1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
モンテロッソ イサチルアルマーレ ポートキャンベル (ルーラーシップ) |
町田直 56K
川崎 甲田悟
40
26
|
5 | 6週 |
J新潟 10.28 稍 芝左 2850
障害3歳未勝利
11/14
11/14
11人
上野翔 58K
8番
488
プンタアレナス
-1
3180
(10.4)
12-11-11
非計測
|
J福島 07.23 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
8人
木幡初 56K
11番
494
セイウンミライス
36
1487
(2.0)
15-14-12
39.1
|
J函館 06.24 不 右 2400
3歳未勝利
5/11
5/11
2人
菊澤一 56K
6番
484
コルデアニル
30
2355
(1.8)
10-8-7
37.6
|
J東京 06.04 重 左 2100
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
5人
木幡初 56K
5番
486
ディズレーリ
40
2144
(2.3)
15-5-2
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スピルバーグ カペラスター ヴイプラド (El Prado) |
福原杏 56K
浦和 横山保
23
14
|
7 | 2週 |
浦和 11.20 良 左 2000
埼玉県酪農協会長賞特
4/10
4/10
4人
福原杏 56K
11番
495
コルレオーネ
20
2163
(1.4)
9-3-2
40.9
|
浦和 10.20 良 左 2000
晩秋特別C2選抜馬
2/12
2/12
7人
橋本直 56K
7番
499
カイジンビリ
23
2147
(0.4)
2-1-2
40.9
|
浦和 09.22 不 左 2000
秋桜特別C2C3選抜
7/8
7/8
5人
及川烈 55K
7番
495
スプリングネ
1
2177
(2.8)
8-8-8
39.6
|
浦和 08.28 良 左 2000
羊雲特別C2C3選抜
8/9
8/9
3人
岡田大 57K
4番
489
ウインカーマイン
13
2154
(1.6)
7-5-7
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア エアシャロウ エアジェルブロワ (ダイワメジャー) |
笹川翼 56K
川崎 林隆之
39
27
|
6 | 4週 |
川崎 11.10 良 左 1500
ナツメッグ賞C3一
1/12
1/12
1人
笹川翼 56K
7番
530
ワンラヴ
39
1396
(0.8)
3-1-1
41.1
|
川崎 10.11 重 左 1400
長谷賞C3三 四 五
1/11
1/11
1人
笹川翼 56K
3番
526
バジガクカ
28
1338
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.1
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
泰山木賞C2四 五
9/14
9/14
5人
御神訓 56K
9番
530
フォルトゥナータ
16
1412
(2.3)
11-8-11
42.8
|
川崎 05.16 重 左 1500
小田原北条氏誕生5C
10/14
10/14
4人
今野忠 56K
9番
526
デルマニンフ
24
1413
(2.4)
12-13-13
42.4
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シルバーステート シルバーサドル ハニーカラー (スピードワールド) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 甲田悟
35
10
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 11.27 良 左 2200
2023Jockey
8/12
8/12
5人
澤田龍 56K
2番
424
レッドディラ
-1
2316
(3.0)
6-8-8
43.1
|
川崎 11.08 良 左 1500
C2三 四 五
7/13
7/13
8人
山崎誠 56K
3番
415
ラスティンボー
35
1397
(1.9)
9-12-9
41.8
|
川崎 10.11 稍 左 2000
由比ヶ浜賞C2選定馬
4/11
4/11
1人
山崎誠 56K
11番
421
アルマス
-1
2202
(0.3)
3-2-4
42.2
|
川崎 09.15 稍 左 2000
かわさきジャズでSw
4/9
4/9
4人
山崎誠 56K
5番
419
ジーソウルブ
7
2169
(1.6)
3-3-4
41.4
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ダノンレジェンド ユラノグラフィア フェリスホイール (ダンスインザダーク) |
増田充 54K
川崎 村田順
36
28
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 11.28 良 左 1500
C2二 三
6/11
6/11
11人
伊藤裕 54K
10番
437
エントジアスタ
21
1381
(1.0)
11-11-11
39.2
|
川崎 11.08 良 左 1500
2023川崎ジョッキ
12/14
12/14
3人
伊藤裕 54K
12番
442
ミュークレグル
24
1411
(1.9)
9-10-12
42.1
|
川崎 10.10 重 左 1600
天王山賞C2一 二
