1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
アメリカンペイトリオット アタッシュマン イガノポポー (オペラハウス) |
西啓太 56K
川崎 平田正
33
23
|
8 | 5週 |
川崎 01.29 良 左 1500
インディ賞C2一 二
9/14
9/14
4人
西啓太 56K
7番
480
ウインモリオン
33
1406
(1.2)
2-2-2
43.3
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
二鷹賞C2一 二 三
7/12
7/12
9人
西啓太 56K
8番
481
タイセイドルチ
30
1405
(1.0)
1-1-2
41.9
|
川崎 12.12 稍 左 1500
ポイント10倍!川C
14/14
14/14
11人
西啓太 56K
3番
485
シャンパンファ
4
1447
(5.0)
1-3-12
47.8
|
川崎 08.22 稍 左 1500
C1四 五 六
9/13
9/13
8人
櫻井光 55K
13番
467
デルマニンフ
26
1393
(2.5)
1-1-3
43.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
パイロ ハクアイアトム ブーケティアラ (アグネスタキオン) |
半澤慶 56K
浦和 宇野博
31
25
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 02.19 良 左 1400
特選C2二
7/12
7/12
2人
半澤慶 56K
5番
480
ルージュアズ
30
1317
(1.6)
5-6-7
40.0
|
船橋 02.10 稍 左 1500
馬い!淡路うしろ農園
2/9
2/9
8人
半澤慶 56K
4番
482
グレートフリオ
31
1393
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.2
|
船橋 11.28 良 左 1500
馬い!紅卵はサンサン
8/8
8/8
6人
町田直 56K
3番
478
シルバービス
18
1384
(1.4)
6-8-8
39.2
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 1500
東毛酪農63℃賞C1
5/10
5/10
3人
町田直 56K
6番
478
ゴルトレオパ
22
1390
(2.0)
5-9-8
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ダンカーク ゴールデンカガヤ トシキャンディ (バブルガムフェロー) |
伊藤裕 56K
川崎 岩本洋
46
35
|
3 | 5週 |
川崎 01.29 良 左 1500
インディ賞C2一 二
10/14
10/14
6人
伊藤裕 56K
4番
428
ウインモリオン
32
1407
(1.3)
9-11-10
42.3
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
二鷹賞C2一 二 三
12/12
12/12
3人
伊藤裕 56K
2番
432
タイセイドルチ
23
1413
(1.8)
4-8-8
42.5
|
川崎 12.11 良 左 1500
2023川崎競輪☆フ
2/13
2/13
8人
伊藤裕 56K
4番
434
シゲルオトコキ
46
1398
(0.0)
4-6-6
40.6
|
川崎 11.07 良 左 1500
柊賞C1七 八
9/14
9/14
8人
伊藤裕 56K
9番
431
ラストファンタシ
39
1392
(2.1)
8-8-9
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア トーホウビエント トーホウアマポーラ (フジキセキ) |
町田直 54K
川崎 佐々仁
35
29
|
6 | 5週 |
川崎 01.29 良 左 1400
モナコ賞C2一 二
9/12
9/12
5人
町田直 54K
4番
448
イサチルウキウキ
28
1340
(1.9)
8-7-7
41.9
|
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1500
C6組
1/12
1/12
2人
大畑慧 52K
2番
444
エンジェルワン
33
1366
(0.7)
3-3-1
38.3
|
名古屋 11.17 不 右 1500
狂車貴族結成30周年
3/11
3/11
7人
大原浩 54K
2番
448
クリノファイヤー
35
1364
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.7
|
名古屋 11.06 稍 右 1700
入鹿池特別C1
10/12
10/12
12人
大原浩 54K
4番
452
ハクサンアルタイ
20
1536
(3.8)
4-7-7
41.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 栗毛
追
サウスヴィグラス ヴィグルズマン クレーンズラヴァー (ゼンノロブロイ) |
所 蛍 53K
船橋 阿井正
26
8
|
9 | 連闘 |
船橋 03.05 稍 左 1800
早春賞C2選抜馬
11/13
11/13
13人
所
13番
450
スリアンヴォス
4
2023
(3.3)
11-11-12
43.5
|
船橋 02.08 重 左 2200
クリソプレーズ220
12/14
12/14
14人
★神尾香 52K
9番
452
ハイエストコート
-1
2343
(4.2)
12-13-12
45.4
|
船橋 01.18 良 左 1800
2023Jockey
11/13
11/13
12人
岡村健 56K
4番
452
シンボリフラッ
26
2014
(3.8)
9-13-13
43.0
|
浦和 01.10 良 左 2000
水仙特別C2選抜馬ア
7/9
7/9
5人
野畑凌 56K
7番
451
フォートウィリア
2
2183
(2.5)
9-9-8
41.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ パカラボーイ エアルーヴル (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎裕
47
36
|
4 | 5週 |
川崎 01.29 良 左 1400
モナコ賞C2一 二
5/12
5/12
2人
山崎誠 56K
12番
491
イサチルウキウキ
33
1333
(1.2)
10-9-9
40.9
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1400
四扇賞C2一 二 三
4/11
4/11
2人
山崎誠 56K
3番
484
クロニオス
32
1330
(0.6)
