1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
9 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル ホウオウサマンサ タニノカリス (ジェネラス) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
38
21
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 03.11 重 右 1600
カイヤナイト賞B2二
8/10
8/10
8人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
451
キタノキャスター
13
1456
(2.9)
8-9-10
40.4
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
アンドロメダ賞B2三
7/12
7/12
3人
大坪慎 54K
5番
471
クロマツミッチー
12
1439
(1.5)
2-2-6
39.8
|
水沢 12.10 重 右 1600
B2二組
取消等
鈴木祐 54.0
2番
|
盛岡 11.21 重 左 1600
LJS盛岡ラウンド第
2/7
2/7
3人
佐々世 54K
4番
473
ロワマージュ
38
1415
(0.5)
2-1
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ オウケンアマゾネス オウケンハナミズキ (バゴ) |
佐々志 52K
岩手 三野通
38
19
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 03.10 重 右 1400
B2
10/12
10/12
10人
菅原辰 54K
10番
468
レディブラウ
5
1333
(2.6)
11-9-10
40.5
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1600
B2一組
11/12
11/12
8人
高野誠 54K
12番
481
ロワマージュ
6
1467
(4.9)
12-11-11
41.4
|
浦和 11.24 良 左 1400
射手座特別C1一
10/12
10/12
8人
七夕裕 53K
7番
478
ヒラリ
25
1317
(2.2)
10-10-9
40.0
|
浦和 06.26 良 左 1400
向暑特別B3二
6/10
6/10
8人
室陽一 52K
7番
446
モズハッピー
38
1292
(1.1)
10-8-7
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ バイオレットモーヴ レッドデセーオ (アグネスタキオン) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 及川良
21
16
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 03.11 重 右 1600
カイヤナイト賞B2二
7/10
7/10
6人
阿部英 54K
8番
458
キタノキャスター
15
1450
(2.3)
10-9-8
39.6
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2四組
1/11
1/11
5人
村上忍 54K
1番
456
ヤマニンソウェイ
16
1430
(0.1)
4-3-2
38.0
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
5/12
5/12
4人
菅原辰 54K
3番
466
サヨノイチバン
12
1436
(0.8)
11-10-9
38.2
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
JBBA静内種馬場特
2/11
2/11
9人
高橋悠 54K
7番
465
コイビトサンタ
21
1411
(0.0)
9-9-8
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ディーマジェスティ アスリエル スイートライラ (アフリート) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 新田守
22
17
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 03.11 重 右 1600
カイヤナイト賞B2二
6/10
6/10
5人
村上忍 56K
3番
486
キタノキャスター
17
1447
(2.0)
5-5-4
40.3
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
バイオタイト賞B1三
4/9
4/9
5人
菅原辰 56K
1番
478
デッドアヘッ
16
1436
(0.4)
5-5-4
40.3
|
水沢 12.10 重 右 1600
B1三組
10/12
10/12
5人
菅原辰 56K
8番
483
ビクロイ
11
1445
(2.5)
10-10-11
39.2
|
水沢 11.27 不 右 1600
B1三組
3/12
3/12
8人
菅原辰 56K
6番
473
グレートキャン
22
1413
(0.7)
5-5-5
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
キズナ プライムデイ ベストオブミー (ブライアンズタイム) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 高橋純
32
22
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 03.12 重 右 1600
B2三組
3/10
3/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
2番
526
ゴールデンキ
19
1439
(1.3)
9-9-9
39.1
|
水沢 12.10 重 右 1600
B2一組
9/12
9/12
7人
高松亮 56K
8番
526
フューチャーアケ
14
1439
(2.1)
10-9-7
38.9
|
水沢 11.26 不 右 1600
B2二組
2/9
2/9
3人
坂口裕 56K
9番
526
パーペチュイ
22
1418
(0.7)
7-4-2
39.2
|
盛岡 11.12 不 左 1600
ブルーアンバー賞B2
2/9
2/9
2人
坂口裕 56K
2番
522
エルフィンドー
32
1413
(0.5)
5-4
37.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ダンカーク メイショウケイゼン ピエナマーメイド (タイキシャトル) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 酒井仁
17
14
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 03.11 重 右 1600
カイヤナイト賞B2二
5/10
5/10
9人
塚本涼 56K
5番
471
キタノキャスター
