1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー メイショウタニカゼ ピッコレット (アグネスタキオン) |
本田重 55K
川崎 河津裕
70
48
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 11.24 良 左 1400
神楽月特別B2二
12/12
12/12
7人
桑村真 56K
7番
470
グレートジャ
30
1307
(2.5)
8-7-10
39.9
|
川崎 11.06 良 左 1600
馬産地日高特別B1二
6/14
6/14
6人
本田重 55K
11番
473
キョウエイメジ
46
1465
(1.7)
6-5-7
40.2
|
川崎 10.10 不 左 1600
大磯まつり2023特
2/11
2/11
9人
本田重 55K
2番
472
スイフトランナー
70
1444
(0.0)
6-7-4
40.9
|
船橋 08.08 良 左 1600
濃溝の滝賞B1二B2
7/9
7/9
2人
和田譲 55K
9番
488
ビヨンドボ
45
1439
(1.4)
3-3-4
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
フリオーソ レディオガガ サトノガガ (ダイワメジャー) |
山崎誠 53K
川崎 高月賢
30
23
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 11.22 良 左 1500
霜月特別B1B2一
9/12
9/12
8人
山崎誠 53K
11番
509
ルクバー
30
1377
(1.8)
11-10-11
38.5
|
川崎 05.15 不 左 2000
アルデバラン賞B1B
10/11
10/11
8人
野畑凌 54K
11番
489
リーチアディー
14
2185
(4.2)
1-5-9
45.7
|
浦和 04.26 不 左 1400
しらさぎ賞4上牝馬オ
10/12
10/12
8人
野畑凌 52K
1番
496
スティールルーシ
28
1284
(2.6)
9-10-11
38.8
|
浦和 03.23 重 左 1400
’23ティアラカップ
11/11
11/11
3人
森泰斗 54K
2番
491
グランパラテ
21
1313
(3.9)
2-2-10
41.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ホッコータルマエ ブラックネロ ネローリ (ラムタラ) |
古岡勇 57K
川崎 岩本洋
69
55
|
4 | 4週 |
川崎 11.06 良 左 1600
馬産地日高特別B1二
8/14
8/14
13人
古岡勇 57K
1番
450
キョウエイメジ
45
1466
(1.8)
10-12-11
39.2
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1600
三浦すいか特別B1二
11/14
11/14
11人
石崎駿 57K
12番
440
キョウエイメジ
45
1459
(2.6)
12-11-12
40.7
|
川崎 07.03 良 左 2000
アクルックス賞B1B
3/10
3/10
9人
石崎駿 57K
10番
446
リーチアディー
62
2138
(1.5)
7-7-6
41.2
|
川崎 06.16 重 左 1600
麦日和特別B1B2一
5/14
5/14
11人
石崎駿 57K
13番
449
アラモードバ
69
1455
(1.3)
9-11-9
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ホッコータルマエ グレートジャーニー ネイビートウショウ (アフリート) |
桑村真 57K
浦和 小久智
48
47
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 11.24 良 左 1400
神楽月特別B2二
1/12
1/12
2人
本橋孝 56K
11番
480
ゴールドレッ
46
1282
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.2
|
浦和 10.20 良 左 1400
紅葉特別B2一
3/11
3/11
2人
本橋孝 56K
6番
463
モズハッピー
47
1285
(0.3)
2-1-2
38.8
|
浦和 08.28 良 左 1400
処暑特別B3一
1/10
1/10
2人
本橋孝 55K
2番
454
モズハッピー
48
1280
(0.0)
5-3-3
38.1
|
浦和 08.14 不 左 1500
千日草特別B3二
3/9
3/9
4人
本橋孝 55K
9番
454
アイスヴィスタ
46
1356
(0.1)
3-1-1
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ マロカオブジャガー ケンブリッジスワン (ゴールドアリュール) |
木間龍 53K
船橋 伊藤滋
53
43
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 11.30 良 左 1200
ポインセチアスプリン
9/12
9/12
9人
澤田龍 56K
4番
498
サトノムスタンク
35
1161
(1.7)
10-9-6
39.0
|
大井 11.14 良 右 1200
八潮パークタウン40
14/16
14/16
13人
臼井健 56K
2番
498
リコージーン
38
1159
(2.0)
12-12
38.4
|
船橋 10.27 良 左 1200
ランタナスプリントB
5/11
5/11
10人
野畑凌 56K
11番
490
カツベンケイ
47
1145
(0.3)
7-7-7
37.8
|
川崎 10.10 不 左 1600
大磯まつり2023特
10/11
10/11
11人
木間龍 53K
1番
494
スイフトランナー
53
1463
(1.9)
11-11-11
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
コパノリチャード キョウエイメジャー ダイナマイトボディ (レギュラーメンバー) |
笹川翼 57K
川崎 佐々仁
61
51
|
7 | 4週 |
川崎 11.06 良 左 1600
馬産地日高特別B1二
1/14
1/14
3人
山崎誠 55K
5番
462
ハイエストエント
61
1448
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.2