2-2-4
41.5
|
川崎 12.11 良 左 1400
ヴェネツィア賞C2一
2/12
2/12
3人
山崎誠 56K
5番
492
ブラックロータ
47
1323
(0.1)
4-4-3
40.6
|
川崎 09.13 良 左 1500
梟特別3歳2
2/14
2/14
2人
山崎誠 56K
14番
485
ダズリング
32
1393
(1.1)
4-3-5
41.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
リアルスティール ツカサレヴズ ライラムーン (キングカメハメハ) |
矢野貴 56K
川崎 高月賢
46
36
|
1 | 5週 |
川崎 01.30 良 左 1400
C2三 四
1/12
1/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
2番
494
パーティーモー
43
1319
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.0
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1400
門松賞C2七 八
1/10
1/10
1人
矢野貴 56K
7番
490
イタルトコロデ
46
1323
(1.3)
2-2-1
40.1
|
J新潟 08.13 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
6人
吉田豊 56K
14番
478
オールマキシマム
19
1552
(1.8)
12-11-10
38.4
|
J福島 07.15 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
7人
吉田豊 56K
4番
474
ショウナンガロ
37
1485
(1.1)
3-4-5
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ テンクウノツバサ チーティンハート (シンボリクリスエス) |
新原周 56K
川崎 山崎尋
22
14
|
5 | 13週 |
川崎 12.14 稍 左 1600
YJSファイナルラウ
11/11
11/11
8人
角田大 56K
6番
482
エンジェルリッ
-1
1542
(6.8)
5-5-11
47.3
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 1600
バーボン賞C1一 二
9/11
9/11
10人
新原周 56K
5番
482
ノブヘンドリ
22
1487
(2.9)
5-5-5
43.4
|
船橋 10.25 良 左 1600
馬い!八丈島青レモC
10/13
10/13
11人
山崎誠 56K
5番
479
サルセル
16
1453
(1.7)
9-9-8
40.2
|
川崎 10.12 稍 左 1500
甲冑賞C1一 二 三
9/9
9/9
6人
新原周 55K
3番
484
デルマニンフ
20
1415
(4.1)
6-9-9
44.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ドゥラメンテ ドゥフレーシュ スペシャルフロート (スペシャルウィーク) |
櫻井光 56K
川崎 八木喜
46
17
|
2 | 5週 |
川崎 01.30 良 左 1500
マイスターチャレンジ
5/14
5/14
11人
岡部誠 56K
3番
473
ティーケーメイト
46
1389
(0.4)
14-13-13
40.5
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 2000
凧揚げ賞C2選定馬
12/14
12/14
8人
藤江渉 56K
11番
476
ガルヴァニッ
-1
2201
(2.7)
6-4-8
43.9
|
川崎 12.14 稍 左 2000
YJSファイナルラウ
3/10
3/10
3人
松本大 56K
6番
476
コンピエーニュ
-1
2216
(1.1)
5-5-5
42.3
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 1400
上州和牛賞特別C2二
4/11
4/11
6人
藤江渉 56K
3番
475
ジョーエスポ
24
1316
(1.4)
11-11-6
39.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
キズナ メイショウクラーク ラタンペットロゼ (ストーミングホーム) |
岡村健 56K
浦和 宇野博
21
10
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 02.23 重 左 2000
富士山の日特別C2選
6/12
6/12
9人
張田昂 56K
9番
436
エルラティオ
15
2166
(0.9)
8-8-6
42.2
|
浦和 01.10 良 左 2000
水仙特別C2選抜馬ア
9/9
9/9
7人
張田昂 56K
2番
433
フォートウィリア
-1
2191
(3.3)
4-8-9
42.6
|
浦和 12.21 良 左 2000
カトレア特別C1選抜
10/12
10/12
6人
半澤慶 56K
9番
436
イデアユウシン
3
2183
(4.6)
6-9-10
44.2
|
船橋 11.29 良 左 1200
馬い!淡路玉ねぎうし
12/12
12/12
12人
半澤慶 56K
12番
436
クールガジェ
21
1175
(2.7)
10-10-12
39.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
追
トゥザグローリー サンビンガムトン タイムヒロイン (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 甲田悟
31
15
|
11 | 1週 |
浦和 02.23 重 左 2000
富士山の日特別C2選
11/12
11/12
8人
本橋孝 56K
4番
514
エルラティオ
-1
2188
(3.1)
11-11-10
44.0
|
川崎 01.29 良 左 1500
インディ賞C2一 二
12/14
12/14
7人
山崎誠 56K
13番
510
ウインモリオン
31
1408
(1.4)
12-12-6
42.4
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
二鷹賞C2一 二 三
4/12
4/12
8人
山崎誠 56K
12番
511
タイセイドルチ
31
1404
(0.9)
9-5-6
41.4
|
船橋 12.20 良 左 2200
2023Jockey
4/10
4/10
3人
本橋孝 56K
9番
513
エクメディゴ
-1
2341
(1.5)
4-5-4
39.9
|
|
|