17
1447
(2.0)
6-6-6
40.1
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B2四組
3/11
3/11
10人
塚本涼 56K
4番
465
バイオレットモ
16
1431
(0.1)
5-5-4
37.7
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1600
B2四組
11/12
11/12
10人
塚本涼 56K
7番
463
アメイジング
11
1439
(2.6)
9-9-12
39.7
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
JBBA静内種馬場特
11/11
11/11
8人
塚本涼 56K
10番
463
コイビトサンタ
11
1433
(2.2)
5-8-10
40.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ ヴェスパーローズ コスモスプラッシュ (メジロブライト) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 新田守
24
14
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 03.10 重 右 1400
B2
8/12
8/12
9人
阿部英 54K
3番
449
レディブラウ
8
1324
(1.7)
6-9-9
40.0
|
名古屋 12.14 重 右 1700
B6組
取消等
横井将 54.0
5番
|
名古屋 11.16 良 右 1500
B5組
11/11
11/11
8人
横井将 54K
6番
447
サウスエクスプ
9
1412
(4.2)
11-11-11
41.5
|
名古屋 10.20 稍 右 1700
B6組
3/11
3/11
2人
塚本征 54K
11番
454
リンクスターツ
24
1529
(0.9)
10-7-6
40.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー ツアーモデル チャリシー (ハービンジャー) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
21
20
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 03.12 重 右 1600
B2三組
2/10
2/10
4人
山本政 54K
8番
470
ゴールデンキ
21
1434
(0.8)
8-3-2
39.1
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1600
B2二組
4/12
4/12
1人
山本政 54K
4番
474
ストロングフー
20
1435
(1.2)
7-6-4
39.9
|
水沢 12.10 重 右 1600
B2二組
3/11
3/11
5人
山本政 54K
11番
475
コイビトサンタ
20
1426
(0.7)
6-6-3
38.2
|
水沢 11.26 不 右 1600
B2二組
取消等
鈴木祐 54.0
8番
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
エピファネイア ヤマニンエピクーレ ヤマニンギモーヴ (アグネスデジタル) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
22
16
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 03.17 重 右 1600
C1三組
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 54K
10番
487
アスノヒロイン
22
1443
(0.9)
3-3-1
39.4
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
B2
2/12
2/12
4人
高橋悠 54K
10番
485
スズカパンサ
21
1282
(0.4)
3-2-1
39.1
|
水沢 12.10 重 右 1600
B2一組
4/12
4/12
9人
高橋悠 54K
5番
479
フューチャーアケ
21
1424
(0.6)
5-6-4
38.0
|
門別 11.03 稍 右 1800
全道15か所!Aib
7/9
7/9
8人
松井伸 54K
6番
476
ケイアイインダ
-1
2020
(3.6)
5-5-6
43.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス ヤマショウリアン テレフォトグラフ (ハーツクライ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
22
21
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 03.11 重 右 1600
アリエス賞B2一組
5/11
5/11
8人
菅原辰 56K
2番
553
メイショウメイス
22
1435
(0.3)
7-8-5
39.1
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
モルガナイト賞B1二
2/10
2/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
8番
554
ギャレット
19
1430
(0.2)
7-7-7
37.7
|
水沢 12.10 重 右 1600
興和電設創立70周年
6/12
6/12
10人
菅原辰 56K
3番
560
アルティマボス
20
1425
(0.8)
7-7-6
39.5
|
水沢 11.27 不 右 1600
ブルースピネル賞B1
7/12
7/12
9人
高松亮 56K
5番
559
サンエイブレー
22
1413
(0.8)
10-11-6
37.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
イスラボニータ メルシーステップ エクセレントビュー (チチカステナンゴ) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
28
16
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 03.10 重 右 1400
B2
9/12
9/12
2人
岩本怜 54K
12番
453
レディブラウ
6
1330
(2.3)
3-3-7
41.1
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
B2
3/12
3/12
3人
高野誠 54K
3番
461
リュッカクローナ
14
1301
(0.4)
5-6-5
39.6
|
水沢 12.05 稍 右 1300
C1
4/9
4/9
3人
岩本怜 55K
4番
463
ベストフィーチ
16
1225
(1.1)
4-3-3
38.6
|
盛岡 11.21 重 左 1200
LJS盛岡ラウンド第
3/7
3/7
3人
神尾香 54K
5番
459
ジェイエルバ
28
1145
(1.2)
2-2
38.1
|
|
|