11/11
10人
櫻井光 55K
5番
522
サヨノグローリ
34
1377
(3.1)
7-10-10
40.6
|
|
|