1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キズナ メイショウコウテツ アプローズ (Acclamation) |
服部大 56K
岩手 三野通
16
11
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.30 不 右 1400
C2七組
3/7
3/7
4人
岩本怜 56K
5番
427
コンバットファ
11
1314
(0.8)
5-5-5
39.3
|
水沢 03.24 稍 右 1300
C2七組
6/11
6/11
5人
◇関本玲 54K
4番
424
フラッシュサンタ
8
1266
(1.0)
4-4-6
41.0
|
水沢 03.11 重 右 1300
C2七組
8/11
8/11
6人
塚本涼 56K
3番
429
ローグネイショ
10
1256
(3.7)
9-7-8
39.9
|
姫路 01.31 良 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
8/9
8/9
7人
長尾翼 55K
4番
430
メイショウウナハ
16
1366
(2.7)
8-8-7
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ワールドエース ステルク ソフィーズローズ (ナリタブライアン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 小林俊
12
7
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.30 不 右 1400
C2六組
8/8
8/8
6人
坂口裕 56K
4番
480
ラフカットジュ
4
1333
(2.6)
3-3-6
41.8
|
水沢 03.24 稍 右 1300
C2五組
7/11
7/11
5人
坂口裕 56K
3番
483
キングオブサ
8
1267
(2.2)
5-5-5
40.4
|
水沢 03.12 重 右 1400
C2四組
11/11
11/11
7人
坂口裕 56K
2番
483
キタノマーベラ
5
1333
(2.5)
1-1-5
42.7
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C2八組
2/10
2/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
10番
485
ハクシンレガロ
12
1247
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ヴァンセンヌ シュヴルーズ ヴィエナトウショウ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
7
5
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 03.24 稍 右 1300
C2六組
11/11
11/11
7人
高橋悠 56K
11番
516
キットクル
5
1274
(2.9)
2-2-3
43.0
|
水沢 03.11 重 右 1300
東日本大震災津波を語
11/11
11/11
1人
高橋悠 56K
10番
519
ヴォーグシャ
2
1277
(2.9)
11-8-11
42.5
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
バイオタイト賞B1三
8/9
8/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
8番
528
デッドアヘッ
5
1460
(2.8)
9-7-8
42.3
|
大井 12.07 良 右 1600
C2六 七
12/13
12/13
12人
落合玄 56K
1番
533
ビアンカ
7
1482
(2.9)
12-11-13
43.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ケンリュウジョウ ラフレッシュブルー (グラスワンダー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田康
24
21
|
2 | 4週 |
船橋 03.05 稍 左 1200
C3選抜馬
6/12
6/12
7人
矢野貴 56K
1番
484
ラキエストバイ
24
1181
(0.5)
6-8-8
40.5
|
浦和 02.23 重 左 1400
ぐんぐん伸びる 吉川
5/12
5/12
5人
達城龍 56K
9番
485
トワイライトド
22
1332
(1.2)
6-2-3
41.5
|
浦和 01.12 良 左 1500
特選C3一
9/12
9/12
6人
矢野貴 56K
4番
494
パラダイスア
14
1422
(2.4)
9-11-9
42.4
|
浦和 12.21 良 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
5/10
5/10
3人
矢野貴 56K
2番
489
ニットウサニー
24
1331
(1.1)
4-5-7
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ サンファボル アイリスモレア (ショウナンカンプ) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 工藤裕
11
7
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.30 不 右 1400
C2六組
5/8
5/8
8人
小林凌 56K
3番
461
ラフカットジュ
7
1325
(1.8)
2-2-3
41.2
|
水沢 03.24 稍 右 1300
C2六組
7/11
7/11
8人
小林凌 56K
5番
463
キットクル
9
1264
(1.9)
8-8-8
40.6
|
水沢 03.11 重 右 1300
東日本大震災津波を語
5/11
5/11
9人
小林凌 56K
4番
466
ヴォーグシャ
11
1255
(0.7)
10-10-5
40.2
|
佐賀 02.11 重 右 1400
ホースコミュニティ・
10/12
10/12
9人
中山蓮 55K
12番
476
バズッチ
1
1369
(5.6)
12-12-12
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ベーカバド ドラゴンズバック イゾラトウショウ (ティンバーカントリー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林俊
36
22
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 03.23 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 56K
