1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エピファネイア カリーナアンジェロ ラブジュリエット (フサイチコンコルド) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
7
3
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 03.11 重 右 1300
C2七組
11/11
11/11
10人
高松亮 54K
11番
455
ローグネイショ
7
1264
(4.5)
7-8-11
40.6
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
C2六組
11/12
11/12
10人
高松亮 54K
1番
452
コンスタンシア
-1
1341
(3.2)
7-8-11
42.0
|
水沢 12.18 右 1400
C2五組
取消等
高松亮 54.0
11番
|
水沢 12.11 稍 右 1300
オッズパークテシオブ
10/11
10/11
8人
高松亮 54K
6番
451
ヤマニントナータ
4
1261
(2.6)
9-9-10
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サトノダイヤモンド ティエラ モアナブリーズ (キングカメハメハ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 新田守
15
11
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 03.10 重 右 1300
C2九組
4/11
4/11
9人
岩本怜 54K
7番
441
ブルーモンター
12
1247
(0.9)
5-4-4
39.8
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C2七組
8/10
8/10
9人
岩本怜 54K
9番
435
メイショウドウ
6
1263
(1.6)
9-9-9
40.3
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1300
C2七組
4/11
4/11
8人
岩本怜 54K
8番
438
メトロフィルム
15
1242
(1.1)
4-4-5
40.0
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 1400
C2六組
6/10
6/10
9人
岩本怜 54K
8番
439
サダムターゲ
10
1310
(1.4)
8-9-6
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
9 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド サンクエトワール マイネエストレヤ (スターオブコジーン) |
佐々志 52K
岩手 佐藤敏
12
11
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 03.11 重 右 1300
C2八組
5/10
5/10
7人
佐々志 52K
9番
390
ラッピングカ
12
1252
(1.7)
9-10-7
39.2
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
C2五組
3/12
3/12
10人
小林凌 54K
10番
401
ハートフルアース
10
1312
(0.2)
10-9-7
39.8
|
水沢 12.18 右 1400
C2五組
取消等
小林凌 54.0
9番
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 1400
C2五組
7/11
7/11
8人
山本聡 54K
10番
398
ブレガーロー
10
1310
(1.8)
9-9-9
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン ブライティアセルバ ノードブライティア (アグネスタキオン) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
14
10
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 03.11 重 右 1300
C2八組
7/10
7/10
6人
関本淳 54K
6番
453
ラッピングカ
8
1261
(2.6)
7-7-9
40.4
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C2九組
3/11
3/11
3人
鈴木祐 54K
10番
445
ヤクライローズ
4
1267
(0.6)
5-4-4
39.0
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1300
C2八組
5/11
5/11
6人
小林凌 54K
3番
447
ソルデベラー
14
1245
(1.3)
6-6-7
39.3
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1300
C2九組
5/8
5/8
6人
小林凌 54K
5番
448
ストロングブ
14
1242
(1.0)
5-5-5
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
トーセンジョーダン ララチャン モモチャン (ネオユニヴァース) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 飯田弘
31
19
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 03.10 重 右 1300
C2十一組
2/10
2/10
5人
小林凌 54K
9番
456
リュウセイグン
13
1245
(0.0)
5-5-2
40.0
|
水沢 12.31 重 右 1400
来年も、岩手競馬に会
10/12
10/12
10人
小林凌 54K
1番
446
キセキノカガヤ
8
1327
(1.7)
6-8-8
41.3
|
名古屋 11.30 良 右 1700
B5組
6/11
6/11
10人
東川慎 54K
10番
460
エコロエース
31
1526
(1.3)
11-11-9
38.9
|
名古屋 11.16 良 右 1700
B4組
6/11
6/11
11人
加藤誓 54K
9番
454
ローズパレー
24
1534
(3.3)
11-11-11
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ドレフォン タイセイナトゥーラ アクトナチュラリー (ディープインパクト) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
14
11
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 03.11 重 右 1300
C2七組
7/11
7/11
11人
鈴木祐 54K
8番
459
ローグネイショ
11
1255
(3.6)
2-3-4
41.8
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C2七組
