1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ローズキングダム パーティーアニマル メイショウグレイス (グラスワンダー) |
高橋哲 55K
浦和 海馬司
21
14
|
12 | 4週 |
浦和 10.18 良 左 1500
C3三 四
5/11
5/11
5人
高橋哲 56K
11番
450
アナハ
15
1400
(0.7)
3-4-3
41.2
|
浦和 09.21 不 左 1500
浦和×大井 エキサイ
6/9
6/9
4人
高橋哲 56K
1番
453
ドローアプロ
1
1414
(3.6)
8-8-7
41.8
|
浦和 08.31 良 左 1500
C3四 五
4/9
4/9
6人
及川烈 53K
2番
454
ツクバマリア
18
1398
(0.9)
9-9-5
40.5
|
浦和 08.11 稍 左 1500
ランチタイムチャレC
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋哲 56K
5番
458
ミストラ
21
1397
(0.9)
3-1-1
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 芦毛
差
ラニ ツウツウ ウインプラチナム (ゼンノエルシド) |
張田昂 55K
川崎 林隆之
20
11
|
10 | 5週 |
川崎 10.12 稍 左 2000
アグライアー賞C3選
4/8
4/8
1人
張田昂 56K
8番
465
エルラティオ
-1
2193
(1.1)
4-3-3
41.8
|
川崎 08.23 良 左 2000
イシュタル賞C3選定
3/13
3/13
8人
張田昂 56K
6番
463
シントートラノス
11
2169
(0.4)
6-3-3
42.3
|
川崎 07.29 良 左 1500
C3三 四
9/11
9/11
3人
張田昂 56K
7番
464
メジャーセブ
13
1406
(1.5)
8-8-8
41.9
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 1400
C3三 四 五
2/12
2/12
3人
張田昂 56K
7番
470
サマーローヤル
20
1352
(0.7)
7-7-8
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ナカヤマフェスタ ベリリウンヌ トーホークイーン (メジロマックイーン) |
本橋孝 55K
浦和 海馬司
32
12
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 11.09 良 左 1500
あと7日! 第10C
5/14
5/14
10人
本橋孝 54K
11番
422
アレグリアシチ
32
1403
(0.8)
4-4-3
42.2
|
浦和 10.16 重 左 2000
秋麗特別C3選抜馬
2/11
2/11
2人
七夕裕 53K
2番
431
エンバース
-1
2171
(0.7)
6-5-3
41.1
|
浦和 09.19 良 左 2000
サファイア特別C3選
3/11
3/11
4人
七夕裕 53K
3番
429
スターコマチ
18
2159
(0.8)
5-5-4
41.4
|
浦和 09.01 良 左 2000
秋日和特別C3選抜馬
10/10
10/10
2人
七夕裕 53K
1番
434
カイジンビリ
-1
2198
(4.4)
1-6-8
44.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ラニ マユグリーン トーセンメッツ (ジャングルポケット) |
保園翔 57K
浦和 川村守
62
45
|
5 | 23週 |
名古屋 06.13 重 右 1700
カモメ特別3歳1
3/10
3/10
5人
浅野皓 56K
7番
486
ダンシングラ
62
1509
(0.1)
6-3-3
39.5
|
名古屋 05.16 稍 右 1500
カルガモ特別3歳1
7/8
7/8
3人
保園翔 56K
4番
496
マイネルナラティ
34
1379
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.2
|
名古屋 05.03 良 右 2000
駿蹄賞3歳オープン
5/12
5/12
10人
保園翔 56K
3番
498
リストン
39
2121
(2.1)
12-12-6
39.1
|
名古屋 04.10 稍 右 1500
ウグイス特別3歳1
2/10
2/10
2人
保園翔 56K
9番
502
ペップセ
43
1371
(0.3)
8-7-4
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ベストウォーリア ビナダラット スカイホークアイ (バブルガムフェロー) |
岡村健 55K
浦和 酒井一
22
14
|
4 | 4週 |
浦和 10.19 良 左 1500
C2七 八
8/11
8/11
11人
保園翔 54K
4番
454
シラセ
16
1400
(2.9)
9-9-9
41.9
|
浦和 09.20 良 左 1500
3歳三
8/12
8/12
9人
保園翔 54K
6番
449
トーセンジニア
3
1409
(2.9)
6-6-8
41.6
|
浦和 08.30 良 左 1500
3歳四
10/11
10/11
6人
保園翔 54K
6番
448
ミヤコノティアラ
14
1407
(3.9)
7-10-11
41.1
|
浦和 08.14 不 左 1400
3歳三
5/11
5/11
8人
保園翔 54K
8番
455
スティールシャト
22
1321
(3.4)
6-6-6
40.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
エスケンデレヤ シェナハート ハートマイハート (キングカメハメハ) |
中島良 49K
浦和 冨田敏
8
1
|
6 | 5週 |
浦和 10.16 重 左 2000
秋麗特別C3選抜馬
7/11
7/11
7人
★中島良 50K
8番
427
エンバース
-1
2183
(1.9)
8-9-9
41.7
|
浦和 09.19 良 左 2000
サファイア特別C3選
7/11
7/11
10人
★中島良 50K
10番
414
スターコマチ
-1
2198
(4.7)
9-9-10
43.7
|
浦和 09.01 良 左 2000
秋日和特別C3選抜馬
7/10
7/10
8人
★中島良 50K
8番
411
カイジンビリ
-1
2183
(2.9)
4-5-7
43.4
|
