1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー メイショウセントレ メイショウフロリナ (クロフネ) |
宮下瞳 54K
笠松 栗本陽
23
21
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
アリス賞A5
8/8
8/8
4人
◇宮下瞳 54K
7番
486
ドラゴステ
17
1453
(2.5)
2-4-7
41.6
|
笠松 11.10 重 右 1400
ムジカ特別A4
4/9
4/9
6人
◇宮下瞳 54K
1番
479
ロワシャンパー
22
1299
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.2
|
笠松 10.25 良 右 1400
神無月賞A5B3
6/8
6/8
6人
松本一 54K
4番
479
コーリンバニラ
23
1309
(2.0)
8-8-7
39.0
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
笠松けいば秋まつりま
6/7
6/7
1人
渡邊竜 57K
5番
473
モーニングフシ
22
1310
(1.4)
5-7-7
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スズカコーズウェイ ハニーメモリー プラチナメモリー (ディープインパクト) |
長江慶 53K
笠松 後藤佑
26
21
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
アリス賞A5
6/8
6/8
7人
長江慶 53K
2番
399
ドラゴステ
22
1442
(1.4)
4-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1600
A5組
6/10
6/10
8人
長江慶 53K
6番
401
シャローナ
26
1441
(0.9)
3-4-3
39.7
|
笠松 11.10 重 右 1400
ムジカ特別A4
5/9
5/9
8人
長江慶 53K
4番
405
ロワシャンパー
22
1300
(0.6)
5-4-3
39.6
|
笠松 10.25 良 右 1400
小春短距離特別A4
9/9
9/9
6人
長江慶 53K
5番
397
クリノフラッグ
15
1330
(2.5)
8-6-7
41.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ミトノシャルマン ピエールナオチャン (ケイムホーム) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 笹野博
34
28
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
アリス賞A5
7/8
7/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
6番
469
ドラゴステ
20
1447
(1.9)
1-3-3
41.2
|
金沢 06.18 稍 右 900
日本海スプリント3歳
3/9
3/9
4人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
459
オヌシナニモノ
30
0545
(0.3)
7-5
34.7
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
ぎふ清流カップ3歳・
3/11
3/11
2人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
465
スマイルジョナ
28
1287
(1.4)
8-5-5
38.9
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1600
第1回オグリタマ記念
2/8
2/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
8番
464
グラウクス
34
1444
(0.4)
4-5-1
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ファントムルージュ ノッツダルジェント (バゴ) |
今井貴 54K
笠松 田口輝
26
25
|
6 | 15週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
A5・B3組A5B3
5/10
5/10
6人
岡部誠 55K
1番
458
ハーイ
24
1308
(0.5)
5-4-4
38.4
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1400
夏果賞B3
1/6
1/6
2人
今井貴 54K
6番
456
パワースカイ
26
1303
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 08.15 右 1400
姫百合特別B1
取消等
渡邊竜 54.0
2番
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1600
夕時雨特別B1
7/9
7/9
2人
田口貫 51K
5番
454
メイショウセント
26
1460
(2.0)
7-6-6
41.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ユウヒノプリンス カデンツァ (サンデーサイレンス) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
28
25
|
3 | 13週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
十月桜特別A4
6/9
6/9
4人
大原浩 56K
9番
494
スズカサンサン
27
1298
(1.9)
6-6-5
38.7
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
第23回ヤクルト東海
4/7
4/7
5人
東川慎 56K
6番
494
キャットリング
28
1287
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.1
|
笠松 08.16 稍 右 1600
岐阜美少女図鑑しろゆ
4/6
4/6
3人
長江慶 54K
1番
490
ルテリブル
21
1463
(3.3)
5-3-3
40.0
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1600
藤撫子特別A3
4/8
4/8
5人
松本一 53K
7番
490
ヒシハムザリハ
23
1450
(0.7)
4-3-4
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
エスケンデレヤ サノケン ガイヤール (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
深澤杏 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
24
22
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
アリス賞A5
4/8
4/8
8人
◇深澤杏 54K
8番
476
ドラゴステ
24
1438
(1.0)
3-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1600
A5組
10/10
10/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
9番
480
シャローナ
18
1457
(2.5)
4-3-6
41.4
|
笠松 11.10 重 右 1400
ムジカ特別A4
7/9
7/9
7人
大原浩 56K
3番
474
ロワシャンパー
21
1302
(0.8)
3-3-4
40.2
|
笠松 10.25 良 右 1400
小春短距離特別A4
5/9
5/9
7人
藤原幹 56K
2番
474
クリノフラッグ
23
1310
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ビルジキール ディアースパークル (マイネルラヴ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 水野善
40
33
|
1 | 6週 |
門別 11.07 不 右 1800
ポエティックフレア・
7/10
7/10
8人
松井伸 57K
5番
504
ニシケンボブ
31
1570
(2.2)
7-7-7
39.3
|
門別 10.11 稍 右 1800
ダイモンジソウ特別A
6/9
6/9
8人
松井伸 57K
7番
506
レスペディー
40
1581
(1.9)
5-4-6
41.4
|
門別 09.27 良 右 1700
サートゥルナーリア・
8/11
8/11
7人
宮内勇 55K
1番
506
マイネルシスネロ
31
1521
(1.8)
9-5-9
41.1
|
門別 08.30 稍 右 1800
エピファネイア・プレ
4/10
4/10
7人
桑村真 56K
5番
502
アナザートゥル
30
1579
(1.8)
8-7-8
39.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ヴァンセンヌ トゥルーグリット ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
吉本隆 56K
笠松 笹野博
28
27
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
A6組
2/8
2/8
4人
今井貴 56K
2番
473
ニホンピロポ
25
1288
(0.4)
4-5-4
37.4
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1600
名鉄ブラスバンド部来
1/10
1/10
1人
松本剛 56K
7番
477
トーホウジェン
28
1438
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 10.25 良 右 1400
第1回シェフヒロ記念
2/8
2/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
3番
473
レジーナヌーホ
26
1302
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.9
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1400
秋の四辺形特別B1
4/8
4/8
1人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
466
ホープアイラン
27
1326
(0.9)
2-1-2
40.6
|
|
|