1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
シニスターミニスター オピニオンリーダー ルレシャンテ (ヴィクトワールピサ) |
矢野貴 57K
大井 澤佳宏
56
48
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 02.27 重 右 1800
円通寺坂賞B2三B3
3/10
3/10
3人
御神訓 57K
9番
469
ラストストーリー
45
2002
(0.1)
5-6-6
40.2
|
大井 01.22 不 右 1400
ガーネット賞B2二選
11/16
11/16
3人
西啓太 56K
2番
472
トゥースパーク
42
1297
(2.0)
13-14-15
39.0
|
大井 12.28 良 左 1650
ラストトゥインクル賞
5/11
5/11
2人
矢野貴 57K
10番
471
ヒロシゲジャ
56
1490
(1.2)
7-7-7
41.5
|
大井 12.07 良 右 1600
ブルージルコン賞A2
7/14
7/14
2人
矢野貴 55K
6番
474
ゴールドレカ
47
1438
(1.8)
9-9-8
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
キズナ ゴールドクレスト ゴールデンリーヴス (Tiznow) |
神尾香 51K
大井 高野毅
42
23
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 03.01 不 左 1650
弥生賞B2四B3二選
5/10
5/10
5人
★神尾香 53K
7番
476
マルカンブロン
42
1497
(3.3)
10-9-8
40.7
|
船橋 02.07 重 左 2200
ルチルクォーツ220
4/5
4/5
4人
★神尾香 53K
5番
476
コルドゥアン
4
2300
(2.2)
4-4-4
41.2
|
川崎 01.30 良 左 2000
世界の舌を魅了する神
4/11
4/11
9人
★神尾香 53K
1番
475
サンオークレア
34
2161
(1.0)
10-7-4
41.6
|
船橋 01.18 良 左 2200
ビックスバイト220
7/9
7/9
7人
今野忠 57K
6番
475
ペルマナント
12
2302
(3.2)
6-4-7
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ドラケン ケンアマツカゼ (マーベラスサンデー) |
菅原涼 54K
大井 堀千亜
55
47
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 02.27 重 右 1800
円通寺坂賞B2三B3
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原涼 56K
4番
476
ラストストーリー
33
2013
(1.2)
2-2-1
41.8
|
川崎 09.14 良 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
4/12
4/12
5人
山崎誠 56K
4番
472
ヒーローコール
54
2189
(2.3)
4-4-4
40.4
|
大井 08.16 不 右 1800
黒潮盃3歳選定馬重賞
4/14
4/14
4人
藤田凌 56K
7番
479
ヒーローコール
44
1533
(1.2)
6-5-6
37.9
|
大井 07.12 良 右 2000
ジャパンダートダービ
7/11
7/11
9人
菅原涼 57K
10番
474
ミックファイア
55
2070
(2.4)
8-8-9
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
モンテロッソ ラストストーリー タイクローサ (フォーティナイナー) |
藤田凌 57K
大井 阪本一
75
58
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 02.27 重 右 1800
円通寺坂賞B2三B3
1/10
1/10
1人
藤田凌 57K
2番
447
ワイルドハンタ
46
2001
(0.1)
3-4-3
40.3
|
大井 02.12 稍 右 1800
白富士賞B2二選抜特
2/7
2/7
2人
藤田凌 56K
5番
453
マイネルサブマ
57
1586
(0.7)
3-3-3
41.1
|
大井 01.21 不 右 2000
ウェルカム2024B
2/15
2/15
7人
藤田凌 57K
9番
454
マイネルサブマ
75
2114
(0.1)
3-1-1
41.2
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
フジテレビ賞B2二選
1/14
1/14
3人
藤田凌 56K
12番
451
マルカンブロン
52
1590
(0.3)
3-3-2
40.6
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
リアルインパクト シャチ ソウタツ (ブライアンズタイム) |
大木天 52K
大井 辻野豊
47
36
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 02.27 重 右 1800
円通寺坂賞B2三B3
10/10
10/10
10人