浦和 08.14 不 左 1500
C3五 六
7/11
7/11
11人
國分祐 54K
8番
420
マリアフィナーレ
8
1413
(1.7)
8-7-8
41.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ウイングラドナス インプレッシヴ (オンファイア) |
橋本直 57K
浦和 内野健
29
14
|
2 | 4週 |
浦和 10.19 良 左 1400
C2九 十
4/8
4/8
5人
橋本直 56K
8番
464
ダイヤモンド
29
1309
(1.4)
5-5-4
40.1
|
浦和 09.21 不 左 1500
川幅日本一!鴻巣賞C
8/9
8/9
6人
保園翔 56K
5番
461
モンテッソーリ
-1
1417
(2.5)
7-8-8
41.6
|
浦和 08.30 良 左 1400
C2五 六
6/10
6/10
3人
及川烈 53K
8番
460
エドノストリー
26
1319
(1.5)
9-9-9
39.8
|
浦和 08.10 稍 左 2000
夕涼み特別C3選抜馬
4/11
4/11
1人
及川烈 53K
5番
461
スプリングネ
3
2173
(2.7)
6-4-3
41.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
フェノーメノ ヴィオレントアズル プレゼンスブルー (パイロ) |
七夕裕 56K
浦和 平山真
28
18
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 10.26 良 左 1500
C2七 八
7/12
7/12
9人
七夕裕 55K
6番
416
シラセ
20
1389
(1.9)
8-10-10
38.1
|
浦和 10.20 良 左 1400
狭山里芋増産倶楽C2
2/8
2/8
3人
七夕裕 55K
6番
420
ネオアンコーラ
28
1316
(0.0)
4-4-3
40.4
|
浦和 09.21 不 左 1500
川幅日本一!鴻巣賞C
7/9
7/9
8人
橋本直 56K
7番
422
モンテッソーリ
2
1411
(1.9)
9-9-9
40.6
|
川崎 09.13 良 左 1500
C2三 四 五
12/14
12/14
10人
橋本直 56K
10番
420
ライパチ
22
1405
(1.8)
14-13-10
41.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
トゥザワールド セイウンミレイア カイアナイト (シンボリクリスエス) |
國分祐 53K
浦和 冨田敏
17
8
|
11 | 3週 |
船橋 10.27 良 左 1500
馬い!淡路うしろ農園
7/11
7/11
8人
岡田大 54K
11番
474
ツクバマリア
17
1403
(2.1)
3-3-4
41.8
|
浦和 10.16 重 左 2000
秋麗特別C3選抜馬
5/11
5/11
9人
國分祐 54K
4番
481
エンバース
-1
2183
(1.9)
1-3-4
42.8
|
浦和 09.19 良 左 2000
サファイア特別C3選
9/11
9/11
8人
國分祐 54K
5番
467
スターコマチ
-1
2203
(5.2)
7-7-6
44.6
|
浦和 08.31 良 左 1400
C3四 五
8/9
8/9
7人
見越彬 54K
9番
466
ゲットデザ
17
1329
(2.1)
5-5-6
41.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
タイムパラドックス パルメニデス シルクジュリエット (マーベラスサンデー) |
秋元耕 55K
浦和 長谷忍
8
3
|
9 | 5週 |
浦和 10.16 重 左 2000
秋麗特別C3選抜馬
6/11
6/11
8人
秋元耕 56K
7番
425
エンバース
-1
2183
(1.9)
7-8-8
41.9
|
浦和 09.19 良 左 2000
サファイア特別C3選
5/11
5/11
9人
秋元耕 56K
1番
421
スターコマチ
-1
2192
(4.1)
10-10-7
43.1
|
浦和 08.28 良 左 1500
C3八 九 十
6/9
6/9
7人
秋元耕 56K
7番
414
フォガラ
8
1415
(2.0)
7-7-8
40.4
|
浦和 08.14 不 左 1400
C3五 六
9/12
9/12
12人
秋元耕 56K
9番
420
ベニノエンゼ
6
1348
(2.0)
11-11-10
41.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド アイスバーグアリー ソヨカゼ2 (Monsun) |
室陽一 51K
浦和 酒井一
10
3
|
8 | 5週 |
浦和 10.16 重 左 2000
秋麗特別C3選抜馬
8/11
8/11
6人
橋本直 54K
6番
441
エンバース
-1
2187
(2.3)
2-4-6
43.0
|
浦和 09.19 良 左 2000
サファイア特別C3選
11/11
11/11
6人
室陽一 52K
4番
454
スターコマチ
-1
2209
(5.8)
4-6-9
45.8
|
浦和 08.28 良 左 2000
羊雲特別C2C3選抜
取消等
室陽一 51.0
7番
|
浦和 08.15 稍 左 1500
残暑特別C3一
8/11
8/11
7人
室陽一 52K
3番
457
カミヤガルーラ
10
1412
(2.0)
6-4-6
42.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
フリオーソ タイムトラベラー グランオマージュ (サンデーサイレンス) |
及川烈 55K
浦和 吉田正
21
20
|
3 | 4週 |
浦和 10.20 良 左 2000
晩秋特別C2選抜馬
4/12
4/12
10人
藤江渉 56K
3番
473
カイジンビリ
20
2151
(0.8)
4-4-3
40.7
|
浦和 09.21 不 左 1400
3歳四
3/10
3/10
3人
及川烈 54K
5番
467
アモフリューゲ
19
1316
(0.8)
9-6-5
39.4
|
浦和 08.31 良 左 1400
3歳六
5/12
5/12
3人
及川烈 53K
4番
473
エムティウィント
21
1323
(0.6)
12-11-8
39.3
|
浦和 08.14 不 左 1400
サマードリームリレー
6/10
6/10
3人
橋本直 56K
10番
469
ニットウサニー
19
1326
(1.0)
8-7-7
40.3
|
|
|