1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
ステイゴールド ウインスペリウス コスモアクセス (ロージズインメイ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 工藤裕
16
11
|
7 | 11週 |
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
C2六組
7/12
7/12
8人
佐々志 54K
9番
446
コンスタンシア
6
1321
(1.2)
12-10-7
39.3
|
水沢 12.18 右 1400
C2五組
取消等
大坪慎 56.0
4番
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 1400
C2五組
6/11
6/11
11人
阿部英 56K
3番
439
ブレガーロー
11
1309
(1.7)
10-9-10
39.1
|
盛岡 11.20 不 左 1400
C2五組
9/9
9/9
8人
阿部英 56K
3番
431
タナキーボー
16
1288
(2.3)
9-9
37.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
マジェスティックウォリアー ウインドアベニュー リスティアエーデル (フジキセキ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 橘友和
22
10
|
9 | 11週 |
水沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C2八組
9/10
9/10
6人
大坪慎 56K
5番
437
ハクシンレガロ
5
1265
(2.5)
6-9-10
40.5
|
水沢 12.18 右 1400
C2六組
取消等
小林凌 56.0
6番
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 1400
C2六組
10/10
10/10
8人
大坪慎 56K
2番
443
サダムターゲ
4
1327
(3.1)
4-10-10
41.6
|
盛岡 11.19 不 左 1200
C2八組
2/9
2/9
5人
大坪慎 56K
2番
441
ヒラトミッチー
22
1150
(0.6)
3-3
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 栗毛
追
サマーバード ゴールドバード メダイユドール (フォーティナイナー) |
佐々志 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
19
12
|
5 | 11週 |
浦和 12.21 良 左 1500
深谷『ふっかちゃん』
9/11
9/11
9人
町田直 56K
7番
468
キャルドーン
17
1414
(3.7)
11-11-11
40.4
|
浦和 11.20 稍 左 1500
C2三 四
12/12
12/12
9人
町田直 56K
2番
483
ルトラセ
11
1423
(5.3)
12-12-12
40.1
|
浦和 10.17 稍 左 1500
C2三 四
5/7
5/7
5人
町田直 56K
5番
477
フルティージャ
19
1395
(0.8)
7-7-7
39.9
|
船橋 09.26 良 左 1800
YJSトライアルラウ
14/14
14/14
14人
仲原大 56K
14番
476
サントレゾール
1
2022
(4.0)
13-14-14
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
トビーズコーナー クー ターフマジョリック (タイキシャトル) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 工藤裕
26
18
|
1 | 9週 |
水沢 12.31 重 右 1400
C1五組
7/12
7/12
6人
岩本怜 54K
3番
474
タニオブスカイ
12
1317
(1.1)
4-6-5
40.6
|
水沢 12.18 右 1300
C1
取消等
岩本怜 54.0
11番
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1400
C1七組
5/12
5/12
7人
高野誠 54K
11番
465
タナキーボー
17
1300
(0.9)
6-6-6
39.7
|
盛岡 11.19 不 左 1400
C1七組
7/9
7/9
5人
阿部英 54K
5番
458
ラブファントム
26
1285
(1.1)
3-4
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
セレン ラストサミット ガッダムアスカ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 佐々由
13
7
|
10 | 11週 |
水沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C2九組
5/11
5/11
8人
佐々志 52K
7番
424
ヤクライローズ
2
1273
(1.2)
5-6-6
39.4
|
水沢 12.10 重 右 1300
C2八組
9/9
9/9
7人
佐々志 52K
5番
419
インオービット
4
1260
(3.8)
1-6-8
41.0
|
水沢 11.26 不 右 1300
C2八組
6/8
6/8
8人
佐々志 52K
7番
427
ルージュリオン
7
1248
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.4
|
盛岡 11.12 重 左 1200
C2八組
9/10
9/10
8人
佐々志 52K
7番
417
ハーベストデ
13
1168
(2.3)
3-4
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
トゥザワールド アズールスフィア セルフィッシュ (ブライアンズタイム) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 三野通
21
10
|
8 | 9週 |
水沢 12.30 重 右 1600
C1三組
11/11
11/11
11人
岩本怜 54K
9番
435
ジェイエルド
3
1484
(3.4)
3-3-10
43.6
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
C1三組
11/12
11/12
11人
岩本怜 54K
7番
441
ヤマタケアオイハ
4
1465
(2.8)
9-9-10
41.7
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 1300
C1
5/11
5/11
9人
岩本怜 54K