栗原大 57K
6番
477
ラストストーリー
19
2027
(2.6)
10-9-9
42.1
|
大井 02.13 良 右 1600
大黒坂賞B2四B3一
9/10
9/10
10人
栗原大 57K
1番
480
ミルニュイ
40
1461
(2.4)
10-9-9
40.9
|
大井 01.22 不 右 1400
ガーネット賞B2二選
15/16
15/16
15人
菅原涼 55K
12番
479
トゥースパーク
37
1303
(2.6)
14-16-16
39.2
|
大井 12.28 良 左 1650
ラストトゥインクル賞
9/11
9/11
9人
今野忠 55K
6番
479
ヒロシゲジャ
47
1498
(2.0)
11-11-8
41.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ミッキーロケット タイガーチャージ ヒカリヴィグラス (サウスヴィグラス) |
達城龍 57K
大井 鈴木啓
54
43
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 03.11 良 左 2000
アンタレス特別B1B
5/7
5/7
2人
達城龍 57K
7番
505
ナショナルモール
31
2173
(1.7)
3-4-4
43.6
|
大井 02.16 良 右 1600
如月賞A2以下選抜特
5/11
5/11
4人
和田譲 55K
10番
507
エスポワールカ
40
1456
(2.0)
3-4-6
42.3
|
盛岡 10.01 不 左 2000
ダービーグランプリ3
6/7
6/7
7人
達城龍 56K
3番
499
ミックファイア
48
2041
(1.1)
3-3-5
37.4
|
川崎 09.14 良 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
3/12
3/12
7人
達城龍 56K
7番
501
ヒーローコール
54
2189
(2.3)
10-7-8
40.0
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
アジアエクスプレス ミルニュイ アルーシュ (チチカステナンゴ) |
御神訓 55K
大井 田中人
65
43
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 02.26 重 右 1600
スプリングタイム賞B
1/6
1/6
1人
御神訓 54K
6番
527
メーサンデュラ
65
1444
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.6
|
大井 02.13 良 右 1600
大黒坂賞B2四B3一
1/10
1/10
2人
御神訓 55K
9番
530
レイリ
62
1437
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
J中山 12.09 良 右 2400
3歳上2勝クラス
13/16
13/16
15人
原田和 56K
1番
512
ローズボウル
4
2393
(3.8)
3-2-3
42.4
|
J東京 11.05 良 左 1400
3歳上2勝クラス
13/16
13/16
12人
江田照 56K
16番
518
ダノンミカエル
40
1261
(2.1)
6-8
37.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ アエノブライアン ソナータ (ゴールドアリュール) |
本田重 57K
大井 的場直
62
57
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 02.27 重 右 1800
B1三
2/8
2/8
2人
森泰斗 56K
5番
520
マイネルサブマ
62
1586
(0.4)
2-2-3
40.1
|
大井 01.24 重 右 1600
初富士賞B1三B2一
5/16
5/16
5人
本田重 57K
12番
516
ゴダイリキ
52
1440
(0.4)
9-8-8
40.0
|
大井 08.14 不 右 1600
サマーナイト賞A2一
4/11
4/11
3人
本田重 55K
2番
504
ウェイキー
51
1408
(0.4)
9-6-5
39.1
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1800
ルビー賞A2一B1一
5/15
5/15
5人
藤田凌 55K
10番
496
ハデスキーパ
62
1531
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.1
|
|||
6 | 9 |
セン
6 鹿毛
追
フリオーソ オルトスラッガー アルドラ (マイネルラヴ) |
仲原大 57K
大井 井上弘
52
38
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 02.14 良 右 1400
ビタースイート賞B1
5/16
5/16
9人
仲原大 57K
12番
505
ハイパータンク
43
1295
(0.6)
13-13-11
38.6
|
大井 01.24 重 右 1600
初富士賞B1三B2一
3/16
3/16
14人
仲原大 55K
10番
499
ゴダイリキ
52
1440
(0.4)
14-10-9
39.7
