1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
ラニ オルロージュ ノータブルアート (ブライアンズタイム) |
西啓太 56K
川崎 河津裕
60
37
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 10.24 良 左 1200
今年で10周年!ずっ
8/11
8/11
6人
山崎誠 56K
1番
444
ハデスブレイ
30
1163
(2.0)
11-11-11
38.5
|
川崎 10.10 不 左 900
大磯らしい潤いづくり
5/11
5/11
10人
岡村健 56K
5番
443
サンエイヴィク
60
0560
(1.0)
9-10-8
37.7
|
川崎 09.14 良 左 1400
C1四 五
11/12
11/12
7人
岡村健 56K
11番
435
イサチルウキウキ
19
1337
(2.9)
10-10-12
42.9
|
浦和 08.30 良 左 1400
C1七 八
2/10
2/10
4人
岡村健 56K
8番
429
グルアガッハ
40
1295
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
シゲルカガ シゲルアレグリア シゲルオワリ (ファスリエフ) |
新原周 54K
川崎 田島寿
59
50
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 10.25 良 左 1200
C1二 三 四ウ
10/10
10/10
10人
新原周 54K
7番
446
サンマルシップ
29
1157
(2.8)
8-7-7
38.4
|
川崎 10.10 不 左 900
大磯らしい潤いづくり
6/11
6/11
6人
新原周 53K
6番
451
サンエイヴィク
59
0561
(1.1)
2-5-4
38.4
|
川崎 09.15 良 左 900
スピア賞3歳未格付選
1/12
1/12
4人
山林信 54K
11番
440
マギーローズ
58
0550
(0.4)
2-1-1
37.6
|
川崎 08.21 良 左 900
ヴェルトラオム特別3
9/12
9/12
4人
山林信 54K
10番
449
シゲルダンカ
54
0564
(1.5)
3-4-4
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
トゥザワールド ハイブリッチライト アルカンジュエール (スズカマンボ) |
中越琉 56K
川崎 山田正
54
47
|
12 | 9週 |
川崎 08.25 良 左 900
神威賞C1選定馬
10/11
10/11
10人
クアト 55K
4番
472
エイシントゥラン
54
0563
(1.7)
9-11-11
37.4
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 900
烈火賞C1選定馬
10/10
10/10
4人
森泰斗 55K
6番
465
ブレイブゼ
44
0571
(2.5)
7-9-10
37.9
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 900
疾風賞C1選定馬
8/10
8/10
7人
森泰斗 55K
10番
481
キモンアップル
52
0556
(1.2)
7-6-6
38.0
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 900
ヴィントシュトース賞
12/12
12/12
5人
森泰斗 55K
3番
490
キモンアップル
38
0574
(2.2)
4-11-12
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アジアエクスプレス ラヴァリエール フルオブスターズ (エンパイアメーカー) |
池谷匠 54K
川崎 武井和
53
42
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 10.13 良 左 900
迅雷賞C2選定馬
3/12
3/12
8人
池谷匠 54K
7番
462
マンジュ
53
0562
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.5
|
船橋 09.26 良 左 1200
コキアスプリント3歳
11/11
11/11
9人
池谷匠 54K
1番
465
ディーレジェ
25
1175
(2.3)
5-6-8
40.8
|
川崎 09.15 良 左 900
スピア賞3歳未格付選
6/12
6/12
2人
池谷匠 54K
6番
466
シゲルアレグ
48
0562
(1.2)
7-7-7
38.4
|
門別 08.15 良 右 1000
チプサンケ賞C3-2
3/7
3/7
3人
宮内勇 51K
1番
464
ユキゲシズク
41
1027
(0.6)
3-3
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
エイシンヒカリ クレイジーリッチ エーシンマンターナ (Mr. Greeley) |
篠谷葵 56K
船橋 林正人
38
22
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 10.24 良 左 1200
今年で10周年!ずっ
2/11
2/11
4人
篠谷葵 56K
6番
514
ハデスブレイ
38
1151
(0.8)
4-5-3
38.3
|
船橋 09.25 良 左 1500
佐原賞C1五 六
9/10
9/10
5人
山口達 56K
2番
508
スーリエドヴ
25
1397
(3.2)
5-5-7
41.4
|
J札幌 07.22 良 芝右 1800
北辰特別3歳上1勝ク
9/9
9/9
9人
山田敬 58K
3番
498
レイベリング
24
1489
(1.5)
2-2-2
35.9
|
J函館 07.16 稍 芝右 1800
臥牛山特別3歳上1勝
14/14
14/14
14人
山田敬 58K
6番
502
バールデュウ
2
1533
(2.3)
1-1-2
38.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ウインバリアシオン ウインフラッシュ レディアマポーラ (パントレセレブル) |
神尾香 52K
川崎 酒井忍
55
37
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 10.10 不 左 1600
高麗山賞C1四 五
10/10
10/10
10人
保園翔 56K
3番
463
ダイナミックリ
28
1490
(3.9)
4-6-7
43.4
|
川崎 09.11 良 左 900
川崎床屋賞C1選定馬
8/11
8/11
10人
保園翔 56K
2番
463
エイシントゥラン
55
0562
(1.6)
9-7-6
38.2
|
川崎 08.22 稍 左 1400
C1四 五 六
7/11
7/11
9人
町田直 56K
10番
464
ムーランアルザ
27
1321
(1.1)
3-3-3
41.0
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 1400
C1四 五
6/11
6/11
10人
町田直 56K
11番
468
サラサワン
36
1317
(1.3)
4-4-3
