1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ザサンデーフサイチ エムワンハルコ ミサノグリーン (タニノギムレット) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 晴山厚
47
30
|
8 | 2週 |
盛岡 11.14 重 左 1600
B2五組
5/8
5/8
3人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
446
デルマアシュラ
17
1439
(2.6)
7-4
40.9
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2五組
6/10
6/10
3人
小林凌 54K
3番
447
フューチャーアケ
19
1434
(2.3)
10-10
39.9
|
盛岡 10.15 重 芝左 1600
B2
1/12
1/12
3人
関本淳 54K
1番
448
マウントゴール
38
1404
(0.1)
4-3-3
37.9
|
盛岡 09.25 稍 芝左 1600
姫神賞C1
3/12
3/12
3人
関本淳 54K
4番
433
マルアズール
47
1395
(0.6)
8-8-7
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
レッドファルクス ラブファントム ラブターボ (スクリーンヒーロー) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 工藤裕
32
29
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.19 不 左 1400
C1七組
1/9
1/9
2人
高橋悠 56K
4番
467
サッチモ
32
1274
(0.3)
6-5
38.1
|
盛岡 11.05 稍 左 1400
C1六組
6/12
6/12
6人
阿部英 56K
11番
476
ザゴート
27
1285
(1.6)
8-7
38.2
|
盛岡 10.22 重 左 1400
C1八組
2/12
2/12
1人
高橋悠 56K
9番
468
リュッカクローナ
32
1268
(0.2)
6-2
38.0
|
盛岡 10.08 稍 左 1400
C1九組
3/9
3/9
2人
高橋悠 56K
4番
467
シュテルンロット
26
1281
(1.0)
5-2
37.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
コメート オレンジベルン ユズチャン (カネヒキリ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 関本浩
30
26
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 11.07 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
8/11
8/11
9人
阪野学 54K
11番
424
クリノタカラブ
27
1031
(2.7)
8-9
37.3
|
門別 11.02 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
6/11
6/11
3人
阿岸潤 52K
2番
424
クロノワール
20
1041
(1.7)
4-4
38.7
|
門別 10.18 良 右 1000
日高山脈賞C4-3
5/11
5/11
5人
阪野学 54K
11番
418
ニジュウマル
26
1036
(0.9)
6-6
38.5
|
門別 10.03 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
1/12
1/12
8人
阪野学 54K
2番
428
ピサラクー
30
1032
(0.1)
1-1
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
サトノクラウン シホノインプルソ サオヒメ (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 板垣吉
43
34
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.07 不 左 1600
C1一組
4/12
4/12
1人
高松亮 56K
2番
442
ホウオウサマンサ
29
1400
(0.6)
9-9
37.3
|
盛岡 10.17 稍 左 1600
B2六組
3/8
3/8
1人
高松亮 56K
4番
443
クルールドソレ
30
1412
(0.9)
5-5
39.4
|
J札幌 08.26 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
7/14
7/14
7人
鮫島駿 56K
8番
442
ウインドワンヒ
34
1481
(1.0)
10-7-6
39.1
|
J札幌 08.06 不 右 1700
3歳未勝利
4/14
4/14
6人
鮫島駿 56K
10番
446
メイショウシナノ
43
1468
(1.0)
8-4-2
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ ドラセナ アドマイヤラック (アドマイヤムーン) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 及川良
27
21
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 11.13 不 左 1400
喋れ!中高年の星!帝
5/12
5/12
6人
村上忍 56K
9番
502
モンゴリアンキ
14
1297
(2.1)
9-7
39.7
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
アレキサンドライト賞
6/8
6/8
5人
村上忍 56K
1番
492
アドマイヤホル
19
1442
(0.9)
4-4-5
39.7
|
水沢 08.20 重 右 850
B1
7/8
7/8
6人
村上忍 56K
8番
493
ダイセンメイト
23
0523
(2.2)
7-7
36.0
|
盛岡 07.09 稍 左 1000
B1
11/12
11/12
7人
村上忍 56K
9番
501
ダイセンメイト
27
1012
(2.1)
11-9
35.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
スピルバーグ ステキナココロ ココロチラリ (エアジハード) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 工藤裕
33
25
|
7 | 4週 |
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2五組
8/10
8/10
2人
高松亮 56K
4番
518
フューチャーアケ
17
1437
(2.6)
5-4
41.9
|
盛岡 10.24 稍 左 1600
エメラルドピンク賞C
6/11
6/11
6人
阿部英 56K
5番
513
エルフィンドー
33
1403
(2.3)
5-4
39.2
|
盛岡 10.08 稍 左 1600
C1三組
1/12
1/12
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
513
ヤマショウデリ
32
1412
(0.0)
3-2
39.7
|
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1400