7/10
7/10
8人
鈴木祐 54K
11番
440
メイショウドウ
8
1257
(1.0)
3-2-4
41.4
|
水沢 12.18 右 1400
C2六組
取消等
鈴木祐 54.0
9番
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1300
C2七組
3/9
3/9
6人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
438
バンクサイド
14
1243
(1.1)
3-2-4
40.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル ロジフェーヴル タマユラ (Tamayuz) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林俊
20
17
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 03.10 重 右 1300
C2十組
3/11
3/11
1人
高松亮 56K
11番
468
クー
13
1246
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.4
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
B2
8/12
8/12
11人
高松亮 56K
8番
467
スズカパンサ
15
1298
(2.0)
8-7-8
40.0
|
水沢 11.27 不 右 1400
B1
7/8
7/8
7人
坂口裕 56K
6番
474
サトノマッスル
18
1282
(1.0)
8-8-7
37.6
|
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1600
トルマリン賞B1四組
8/10
8/10
10人
小林凌 56K
2番
465
リョウフウ
20
1428
(2.5)
10-10
40.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
グラスワンダー マイネルステレール マイネルーチェ (スペシャルウィーク) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
13
9
|
6 | 3週 |
姫路 02.27 稍 右 1500
カモミール賞B2 4
10/10
10/10
10人
山田雄 56K
2番
480
ブエラフェルテ
10
1441
(5.0)
9-10-10
43.2
|
姫路 02.14 良 右 1400
B2 4歳以上特別
12/12
12/12
12人
山田雄 56K
7番
475
シュネルクィーン
6
1372
(4.6)
12-12-12
42.4
|
姫路 01.31 稍 右 1400
ひょうごの穂々笑実特
10/10
10/10
10人
山田雄 56K
10番
473
イリュージョン
13
1374
(3.5)
10-10-10
41.7
|
姫路 01.17 良 右 1400
B1 4歳以上特別
9/9
9/9
8人
山田雄 56K
1番
472
ピースファイン
6
1372
(3.1)
9-9-9
40.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
11 鹿毛
追
アサクサキングス メイクマイチョイス トップチョイス (Cryptoclearance) |
関本玲 52K
岩手 佐藤敏
15
12
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 03.11 重 右 1300
C2七組
6/11
6/11
9人
佐々志 52K
7番
459
ローグネイショ
11
1254
(3.5)
11-11-9
39.1
|
水沢 12.31 重 右 1400
C1六組
12/12
12/12
11人
佐々志 52K
5番
469
インザライフ
11
1321
(1.3)
12-12-12
39.7
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1400
C1六組
11/12
11/12
8人
佐々志 52K
1番
467
エンパイヤアー
11
1318
(1.7)
9-10-9
40.1
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1400
C1八組
12/12
12/12
9人
佐々志 52K
5番
466
テルテ
15
1304
(1.9)
12-12-12
38.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ビーチパトロール グッドラックガール アエノアビリティー (ヨハネスブルグ) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
15
8
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 03.10 重 右 1300
C2十組
2/11
2/11
5人
岩本怜 54K
8番
415
クー
13
1245
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.5
|
川崎 01.29 良 左 1400
クリフハンガー賞C3
7/12
7/12
6人
今野忠 54K
4番
421
シェルオパール
-1
1379
(3.2)
4-6-6
44.5
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1400
お年玉賞C3 4歳選
8/11
8/11
6人
古岡勇 54K
10番
423
ショウナンマナ
3
1368
(2.3)
3-4-6
43.4
|
川崎 12.11 良 左 1400
3歳4
2/8
2/8
7人
古岡勇 54K
8番
424
テルスター
15
1364
(0.8)
3-1-1
43.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
トーセンラー ガビーズドリーム マイディアガビー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
16
11
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 03.11 重 右 1300
C2七組
9/11
9/11
5人
山本聡 56K
10番
483
ローグネイショ
8
1261
(4.2)
10-10-10
40.1
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1300
C2八組
4/11
4/11
8人
高松亮 56K
2番
471
ソルデベラー
16
1241
(0.9)
5-5-4
39.1
|
水沢 09.10 重 右 1300
#異時空旅賞C2七組
9/9
9/9
9人
塚本涼 56K
9番
464
シンシナティ
12
1245
(1.9)
9-8-9
39.2
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
C2八組
10/11
10/11
3人
高松亮 56K
10番
475
ナンヨーローズ
9
1261
(2.8)
11-11-11
39.6
|
|
|