41.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
サクラゼウス ブレイブゼウス サクラベッシー (サクラプレジデント) |
田中涼 56K
川崎 山田質
66
61
|
10 | 3週 |
川崎 10.10 不 左 900
大磯らしい潤いづくり
9/11
9/11
3人
田中涼 56K
1番
525
サンエイヴィク
52
0569
(1.9)
4-6-5
39.0
|
川崎 09.11 良 左 900
川崎床屋賞C1選定馬
4/11
4/11
4人
田中涼 56K
5番
524
エイシントゥラン
65
0550
(0.4)
1-6-5
37.6
|
川崎 08.23 良 左 900
紅蓮賞C1選定馬
3/12
3/12
2人
田中涼 56K
11番
524
サンエイヴィク
60
0550
(0.7)
3-4-7
37.7
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 900
烈火賞C1選定馬
1/10
1/10
5人
田中涼 56K
3番
521
マイネルリベラ
66
0546
(0.4)
1-4-2
37.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ビッグアーサー ドキ ピンクパレット (オレハマッテルゼ) |
古岡勇 56K
川崎 高月賢
53
35
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 10.19 良 左 1400
C1七 八
3/7
3/7
3人
新原周 55K
5番
473
アルフィーノ
31
1305
(1.1)
5-4-4
39.1
|
川崎 10.11 稍 左 900
流鏑馬賞C1選定馬
8/12
8/12
10人
新原周 55K
10番
476
ハレノチアラシ
53
0564
(0.4)
10-10-9
37.8
|
川崎 09.12 良 左 1400
C1六 七
10/10
10/10
9人
新原周 55K
3番
466
コスモスミッチー
36
1335
(2.3)
9-10-10
41.0
|
川崎 08.22 稍 左 1400
吾亦紅賞C1四 五
9/9
9/9
7人
笹川翼 56K
6番
464
スノーフェス
19
1332
(3.7)
7-7-7
42.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
マクフィ マンジュ エンプレスボード (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
藤本現 56K
川崎 岩本洋
57
47
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 10.13 良 左 900
迅雷賞C2選定馬
1/12
1/12
3人
藤本現 56K
9番
584
プラウドウィ
57
0557
(0.2)
5-5-4
37.6
|
川崎 09.15 良 左 900
スピア賞3歳未格付選
3/12
3/12
7人
★小林捺 52K
2番
583
シゲルアレグ
54
0555
(0.5)
11-9-5
37.4
|
川崎 08.21 良 左 900
ヴェルトラオム特別3
10/12
10/12
6人
山崎誠 56K
2番
578
シゲルダンカ
52
0566
(1.7)
11-10-10
37.2
|
川崎 05.17 稍 左 1500
アウラー特別3歳3
8/14
8/14
9人
篠谷葵 56K
10番
579
ホヌ
24
1413
(1.7)
13-10-11
42.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ ロマンスピネル マンボスルー (Kingmambo) |
臼井健 54K
船橋 山中尊
56
50
|
2 | 1週 |
浦和 10.20 良 左 800
錦秋特別B3C1選抜
7/8
7/8
5人
臼井健 53K
6番
456
アイグレース
48
0487
(1.7)
4-6
36.1
|
川崎 10.11 稍 左 900
流鏑馬賞C1選定馬
3/12
3/12
2人
臼井健 54K
8番
453
ハレノチアラシ
56
0561
(0.1)
4-2-2
38.5
|
浦和 09.20 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
1/11
1/11
1人
臼井健 54K
2番
456
ピースリアン
46
0480
(0.2)
1-1
35.8
|
浦和 08.31 良 左 800
幸せつながる みんな
1/12
1/12
1人
臼井健 54K
5番
457
ルナチャイルド
51
0479
(0.2)
2-2
35.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
逃
シルバーステート ガーレ ムーンライトガーデンズ (Unbridled's Song) |
野畑凌 56K
川崎 鈴木義
75
65
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 10.11 稍 左 900
流鏑馬賞C1選定馬
7/12
7/12
1人
野畑凌 56K
1番
505
ハレノチアラシ
53
0564
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.0
|
川崎 05.19 稍 左 900
開成町賞C1選定馬
1/12
1/12
1人
野畑凌 55K
10番
505
モモサン
75
0536
(0.8)
1-1-1
36.9
|
川崎 04.04 良 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
1/12
1/12
1人
野畑凌 55K
5番
500
シャインポラリ
68
0546
(0.7)
2-1-1
37.4
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 900
鳴雷賞C2選定馬
1/12
1/12
1人
野畑凌 55K
2番
497
シェリーアモール
62
0553
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ディープブリランテ パイナ リトゥルスター (アグネスワールド) |
笹川翼 54K
川崎 林隆之
64
59
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 10.10 不 左 900
大磯らしい潤いづくり
2/11
2/11
2人
笹川翼 54K
10番
473
サンエイヴィク
61
0559
(0.9)
4-3-3
38.2
|
川崎 08.22 稍 左 900
雷鳴賞C2選定馬
1/10
1/10
2人
クアト 54K
1番
474
フェデフルール
58
0546
(0.6)
2-1-1
37.5
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 900
ばらで輝くまちあやせ
5/11
5/11
3人
森泰斗 54K
2番
466
ビップレジ
64
0552
(1.1)
7-8-7
37.3
|
川崎 06.13 重 左 900
駿逸賞C1選定馬
5/11
5/11
4人
丸田恭 54K
2番
474
プレストルーチ
54
0560
(0.5)
7-8-7
38.1
|
|
|