3歳B2二組
3/11
3/11
6人
大坪慎 56K
8番
506
アスノヒロイン
19
1287
(0.8)
3-2
39.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ログハウス パーフェクトレディ (タニノギムレット) |
佐々志 52K
岩手 佐藤祐
35
28
|
1週 |
盛岡 11.21 重 左 1600
LJS盛岡ラウンド第
4/7
4/7
4人
濱尚美 54K
5番
485
ロワマージュ
35
1419
(0.9)
7-7
38.9
|
盛岡 11.07 不 左 1600
C1一組
6/12
6/12
5人
佐々志 52K
5番
483
ホウオウサマンサ
27
1403
(0.9)
12-11
36.9
|
盛岡 10.17 稍 左 1600
B2四組
6/10
6/10
2人
佐々志 52K
6番
486
アビレ
29
1413
(1.2)
7-6
37.6
|
浦和 09.20 不 左 2000
秋晴特別B3C1選抜
9/12
9/12
10人
橋本直 53K
1番
488
ブルースウェー
19
2130
(1.7)
4-6-6
40.8
|
||||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム ファキュルテ ベルガマスク (ネオユニヴァース) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 佐藤敏
24
19
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 11.14 重 左 1600
B2五組
6/8
6/8
7人
佐々志 54K
8番
450
デルマアシュラ
17
1441
(2.8)
5-5
41.6
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2五組
7/10
7/10
10人
佐々志 54K
7番
453
フューチャーアケ
18
1435
(2.4)
8-9
40.9
|
盛岡 10.17 稍 左 1600
B2四組
9/10
9/10
9人
小林凌 56K
5番
452
アビレ
16
1433
(3.2)
10-10
38.8
|
盛岡 07.18 重 左 1400
C2四組
6/8
6/8
8人
小林凌 56K
2番
443
イサチルダイチ
24
1287
(1.1)
5-6
38.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ アスノヒロイン エンジェルステップ (タートルボウル) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 菅原勲
32
29
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 11.21 重 左 1600
社台スタリオンステー
3/8
3/8
6人
★中島良 50K
8番
507
ヤマショウデリ
32
1423
(0.6)
4-3
40.2
|
盛岡 11.07 不 左 1600
C1一組
8/12
8/12
9人
大坪慎 54K
1番
504
ホウオウサマンサ
25
1406
(1.2)
4-3
38.8
|
盛岡 10.17 稍 左 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
4人
岩本怜 54K
10番
497
アビレ
29
1415
(1.4)
2-2
39.0
|
盛岡 10.02 稍 芝左 1600
オクトーバーカップB
10/11
10/11
9人
阿部英 54K
3番
496
シナモンロール
29
1408
(2.3)
8-7-7
38.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
シビルウォー コンバットファスト フジノプログレス (ブライアンズタイム) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
30
26
|
9 | 4週 |
門別 11.01 稍 右 1000
サフラン特別C1-2
11/11
11/11
11人
坂下秀 56K
3番
454
キアキア
25
1034
(2.2)
10-10
37.4
|
門別 10.18 良 右 1200
アポイ岳世界ジオパー
11/12
11/12
12人
坂下秀 55K
5番
450
ゲンサイ
24
1167
(2.6)
12-12
39.0
|
門別 10.03 良 右 1200
とままえ産ななつぼし
11/12
11/12
11人
坂下秀 55K
10番
452
ヤマノウォーリア
26
1165
(3.2)
11-11
38.6
|
門別 09.19 稍 右 1000
デュランタ特別B3~
12/12
12/12
12人
坂下秀 55K
1番
440
ルクスディオン
30
1028
(3.1)
10-11
37.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
オルフェーヴル キタノポケット オンザスローン (キングカメハメハ) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 畠山信
25
22
|
11 | 2週 |
盛岡 11.14 重 左 1600
B2五組
4/8
4/8
5人
木村暁 54K
7番
426
デルマアシュラ
18
1438
(2.5)
8-6
39.7
|
盛岡 10.17 稍 左 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
5人
塚本涼 54K
8番
421
アビレ
25
1420
(1.9)
9-8
37.7
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
B2三組
6/12
6/12
6人
木村暁 54K
10番
417
ガマン
24
1424
(1.7)
11-10
38.6
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
B1三組
7/8
7/8
6人
関本淳 54K
8番
418
フェザーノユメ
20
1440
(2.6)
8-8-8
39.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
マクフィ ティーラミレス ユッコ (ハーツクライ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
32
27
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 11.14 重 左 1400
C2一組
1/8
1/8
2人
高松亮 54K
4番
450
ハシュマル
32
1276
(0.2)
1-1
37.9
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
高松亮 54K
1番
456
アポロスマイル
27
1281
(0.1)
1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 10.16 稍 左 1200
C2六組
1/11
1/11
1人
高松亮 54K
6番
444
ハナサキポプ
26
1130
(1.5)
1-1
36.9
|
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1200
C2十組
2/6
2/6
3人
高松亮 54K
2番
446
ベニエ
21
1136
(0.4)
5-5
36.2
|
|
|