1番
442
サッチモ
13
1239
(1.1)
5-6-3
39.4
|
門別 11.09 稍 右 1200
駒丘賞C級
11/12
11/12
12人
坂下秀 54K
8番
446
ゼラスエフォー
21
1180
(3.8)
12-10
40.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ドゥラメンテ フォーユーランラン サトノアスカ (Giant's Causeway) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 新田守
22
15
|
6 | 9週 |
水沢 12.31 重 右 1400
C1六組
10/12
10/12
12人
小林凌 54K
7番
454
インザライフ
12
1317
(0.9)
11-11-8
39.7
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1400
C1六組
12/12
12/12
11人
高松亮 54K
10番
467
エンパイヤアー
11
1318
(1.7)
7-8-9
40.3
|
盛岡 11.20 不 左 1200
C1
8/11
8/11
10人
阿部英 54K
6番
456
ハッピーミニス
15
1154
(1.3)
11-10
38.0
|
盛岡 11.05 稍 左 1400
C1六組
8/12
8/12
12人
塚本涼 54K
6番
452
ザゴート
22
1294
(2.5)
9-9
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ビーチパトロール グッドラックガール アエノアビリティー (ヨハネスブルグ) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
27
11
|
2 | 5週 |
川崎 01.29 良 左 1400
クリフハンガー賞C3
7/12
7/12
6人
今野忠 54K
4番
421
シェルオパール
-1
1379
(3.2)
4-6-6
44.5
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1400
お年玉賞C3 4歳選
8/11
8/11
6人
古岡勇 54K
10番
423
ショウナンマナ
3
1368
(2.3)
3-4-6
43.4
|
川崎 12.11 良 左 1400
3歳4
2/8
2/8
7人
古岡勇 54K
8番
424
テルスター
15
1364
(0.8)
3-1-1
43.6
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 900
プファイル賞3歳未格
11/12
11/12
9人
★中島良 50K
9番
424
ユアデスティニ
27
0593
(3.5)
12-12-12
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ラニ ギンガ オイチ (シンボリクリスエス) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
14
9
|
4 | 11週 |
水沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C2十組
2/11
2/11
2人
塚本涼 56K
2番
521
スペースソニッ
7
1259
(0.0)
3-4-3
40.6
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1300
C2九組
4/11
4/11
7人
塚本涼 56K
8番
534
ヘルムシュテット
14
1246
(1.7)
7-5-4
40.2
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
C2十組
6/6
6/6
6人
塚本涼 56K
6番
501
クレーンロケット
12
1155
(2.1)
2-3
39.0
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1200
3歳C2五組
10/10
10/10
6人
高松亮 56K
9番
508
キラープリンセ
2
1195
(3.8)
9-10
41.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ペルーサ ヤエノシャイン ウエスタンデンコー (ジェネラス) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
23
13
|
11 | 11週 |
水沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C2十組
5/11
5/11
4人
高橋悠 56K
5番
459
スペースソニッ
3
1270
(1.1)
10-8-6
40.5
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1300
C2八組
7/11
7/11
4人
坂口裕 56K
10番
458
ソルデベラー
13
1248
(1.6)
10-9-9
38.9
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1300
C2九組
6/8
6/8
3人
坂口裕 56K
8番
461
ストロングブ
14
1242
(1.0)
6-5-6
38.3
|
盛岡 11.19 不 左 1200
ペガサス賞C2九組
3/9
3/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
3番
459
ホビイスト
23
1148
(0.8)
7-5
36.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
オルフェーヴル ロジフェーヴル タマユラ (Tamayuz) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林俊
26
20
|
3 | 11週 |
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
B2
8/12
8/12
11人
高松亮 56K
8番
467
スズカパンサ
15
1298
(2.0)
8-7-8
40.0
|
水沢 11.27 不 右 1400
B1
7/8
7/8
7人
坂口裕 56K
6番
474
サトノマッスル
18
1282
(1.0)
8-8-7
37.6
|
盛岡 10.30 良 左 1600
トルマリン賞B1四組
8/10
8/10
10人
小林凌 56K
2番
465
リョウフウ
20
1428
(2.5)
10-10
40.4
|
盛岡 10.15 重 左 1200
B1
8/11
8/11
10人
小林凌 56K
9番
454
コウギョウサウ
26
1141
(1.8)
8-8
37.5
|
|
|