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1800
おおとり賞A2一B1
11/14
11/14
12人
達城龍 55K
6番
512
ナンセイホワイト
31
2004
(3.2)
9-10-10
42.1
|
大井 12.08 良 右 1800
スマイルシティ・品B
11/13
11/13
9人
達城龍 57K
9番
511
ナンセイホワイト
27
1593
(1.4)
7-7-7
40.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー コスモレペティール ストレンジラブ (ネオユニヴァース) |
岡村健 55K
大井 荒井朋
46
41
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 02.29 稍 右 1800
’24ネモフィラ賞4
5/6
5/6
6人
栗原大 52K
5番
469
フラテルニテ
43
1597
(0.6)
5-5-5
40.3
|
大井 01.24 重 右 1600
初富士賞B1三B2一
12/16
12/16
12人
山崎誠 55K
1番
462
ゴダイリキ
30
1464
(2.8)
15-16-14
41.6
|
大井 08.04 稍 右 1400
東京スポーツ賞B1一
5/10
5/10
3人
山崎誠 54K
7番
459
フィリオデルソ
45
1278
(2.2)
7-6-6
38.3
|
大井 06.28 良 右 1400
SPAT4プレミアム
2/11
2/11
10人
山崎誠 55K
11番
458
カツノナノリ
46
1259
(0.2)
8-8-8
36.9
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
エスポワールシチー メーサンデュラント トーセンペンネ (Poet's Voice) |
笹川翼 55K
大井 月岡健
62
56
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 02.26 重 右 1600
スプリングタイム賞B
2/6
2/6
2人
笹川翼 56K
2番
463
ミルニュイ
62
1447
(0.3)
4-4-4
41.5
|
大井 01.22 不 右 1400
ガーネット賞B2二選
3/16
3/16
2人
御神訓 56K
14番
465
トゥースパーク
55
1280
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.6
|
大井 12.27 良 右 1400
B2四
1/13
1/13
3人
御神訓 56K
1番
468
ハイブランド
55
1289
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.5
|
大井 12.07 良 右 1400
九段坂賞B2五B3二
5/16
5/16
3人
矢野貴 57K
16番
473
マザオ
50
1287
(0.5)
6-7-7
39.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
ドゥラメンテ シエロフェイス ピースオブラヴ (マイネルラヴ) |
山崎誠 55K
大井 澤佳宏
57
46
|
10 |
大井 02.12 稍 右 1800
白富士賞B2二選抜特
取消等
山崎誠 56.0
1番
|
大井 01.26 稍 左 1650
新助坂賞B3三選抜特
1/8
1/8
4人
山崎誠 56K
8番
462
クレシューズ
57
1478
(0.2)
3-2-2
41.0
|
大井 09.06 重 右 1800
三河島賞B3一選抜特
3/10
3/10
7人
山崎誠 56K
4番
455
ウインレゼルウ
56
1544
(0.5)
5-4-4
38.4
|
大井 08.01 不 右 1800
トゥインクルサマー賞
8/11
8/11
8人
福原杏 56K
8番
454
マルカンブロン
26
1565
(2.6)
7-8-8
39.8
|
||||
8 | 13 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
カレンブラックヒル ラムリケティ ニシノキミヨ (バゴ) |
吉井章 53K
大井 松浦裕
64
45
|
12 | 12週 |
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
14/16
14/16
15人
吉井章 53K
10番
385
スピーディキ
22
1472
(3.6)
7-16-16
43.9
|
大井 11.14 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
7/13
7/13
7人
吉井章 53K
6番
382
ツーシャドー
44
1444
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.0
|
大井 10.29 稍 右 1600
オフト大郷賞B2二選
2/7
2/7
3人
吉井章 54K
6番
384
イルヴェント
64
1427
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.5
|
大井 10.05 不 右 1600
権之助坂賞B3三選抜
1/13
1/13
5人
吉井章 54K
12番
385
レイリ
49
1406
(0.0)
4-4-2
39.5
|
|
|