|
川崎 10.12 稍 左 1500
七里ヶ浜特別B2二
1/7
1/7
1人
笹川翼 56K
2番
464
フィスラー
51
1377
(0.1)
3-5-4
40.5
|
川崎 09.14 良 左 1600
涼秋特別B2二
6/9
6/9
3人
櫻井光 56K
7番
464
ベラール
49
1445
(1.5)
2-1-1
41.4
|
川崎 08.22 稍 左 1600
J交 オーガストスタ
6/11
6/11
1人
櫻井光 57K
5番
462
レイリ
41
1448
(1.3)
2-1-1
40.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン ファルコンソード エイシンサンタフェ (Zensational) |
矢野貴 55K
川崎 高月賢
70
53
|
6 | 4週 |
川崎 11.07 良 左 1400
時雨空特別B2B3選
3/11
3/11
7人
矢野貴 57K
9番
485
ソウルストライク
43
1313
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.1
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1600
三浦すいか特別B1二
10/14
10/14
7人
矢野貴 55K
13番
484
キョウエイメジ
48
1456
(2.3)
7-6-9
41.0
|
川崎 07.06 稍 左 1600
hadastagra
5/11
5/11
3人
御神訓 56K
10番
485
フクノアルズ
50
1456
(1.2)
5-5-5
40.3
|
川崎 06.16 重 左 1600
麦日和特別B1B2一
3/14
3/14
3人
矢野貴 57K
1番
485
アラモードバ
70
1454
(1.2)
8-4-3
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ストロングリターン セイウンパワフル ダイヤモンドローズ (ダノンシャンティ) |
中島良 53K
浦和 川島豊
35
32
|
11 | 2週 |
浦和 11.22 良 左 1500
霜月特別B1B2一
10/12
10/12
12人
★中島良 53K
5番
490
ルクバー
30
1379
(2.0)
8-9-10
39.8
|
川崎 11.06 良 左 1600
馬産地日高特別B1二
11/14
11/14
14人
★中島良 53K
10番
482
キョウエイメジ
33
1479
(3.1)
3-3-5
42.1
|
大井 10.06 重 右 1200
日刊スポーツ賞A2二
11/11
11/11
11人
東原悠 55K
10番
485
サイレントギフ
30
1154
(3.7)
11-11
39.2
|
大井 09.22 重 右 1200
サンケイスポーツ賞B
10/10
10/10
10人
東原悠 57K
9番
489
エリタダス
35
1142
(2.3)
7-8
38.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
フリオーソ マカゼ ユリカチャン (ゴールドアリュール) |
野畑凌 55K
川崎 高月賢
61
48
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 11.24 良 左 1400
神楽月特別B2二
3/12
3/12
10人
野畑凌 54K
4番
470
グレートジャ
42
1288
(0.6)
1-1-3
38.8
|
浦和 02.15 稍 左 1400
ユングフラウ賞3歳牝
8/12
8/12
2人
矢野貴 55K
1番
463
サーフズアッフ
30
1309
(1.2)
9-9-8
39.7
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
東京2歳優駿牝馬選定
6/15
6/15
5人
今野忠 54K
8番
466
メイドイットマ
61
1429
(1.2)
4-3-3
40.1
|
川崎 11.08 良 左 1600
ローレル賞【地方交流
1/14
1/14
1人
矢野貴 54K
6番
462
サーフズアッフ
57
1446
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ロードカナロア シャドウモノリス サンテミリオン (ゼンノロブロイ) |
落合玄 57K
船橋 佐藤太
67
49
|
1 | 1週 |
船橋 11.27 良 左 1600
柊特別B1二B2一
7/12
7/12
3人
笹川翼 57K
5番
504
ハイエストエント
40
1440
(2.0)
2-2-2
41.4
|
船橋 10.23 良 左 1600
大福山特別B1二B2
9/11
9/11
4人
笠野雄 57K
10番
505
ワガンセ
31
1446
(4.0)
6-8-11
42.2
|
船橋 07.22 良 左 1600
納涼特別B2二B3一
1/10
1/10
2人
笹川翼 57K
5番
511
スイフトランナー
67
1424
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.1
|
船橋 06.21 良 左 1800
J交 ファンシーサド
10/10
10/10
5人
本橋孝 57K
5番
515
コパノオーステ
56
1580
(2.1)
1-1-3
42.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
クリエイター2 ジュンハンス エイシンパンジー (トニービン) |
本橋孝 55K
浦和 小久智
49
45
|
3 | 連闘 |
大井 12.04 良 右 1200
ノースウインド賞B1
10/14
10/14
11人
本橋孝 55K
13番
468
リコージーン
41
1154
(1.7)
4-6
39.5
|
大井 11.03 良 右 1400
SPAT4賞B2三選
2/13
2/13
5人
本橋孝 56K
11番
469
ナンセイラピッ
40
1293
(0.0)
10-3-3
38.7
|
大井 10.03 良 右 1400
アンドロメダ賞B2四
5/16
5/16
10人
本橋孝 57K
9番
468
ナンセイラピッ
49
1270
(1.0)
8-8-10
38.5
|
浦和 09.22 重 左 1400
三峰山特別B2一
2/10
2/10
3人
本橋孝 56K
10番
474
キングオブサ
49
1284
(0.1)
3-3-3
37.7
|
|
|