5番
491
キックフリップ
20
1240
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.0
|
名古屋 02.26 重 右 1500
春風特別A6
6/8
6/8
7人
大畑慧 55K
3番
490
ショートストッフ
36
1393
(1.7)
1-2-4
39.9
|
名古屋 02.13 良 右 1700
ショコラ特別A7
10/10
10/10
7人
柿原翔 56K
4番
493
ハングリーゴ
-1
1584
(6.8)
1-6-10
45.8
|
J中山 01.13 良 右 1200
4歳上2勝クラス
11/12
11/12
11人
勝浦正 58K
2番
480
ダテボレアス
33
1127
(1.4)
7-6
37.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン ララチャン モモチャン (ネオユニヴァース) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 飯田弘
13
11
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.29 不 右 1300
C2九組
2/7
2/7
1人
坂口裕 54K
5番
455
ゴールドバ
13
1241
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.1
|
水沢 03.23 稍 右 1300
C2八組
7/11
7/11
3人
小林凌 54K
5番
458
ロジフェーヴ
8
1271
(1.5)
5-4-5
41.0
|
水沢 03.10 重 右 1300
C2十一組
2/10
2/10
5人
小林凌 54K
9番
456
リュウセイグン
13
1245
(0.0)
5-5-2
40.0
|
水沢 12.31 重 右 1400
来年も、岩手競馬に会
10/12
10/12
10人
小林凌 54K
1番
446
キセキノカガヤ
8
1327
(1.7)
6-8-8
41.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ダノンシャーク カラフルリーフ ノボレインボー (ノボジャック) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
12
8
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.30 不 右 1400
C2七組
4/7
4/7
5人
大坪慎 54K
6番
403
コンバットファ
10
1317
(1.1)
2-2-1
40.3
|
水沢 03.24 稍 右 1300
C2七組
5/11
5/11
6人
山本政 54K
3番
397
フラッシュサンタ
9
1264
(0.8)
5-5-3
40.6
|
水沢 03.11 重 右 1300
C2六組
8/11
8/11
8人
山本政 54K
10番
394
ビッグシシー
12
1251
(1.3)
6-4-6
40.0
|
姫路 01.23 良 右 1400
C3四4歳以上
7/9
7/9
4人
大山真 54K
6番
413
プロジェクト
2
1399
(4.0)
4-6-7
44.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サトノダイヤモンド ティエラ モアナブリーズ (キングカメハメハ) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 新田守
12
9
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.30 不 右 1400
C2六組
7/8
7/8
2人
岩本怜 54K
2番
436
ラフカットジュ
5
1330
(2.3)
7-7-8
41.0
|
水沢 03.23 稍 右 1300
C2八組
2/11
2/11
5人
菅原辰 54K
2番
436
ロジフェーヴ
12
1261
(0.5)
4-5-3
39.7
|
水沢 03.10 重 右 1300
C2九組
4/11
4/11
9人
岩本怜 54K
7番
441
ブルーモンター
12
1247
(0.9)
5-4-4
39.8
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C2七組
8/10
8/10
9人
岩本怜 54K
9番
435
メイショウドウ
6
1263
(1.6)
9-9-9
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
キズナ ミヤビプレシャス ミヤビグレイス (キングカメハメハ) |
関本玲 54K
岩手 関本浩
22
10
|
3 | 4週 |
姫路 03.07 稍 右 1400
C3三4歳以上
9/12
9/12
8人
長尾翼 55K
3番
507
コロコロラスク
3
1378
(2.3)
11-9-9
41.9
|
姫路 02.14 良 右 1400
C3三4歳以上
5/10
5/10
8人
長尾翼 55K
1番
506
キャリーアドリ
8
1367
(1.7)
8-8-6
41.5
|
姫路 01.24 良 右 1400
C3三4歳以上
9/9
9/9
7人
永井孝 56K
9番
511
スタングレネー
7
1380
(3.0)
2-2-4
42.6
|
園田 12.31 良 右 820
C3二3歳以上
10/12
10/12
6人
長尾翼 55K
5番
511
ワールドペコ
22
0534
(2.3)
12-12
38.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ケープブランコ ワンダーフルーリ ワンダーキラット (バゴ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 橘友和
15
11
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 03.24 稍 右 850
C2
10/10
10/10
8人
大坪慎 54K
8番
441
バルボア
15
0546
(2.7)
10-10
38.5
|
水沢 03.12 重 右 1400
C2四組
8/11
8/11
10人
大坪慎 54K
3番
441
キタノマーベラ
6
1330
(2.2)
2-8-8
41.5
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C2七組
4/10
4/10
3人
大坪慎 54K
7番
455
メイショウドウ
11
1250
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.8
|
水沢 12.18 右 1400
C2六組
取消等
岩本怜 54.0
10番
|
|
|