1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
カレンブラックヒル ワンモアエフォート ワンモアミイチュー (エンドスウィープ) |
木間龍 55K
船橋 石井勝
47
42
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 02.10 稍 左 1200
浜風スプリントB2選
5/7
5/7
6人
本橋孝 56K
6番
504
ジゼル
45
1153
(1.7)
7-7-4
37.8
|
船橋 01.16 良 左 1200
ハートビートナイター
6/10
6/10
9人
本橋孝 56K
2番
506
サトノムスタンク
36
1154
(1.1)
10-7-6
37.9
|
船橋 12.20 良 左 1200
カトレアスプリントB
7/11
7/11
10人
本橋孝 55K
3番
505
エルロイ
47
1152
(1.0)
6-6-5
37.9
|
船橋 11.30 良 左 1200
ポインセチアスプリン
7/12
7/12
6人
本橋孝 56K
6番
502
サトノムスタンク
39
1155
(1.1)
11-11-10
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ リコーリュウセイ ケイアイメルヘン (エンドスウィープ) |
服部茂 56K
浦和 繁田健
37
26
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 01.30 良 左 2000
世界の舌を魅了する神
10/11
10/11
6人
本橋孝 57K
11番
503
サンオークレア
1
2192
(4.1)
3-10-11
44.7
|
浦和 01.10 良 左 1400
端月特別B2二
6/8
6/8
6人
本橋孝 56K
7番
507
ブルグミュー
30
1319
(1.9)
4-4-5
42.0
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1800
ホッケータウンしなB
10/11
10/11
7人
藤本現 57K
3番
489
マイネルサブマ
37
1564
(3.3)
11-11-11
39.7
|
大井 08.03 稍 右 1400
B2四
10/12
10/12
9人
的場文 56K
11番
490
サイレントギフ
36
1276
(1.6)
8-6-9
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ジャングルポケット ポッドヴァイン ポッドクヒオ (キングカメハメハ) |
岡村健 56K
川崎 武井和
53
41
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 02.01 良 左 1600
猛虎特別B2B3一
7/14
7/14
11人
岡村健 57K
11番
433
エアポートライ
36
1465
(1.3)
9-8-9
42.4
|
浦和 11.24 良 左 1400
神楽月特別B2二
9/12
9/12
12人
和田譲 56K
6番
436
グレートジャ
35
1300
(1.8)
11-11-11
38.8
|
川崎 11.07 良 左 1400
時雨空特別B2B3選
6/11
6/11
6人
本田重 57K
1番
437
ソウルストライク
40
1317
(1.3)
9-10-9
38.6
|
大井 10.04 不 右 1800
トルマリン賞B2二選
5/15
5/15
12人
岡村健 56K
11番
427
ビシャモンテン
53
1537
(1.4)
15-9-8
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 青毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー ティーポンド ナムラクニヒメ (キンググローリアス) |
笹川翼 56K
船橋 新井清
62
52
|
5 | 15週 |
川崎 11.10 良 左 1500
おいしくお茶を飲みB
1/13
1/13
5人
笹川翼 57K
10番
472
シンメカイヤー
62
1367
(0.2)
7-7-5
40.8
|
川崎 09.14 良 左 1600
涼秋特別B2二
4/9
4/9
8人
木間龍 54K
3番
468
ベラール
52
1442
(1.2)
8-8-7
39.3
|
川崎 08.25 良 左 1500
やまなみ五湖「宮ケB
5/10
5/10
10人
木間龍 55K
2番
461
ベラール
57
1375
(1.5)
10-9-8
40.2
|
船橋 06.22 良 左 1600
水無月特別B2二B3
4/5
4/5
5人
木間龍 55K
1番
472
スイフトランナー
38
1463
(2.6)
5-5-5
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
フリオーソ モンゲーハガネ ヤマノシンデレラ (タイキシャトル) |
新原周 56K
川崎 鈴木義
61
55
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 02.01 良 左 1600
J交 フェブラリース
6/11
6/11
9人
矢野貴 57K
10番
486
アーバンデサ
46
1454
(1.4)
9-9-8
40.0
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
大師特別B2二B3一
4/12
4/12
5人
矢野貴 57K
4番
498
シンメカイヤー
61
1379
(1.6)
7-7-7
38.7
|
川崎 12.12 稍 左 1500
J交 ディセンバース
3/12
3/12
7人
矢野貴 57K
6番
485
ソウルストライク
56
1384
(1.1)
12-12-10
39.8
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 1500
おいしくお茶を飲みB
5/13
5/13
6人
矢野貴 57K
3番
486
ティーポンド
58
1372
(0.5)
9-9-8
40.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
逃
Into Mischief キュウドウクン Air France (French Deputy) |
高橋哲 56K
浦和 水野貴
65
50
|
12 | 17週 |
船橋 10.25 良 左 1000
オクトーバーダッシュ
2/14
2/14
2人
室陽一 55K
1番
488
ミコノスフレイハ
50
1003
(0.5)
1-1
37.5
|
川崎 10.09 不 左 900
才華爛発賞B2B3選
1/12
1/12
4人
室陽一 55K
11番
486
クロッチ
65
0550
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.8
|
大井 09.19 稍 右 1000
紫苑賞B2四B3二選
10/12
10/12
8人
谷内貫 54K
11番
489
ビルドアッフ
39
1011
(2.5)
2-2
37.6
|
船橋 05.01 良 左 1200
くじらスプリントB2
6/12
6/12
3人
笹川翼 56K
2番
477
ジャックオレン
45
1150