7/9
7/9
3人
増田充 54K
4番
441
ドナスウェット
36
1482
(2.3)
8-7-6
42.2
|
船橋 09.27 良 左 1500
馬い!淡路うしろ農園
3/7
3/7
6人
増田充 54K
3番
444
カナラクリーク
31
1379
(1.2)
7-6-5
39.2
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アロマカフェ アンジェラカフェ トレイケイトカフェ (メイショウサムソン) |
伊藤裕 54K
川崎 鈴木義
25
6
|
4 | 4週 |
川崎 11.07 良 左 2000
エウプロシュネー賞C
9/14
9/14
12人
伊藤裕 54K
1番
489
シンメロワン
-1
2190
(2.7)
9-6-7
42.7
|
川崎 10.12 稍 左 2000
アグライアー賞C3選
2/8
2/8
5人
伊藤裕 54K
7番
484
エルラティオ
2
2184
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.1
|
川崎 09.11 良 左 2000
ユウェンタース賞C3
5/12
5/12
3人
伊藤裕 54K
2番
478
マオノオラクル
-1
2200
(0.8)
6-7-6
43.1
|
川崎 08.25 良 左 1400
クミン賞C3一 二
4/9
4/9
5人
伊藤裕 54K
8番
472
フォルリリアーナ
25
1342
(1.0)
7-7-6
41.9
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ウインバリアシオン ギャクテンオー ジュエルシャネル (アグネスワールド) |
新原周 56K
川崎 田邊陽
25
22
|
12 | 4週 |
川崎 11.08 良 左 1500
C2三 四 五
11/13
11/13
12人
古岡勇 56K
12番
457
ラスティンボー
25
1409
(3.1)
13-13-11
42.4
|
川崎 10.12 稍 左 1500
紅葉葵賞C2四 五
7/14
7/14
13人
櫻井光 56K
5番
457
リンクスエルピ
24
1410
(1.9)
13-14-13
41.9
|
川崎 09.12 良 左 1500
ステッラ特別3歳3
10/10
10/10
8人
★小林捺 52K
7番
458
ピクシーワルツ
16
1433
(2.8)
9-8-10
44.2
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1500
青鵐特別3歳2
8/14
8/14
4人
★小林捺 52K
10番
466
ゴールドラッ
23
1415
(1.6)
13-1-6
41.3
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ヴィットリオドーロ グランムテキ ベラトリックス (スマートボーイ) |
池谷匠 56K
川崎 内田勝
33
29
|
1 | 23週 |
川崎 07.03 良 左 1500
キャビア賞C2一 二
9/9
9/9
5人
中越琉 56K
5番
529
ハーモニーレグ
25
1417
(3.9)
4-4-7
44.7
|
川崎 06.12 不 左 1500
紫陽花賞C1六 七
6/12
6/12
1人
池谷匠 55K
10番
526
シナノジャンク
26
1404
(1.5)
11-10-9
41.5
|
川崎 05.15 不 左 1600
レッドカーペット賞C
4/11
4/11
4人
中越琉 56K
8番
525
クリスタルスワン
33
1482
(1.2)
11-6-6
40.3
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 1600
フェアリーランド賞C
4/12
4/12
2人
野畑凌 55K
1番
525
ダヴィンチ
31
1491
(1.4)
2-1-1
43.4
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
パイロ スティールレイダー マンボカーニバル (Kingmambo) |
石川倭 56K
川崎 池田孝
15
9
|
11 | 8週 |
門別 10.12 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
10/10
10/10
3人
桑村真 56K
1番
494
ストライクリッチ
-1
1555
(2.8)
10-10-10
41.3
|
門別 09.26 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
10/12
10/12
5人
阿部龍 56K
9番
498
アベニンドー
15
1185
(3.9)
12-12
38.6
|
門別 07.04 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C3-2
取消等
阿部龍 56.0
2番
|
門別 06.21 良 右 1600
日高町建設協会賞C3
6/12
6/12
4人
桑村真 56K
6番
494
ケイアイインダ
12
1465
(0.9)
9-9-7
41.2
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン トクシーカグヤヒメ クイーンベジタブル (キングカメハメハ) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 平山真
21
15
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 11.23 良 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレC
4/12
4/12
5人
橋本直 54K
2番
487
スイートナイト
15
1322
(0.6)
6-5-6
40.8
|
浦和 10.16 重 左 1500
特選3歳二
2/10
2/10
2人
福原杏 54K
8番
493
ガールズド
21
1384
(1.2)
5-5-3
40.2
|
浦和 04.26 重 左 1400
3歳五 六
7/12
7/12
2人
半澤慶 54K
7番
478
スターハッスル
14
1307
(1.2)
6-5-7
39.8
|
船橋 04.14 良 左 1500
3歳選抜馬
2/6
2/6
1人
半澤慶 54K
5番
476
ステルクカナト
9
1431
(1.5)
4-4-3
44.0
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
エピファネイア シーギリア サイズミックレディ (サクラバクシンオー) |
吉留孝 54K
浦和 野口寛
35
18
|
14 | 2週 |
浦和 11.20 稍 左 1500
特選3歳一
2/10
2/10
4人
吉留孝 54K
2番
465
ルージュアズ
35
1386
(1.4)
4-3-3
40.0
|
浦和 10.16 重 左 1400
特選3歳一
6/10
6/10
4人
吉留孝 54K
1番
478
アパラギ
10
1332
(3.4)
5-7-6
41.1
|
J函館 06.11 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
13人
吉田隼 54K
10番
444
マルプリ
16
1117
(2.5)
11-12
36.5
|
J福島 04.09 稍 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
7人
松本大 53K
9番
440
アシャカタカ
10
1120
(2.1)
12-13
36.9
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
クロフネ ディーロジャー サトノサファイア (ステイゴールド) |
古岡勇 56K
川崎 山崎尋
31
23
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 11.23 良 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレC
7/12
7/12
6人
山崎誠 56K
8番
476
スイートナイト
10
1331
(1.5)
12-12-9
39.8
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 1400
C2六 七 八
5/12
5/12
7人
山崎誠 56K
11番
476
アストロアイガ
25
1340
(1.1)
7-7-7
41.4
|
川崎 10.13 良 左 1500
下野賞C2七 八
6/13
6/13
5人
古岡勇 56K
6番
470
ミチノシチリア
31
1404
(1.4)
11-12-10
41.4
|
川崎 09.13 良 左 1500
C2三 四 五
9/14
9/14
8人
山崎誠 56K
12番
467
ライパチ
27
1399
(1.2)
9-10-9
41.8
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シルバーステート ゴールドビンテージ ゴールドエルフ (キングヘイロー) |
今野忠 56K
浦和 箕輪武
23
15
|
13 | 2週 |
浦和 11.23 良 左 1500
埼玉県畜産懇話会長C
2/12
2/12
4人
今野忠 56K
11番
483
メリッソ
22
1382
(0.4)
7-6-5
39.8
|
浦和 10.19 良 左 1500
C2九 十
4/9
4/9
6人
今野忠 56K
4番
483
バードハズ
23
1389
(1.7)
9-9-7
39.5
|
浦和 09.21 不 左 1500
川幅日本一!鴻巣賞C
9/9
9/9
7人
寺島憂 56K
2番
480
モンテッソーリ
-1
1422
(3.0)
8-7-7
42.1
|
船橋 08.07 良 左 1500
C3一特選
3/12
3/12
6人
山本紀 56K
11番
481
スペルガッサ
15
1398
(0.5)
6-6-5
39.4
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ カミヤガルーラ ヤマノボンディール (ダンスインザダーク) |
保園翔 56K
浦和 内野健
24
23
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 11.24 良 左 1400
浦和ジョッキーズラウ
9/12
9/12
9人
福原杏 56K
5番
465
ユウユウグリュ
23
1320
(1.0)
5-6-9
41.3
|
浦和 08.15 稍 左 1500
残暑特別C3一
1/11
1/11
3人
橋本直 56K
12番
464
ニシノマンテン
23
1392
(0.1)
4-3-3
40.9
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1400
浦和ジョッキーズラウ
4/12
4/12
5人
半澤慶 56.5K
8番
460
フェアメーゲン
23
1314
(0.6)
8-8-4
40.0
|
浦和 06.30 良 左 1500
C2六 七 八
5/9
5/9
6人
橋本直 56K
2番
460
ティーズロック
24
1386
(0.5)
5-5-4
40.0
|
|
|