1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
サトノダイヤモンド ビギドリ ストーミーウェザー (Storm Cat) |
今井貴 54K
笠松 笹野博
17
13
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 良 右 1400
C18組
5/9
5/9
3人
大原浩 54K
1番
470
マハラジャゴ
9
1347
(2.7)
5-7-8
41.9
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
笠松けいば秋まつりま
4/8
4/8
3人
今井貴 54K
5番
470
カヤドーブラ
13
1351
(2.7)
2-2-4
43.2
|
笠松 09.28 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利戦3歳16
1/6
1/6
4人
大原浩 54K
6番
473
ケイパラパテ
17
1318
(0.1)
4-4-4
40.3
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
3歳7組
8/10
8/10
10人
大原浩 54K
7番
477
イノ
14
1334
(3.6)
8-8-8
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ リリックス ソングライティング (Giant's Causeway) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 森山英
27
26
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 良 右 1400
マックル賞C19
2/9
2/9
1人
大原浩 54K
8番
483
ベリーズテソ
27
1299
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.8
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
C18組
2/7
2/7
3人
大原浩 54K
4番
480
パトリ
26
1318
(1.0)
5-3-3
40.9
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
3歳6組
2/10
2/10
1人
大原浩 54K
10番
476
ニシノスイセイ
27
1302
(0.0)
4-4-1
40.0
|
J新潟 07.30 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
6/15
6/15
11人
木幡育 54K
12番
488
エイシンネクタル
24
1124
(0.9)
2-2
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
逃
ゴールドシップ ウイングランブルー サマーラグーン (ボストンハーバー) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 笹野博
22
16
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
C16組
2/7
2/7
1人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
466
タイセイスパー
22
1329
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.9
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
3歳8組
2/7
2/7
1人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
467
ソリッドステー
20
1305
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.1
|
J新潟 08.12 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
10/18
10/18
9人
石川裕 56K
14番
454
ホウキボシ
16
1474
(0.8)
2-2
35.4
|
J東京 06.11 稍 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
8/18
8/18
4人
菊澤一 56K
3番
456
アサクサヴィー
6
1368
(1.4)
1-1
35.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
フリオーソ アバランチベルン トーセンセレニティ (サンデーサイレンス) |
塚本征 54K
笠松 藤田正
26
20
|
4 | 2週 |
門別 10.17 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
6/10
6/10
4人
阿岸潤 52K
4番
406
グローリアスイ
17
1048
(0.7)
3-4
38.6
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1000
浦河町ゼロカーボンシ
6/11
6/11
5人
阿岸潤 51K
3番
404
キルアフターキス
17
1045
(2.8)
10-8
38.3
|
門別 09.20 良 右 1000
襟裳岬賞C4-4
7/12
7/12
9人
阿岸潤 51K
3番
402
クロノワール
19
1047
(1.4)
7-7
39.1
|
門別 09.05 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
4/12
4/12
5人
阿岸潤 51K
10番
396
クセモノ
26
1038
(1.8)
11-8
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
リオンディーズ レイオブホープ ステラーホープ (グラスワンダー) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
29
21
|
6 | 4週 |
大井 10.02 良 右 1200
C3五
9/15
9/15
4人
大木天 51K
3番
449
マーナーパス
26
1156
(1.0)
5-4
38.7
|
大井 09.04 不 右 1200
C3七
5/14
5/14
3人
大木天 51K
6番
454
カセノシンユウ
25
1158
(0.9)
7-7
38.7
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1200
C3八
2/10
2/10
3人
大木天 51K
3番
454
ゴールデンオ
29
1154
(0.1)
1-1
39.0
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1600
C3七 八
7/9
7/9
4人
大木天 51K
8番
458
カリスマイチダ
4
1467
(3.4)
2-2-2
43.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス アイヴカムバック パッションロード (ファンタスティックライト) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
22
11
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 良 右 1400
マックル賞C19
3/9
3/9
2人
松本剛 54K
4番
445
ベリーズテソ
22
1313
(1.6)
6-5-4
40.3
|
高知 09.17 稍 右 1400
3歳-6
8/8
8/8
4人
長尾翼 53K
7番
435
インペトゥオー
1
1394
(5.4)
7-6-8
47.0
|
高知 09.02 不 右 1300
SMG祝25周年特別
3/10
3/10
3人
赤岡修 54K
8番
434
ニクソンテソーロ
17
1270
(1.8)
2-2-2
41.8
|
高知 08.19 不 右 1400
3歳-6
7/11
7/11
7人
郷間勇 54K
3番
436
スターライトテー
4
1366
(3.0)
3-3-6
43.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
バゴ メイショウオオゾラ マイヴィヴィアン (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 伊藤強
14
11
|
7 | 3週 |
金沢 10.15 重 右 1500
昭和村の星!諸田、結
8/11
8/11
9人
葛山晃 56K
7番
470
レッドカメリア
11
1393
(4.7)
7-7-7
40.0
|
金沢 10.02 重 右 1500
C2四
5/7
5/7
3人
甲賀弘 56K
6番
474
デルマツキオト
9
1404
(2.5)
2-3-4
41.0
|
金沢 09.16 良 右 1400
タカフミ君お誕生日記
5/6
5/6
5人
甲賀弘 56K
6番
464
フルコンタクト
14
1338
(2.5)
1-3-4
41.1
|
金沢 08.29 良 右 1400
無料ネット新聞うま3
7/9
7/9
5人
松戸政 56K
9番
463
ラブヒカリ
8
1353
(4.8)
7-7-7
40.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アメリカンペイトリオット ワイエスショコラ エターナルライフ (アドマイヤムーン) |
長江慶 53K
笠松 伊藤強
19
12
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.25 良 右 1400
C18組
6/9
6/9
8人
東川慎 54K
5番
413
マハラジャゴ
9
1347
(2.7)
7-8-9
41.7
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
笠松けいば秋まつりま
5/8
5/8
7人
長江慶 53K
8番
409
カヤドーブラ
11
1357
(3.3)
5-5-5
41.5
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 800
C級サバイバル選抜(
3/9
3/9
4人
長江慶 53K
3番
414
ヤマジュンヒル
19
0507
(0.6)
6-4
37.0
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 54K
5番
417
タイニープライ
9
1347
(3.0)
3-7-9
43.5
|
|
|