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス エリオット キャッツ (Storm Cat) |
山中悠 56K
浦和 宇野博
45
32
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 02.10 稍 左 1200
浜風スプリントB2選
6/7
6/7
4人
山中悠 56K
3番
551
ジゼル
45
1153
(1.7)
1-3-5
39.0
|
浦和 01.10 良 左 1400
端月特別B2二
7/8
7/8
4人
山中悠 56K
3番
547
ブルグミュー
22
1333
(3.3)
2-3-8
43.6
|
浦和 12.26 良 左 1400
春待月特別B1二B2
2/8
2/8
5人
山中悠 55K
5番
545
グレートジャ
36
1316
(0.3)
1-1-2
38.6
|
浦和 10.20 良 左 1400
紅葉特別B2一
11/11
11/11
6人
山中悠 56K
2番
542
モズハッピー
26
1319
(3.7)
1-3-7
42.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ドレフォン クーシフォン ジーニアル (キングカメハメハ) |
町田直 54K
川崎 山崎尋
47
42
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 01.30 良 左 2000
世界の舌を魅了する神
5/11
5/11
5人
山崎誠 55K
2番
462
サンオークレア
32
2163
(1.2)
5-8-7
42.0
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 2000
百人一首賞B2B3選
4/10
4/10
5人
山崎誠 55K
1番
464
サンオークレア
43
2148
(1.4)
7-9-8
41.2
|
川崎 12.13 稍 左 1600
チャーチルダウンズ特
6/14
6/14
1人
山崎誠 54K
8番
473
フィスラー
47
1478
(1.0)
4-5-6
42.0
|
J東京 10.22 良 左 1600
3歳上2勝クラス
14/16
14/16
13人
藤岡佑 56K
14番
458
オレデイイノカ
45
1398
(3.0)
1-1
41.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー ライジングサミット マミーフェスト (エイシンサンディ) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 田島寿
38
25
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 02.01 良 左 1600
猛虎特別B2B3一
9/14
9/14
13人
藤江渉 57K
7番
490
エアポートライ
30
1471
(1.9)
5-4-3
43.8
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 2000
百人一首賞B2B3選
8/10
8/10
9人
藤江渉 57K
7番
489
サンオークレア
9
2180
(4.6)
1-3-4
45.5
|
川崎 12.12 稍 左 1500
J交 ディセンバース
12/12
12/12
12人
藤江渉 57K
11番
486
ソウルストライク
38
1406
(3.3)
9-9-9
42.9
|
大井 12.06 良 右 1600
黄葉賞B2三選抜特別
14/14
14/14
14人
藤江渉 56K
14番
490
ウインレゼルウ
23
1463
(2.3)
14-14-14
40.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ スパルタレオニダス ゼフィランサス (キングヘイロー) |
御神訓 56K
浦和 繁田健
49
46
|
2 | 34週 |
浦和 06.29 良 左 1500
涼暮月特別B2三B3
1/10
1/10
1人
御神訓 57K
9番
531
ミュステーリオン
45
1349
(0.0)
4-3-2
38.3
|
浦和 05.30 稍 左 1500
水芭蕉特別B2三B3
1/9
1/9
1人
御神訓 55K
2番
534
カード
49
1354
(0.0)
6-3-3
37.0
|
浦和 04.24 良 左 1500
春暖特別B3三
1/12
1/12
2人
御神訓 56K
12番
531
カード
47
1355
(0.4)
6-3-1
38.4
|
浦和 03.23 重 左 1500
春陽特別C1三
1/11
1/11
4人
真島大 56K
5番
526
コスモルージュ
42
1349
(0.4)
2-1-1
38.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ディスクリートキャット シーサーペント ジョジョニー (ゴールドアリュール) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 小久智
53
47
|
1 | 5週 |
浦和 01.10 良 左 1400
小寒特別B3二
1/11
1/11
1人
落合玄 56K
7番
491
イデアミラーク
53
1283
(1.9)
3-2-1
38.0
|
浦和 12.25 良 左 1400
ターコイズ特別B3三
1/12
1/12
1人
落合玄 56K
12番
492
サブリュウシン
50
1291
(1.8)
3-1-1
38.4
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 1400
群馬県畜産協会長賞特
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
12番
495
イデアノキセキ
50
1273
(2.0)
2-1-1
37.5
|
門別 09.26 良 右 1200
クレオメ特別B1-2
5/9
5/9
1人
落合玄 56K
2番
488
ブリックロート
36
1152
(1.1)
1-1
39.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ケンブリッジイーサ プレミアムキャノン (フジキセキ) |
野畑凌 56K
川崎 酒井忍
50
36
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 02.01 良 左 1600
猛虎特別B2B3一
11/14
11/14
5人
岩橋勇 57K
10番
482
エアポートライ
25
1477
(2.5)
10-13-11
43.3
|
浦和 01.10 良 左 1400
端月特別B2二
4/8
4/8
3人
町田直 56K
4番
483
ブルグミュー
33
1315
(1.5)
8-8-6
40.5
|
川崎 10.12 稍 左 1500
七里ヶ浜特別B2二
3/7
3/7
2人
澤田龍 56K
6番
483
キョウエイメジ
50
1378
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.7
|
浦和 06.27 良 左 1400
日日草特別B2二
3/12
3/12
1人
張田昂 56K
3番
486
シャイニー
34
1292
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|
|