1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
エスケンデレヤ キタノオトメ ツルマルサンチャン (ディープインパクト) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 加藤幸
18
14
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 不 右 1600
C8組
9/9
9/9
7人
森島貴 54K
5番
446
マサハヤヴァン
10
1479
(3.2)
4-5-7
41.2
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
C8組
4/6
4/6
3人
大原浩 54K
5番
449
テーオーマツカセ
14
1313
(0.6)
2-3-3
38.9
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
冬の稲妻賞C2特選(
6/9
6/9
9人
森島貴 54K
2番
449
ヴァルガス
18
1310
(0.9)
7-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
春待月賞C2特選(イ
9/10
9/10
8人
森島貴 54K
10番
446
グランスエーニ
13
1463
(2.5)
8-10-9
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
ダノンシャンティ ウイングシューズ パールヴァティー (タイキシャトル) |
松本一 51K
笠松 川嶋弘
23
19
|
3 | 8週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
ねぇねの豆腐ないんだ
9/10
9/10
9人
馬渕繁 55K
3番
413
フェルドランス
16
1314
(1.4)
10-10-10
38.0
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
B11・C3組B11
6/9
6/9
5人
丸野勝 55K
1番
411
ナムラミシェル
23
1311
(2.2)
9-9-9
38.5
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
B10組
7/8
7/8
5人
森島貴 54K
8番
412
オレンタノ
16
1329
(2.1)
5-6-7
39.9
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
B10・C3組B10
6/9
6/9
4人
松本一 52K
5番
412
マルメラーダ
19
1322
(1.9)
7-8-8
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
サウンドボルケーノ グレイトボルケーノ キョウエイアロマ (キングカメハメハ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 伊藤強
20
18
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 不 右 1400
C9組
4/9
4/9
7人
平瀬城 56K
3番
439
オミコシ
18
1316
(2.7)
4-5-3
40.1
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1600
C9組
3/8
3/8
4人
平瀬城 56K
1番
446
ミスメイジョウ
20
1458
(0.5)
1-1-2
39.9
|
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1600
仲さん打倒ぶっちょお
3/9
3/9
5人
森島貴 56K
5番
443
ファイングロー
18
1464
(0.3)
3-2-1
39.2
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1600
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
5/8
5/8
5人
加藤聡 56K
3番
448
エリートバイオ
15
1465
(0.7)
7-6-6
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール メイブツシャチョウ ホットサマーデイ (アポインテッドデイ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 藤田正
22
19
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 不 右 1600
C8組
5/9
5/9
3人
塚本征 56K
2番
477
マサハヤヴァン
17
1463
(1.6)
7-6-4
39.4
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
だいすき☆オグリキャ
5/8
5/8
2人
塚本征 56K
8番
478
マハラジャゴ
17
1305
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.9
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
冬の稲妻賞C2特選(
5/9
5/9
2人
塚本征 56K
8番
482
ヴァルガス
18
1310
(0.9)
2-2-4
40.2
|
J新潟 10.22 重 左 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
11/14
11/14
14人
小林大 56K
2番
482
ワイアウ
22
1130
(2.3)
10-9
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ ミコフランシスカ ダンカンズビー (Shamardal) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 伊藤好
15
15
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 不 右 1600
C8組
7/9
7/9
8人
◇深澤杏 52K
4番
411
マサハヤヴァン
14
1471
(2.4)
3-4-6
40.2
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
だいすき☆オグリキャ
7/8
7/8
7人
◇深澤杏 52K
4番
414
マハラジャゴ
15
1310
(1.1)
6-6-6
39.7
|
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1600
仲さん打倒ぶっちょお
5/9
5/9
3人
◇深澤杏 52K
4番
412
ファイングロー
14
1472
(1.1)
8-7-6
39.1
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1600
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
4/8
4/8
1人
◇深澤杏 52K
7番
410
エリートバイオ
15
1464
(0.6)
3-4-5
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン フレンドキョー オレゴントレイル (ダンスインザダーク) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
19
17
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 不 右 1600
C8組
6/9
6/9
4人
松本一 51K
8番
408
マサハヤヴァン
15
1469
(2.2)
6-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
松竹梅特別C1(イ)
6/9
6/9
9人
松本一 51K
8番
408
トモエ
19
1300
(1.7)
9-9-9
36.9
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
1/10
1/10
4人
大畑慧 52K
4番
410
サクラトラジャ
17
1313
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 12.07 良 右 1400
冬木立賞C14特選(
9/10
9/10
10人
森島貴 54K
1番
403
テーオーマツカセ
17
1330
(2.0)
6-8-8
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
イスラボニータ アルスアンティカ アルスフェルト (キングカメハメハ) |
塚本征 56K
笠松 伊藤強
24
23
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 不 右 1400
C10組
2/8
2/8
2人
平瀬城 56K
3番
435
キャッチザロマ
22
1305
(0.1)
4-3-4
38.9
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
松竹梅特別C1(イ)
4/9
4/9
6人
平瀬城 56K
6番
434
トモエ
23
1289
(0.6)
2-3-3
38.5
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
1/10
1/10
1人
塚本征 56K
7番
437
スターサファイア
22
1303
(0.9)
9-8-7
39.6
|
笠松 12.06 良 右 1400
C18組
2/8
2/8
3人
塚本征 56K
8番
441
アルプスソンク
24
1298
(0.6)
4-3-2
39.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
ラニ ハートマン ライブリハート (プリサイスエンド) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 今津博
38
33
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.01 稍 右 1500
C8組
1/10
1/10
1人
大畑雅 56K
8番
497
コウソクカナ
38
1377
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.7
|
名古屋 01.18 良 右 1500
C10組
2/10
2/10
3人
大畑雅 56K
10番
498
ゲイナー
31
1372
(0.0)
4-2-1
39.2
|
名古屋 01.05 良 右 1500
岡山の星三宅君25歳
5/10
5/10
4人
大畑雅 56K
1番
504
シゲルノヴァ
29
1382
(0.5)
6-3-6
40.6
|
名古屋 12.22 良 右 1500
オッズパーク杯C8
2/9
2/9
2人
大畑雅 56K
9番
497
アルティメットサ
32
1385
(1.4)
3-2-2
40.7
|
|
|