1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ベストウォーリア ステアエアー エステル (タイキシャトル) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 佐藤英
21
19
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.17 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
4/10
4/10
8人
亀井洋 54K
7番
430
グローリアスイ
19
1046
(0.5)
6-5
38.2
|
門別 10.03 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
6/10
6/10
9人
松井伸 54K
3番
424
カワカミアンフィ
20
1045
(1.6)
8-8
38.6
|
門別 09.19 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
8/12
8/12
9人
服部茂 54K
8番
420
ミトノクリール
16
1046
(1.6)
3-4
39.7
|
門別 09.05 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
7/12
7/12
8人
服部茂 54K
12番
416
クセモノ
21
1044
(2.4)
5-4
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 栗毛
ゴールドアリュール フジノカナリア クリールソレイユ (フレンチデピュティ) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 岡島玉
22
12
|
門別 10.17 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
取消等
坂下秀 54.0
3番
|
門別 09.20 良 右 1000
襟裳岬賞C4-4
11/12
11/12
11人
亀井洋 54K
10番
496
クロノワール
15
1053
(2.0)
11-10
39.1
|
門別 09.14 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
8/12
8/12
12人
亀井洋 54K
6番
502
クラウンオール
22
1040
(1.8)
7-8
38.2
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
12/12
12/12
11人
亀井洋 54K
12番
502
コンチカミキタ
-1
1077
(4.2)
10-12
41.7
|
|||||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
トーセンホマレボシ ハタノイチバンボシ ハタノオヌール (サウスヴィグラス) |
若杉朝 53K
北海道 佐藤英
14
6
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 稍 右 1000
門別競馬場とねっこ広
8/10
8/10
8人
阿岸潤 54K
4番
444
メガロドン
11
1054
(1.7)
10-10
38.5
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1200
乗馬の町浦河町賞C4
9/10
9/10
10人
若杉朝 53K
6番
434
ジャスティンヒ
-1
1202
(3.5)
10-10
39.8
|
門別 09.20 良 右 1200
ニセウ・エコランド賞
12/12
12/12
11人
阪野学 56K
3番
424
ヒロチャン
-1
1210
(4.8)
11-12
40.6
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
12/12
12/12
11人
松井伸 56K
10番
434
ミスジャカルタ
14
1060
(2.8)
12-12
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ダンカーク クライオブジアース パルパルムツミ (ハーツクライ) |
小野楓 56K
北海道 小野望
-1
-1
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-4
4/7
4/7
3人
小野楓 56K
3番
472
アニモミホ
-1
1483
(0.6)
1-2-1
41.8
|
門別 10.03 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
5/9
5/9
5人
小野楓 56K
3番
474
ラベンダーシ
-1
1550
(1.4)
2-1-1
42.0
|
門別 09.19 稍 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-4
4/8
4/8
6人
小野楓 56K
1番
474
フェッテ
-1
1486
(2.7)
4-5-4
42.1
|
門別 09.05 不 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
5/9
5/9
5人
小野楓 56K
2番
472
イナズマモーリ
-1
1544
(1.6)
6-7-5
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ロードカナロア タイセイレーヴ シエルルージュ (Red Ransom) |
阿岸潤 54K
北海道 山田和
26
24
|
7 | 3週 |
門別 10.03 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
0/10
0/10
阿岸潤 53K
10番
518
|
門別 09.19 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
6/12
6/12
4人
木澤奨 53K
9番
508
タイセツオー
22
1039
(1.4)
3-3
39.4
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
7/12
7/12
3人
阿岸潤 53K
7番
508
ミスジャカルタ
24
1046
(1.4)
2-2
39.8
|
門別 08.08 重 右 1000
新冠富士賞C4-4
3/10
3/10
3人
阿岸潤 53K
2番
514
サクラレイピア
26
1041
(0.9)
1-1
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
レーヴミストラル カネトシセレスト デューイガール (スペシャルウィーク) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 千葉津
25
22
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
6/12
6/12
3人
黒澤愛 56K
12番
454
ジュエルシーカ
21
1043
(0.5)
7-6
38.8
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1000
浦河町ゼロカーボンシ
3/11
3/11
4人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
454
キルアフターキス
25
1034
(1.7)
8-4
37.6
|
門別 09.20 良 右 1000
襟裳岬賞C4-4
9/12
9/12
8人
黒澤愛 56K
9番
460
クロノワール
19
1048
(1.5)
2-3
39.9
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
8/12
8/12
8人
石川倭 56K
4番
462
ミスジャカルタ
24
1046
(1.4)
9-9
38.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ゴールドアクター ミラージュフルール レネシャーンティア (ホールウォーカー) |
木澤奨 51K
北海道 佐久雅
28
14
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 10.04 良 右 1000
浦河町ゼロカーボンシ
7/11
7/11
7人
若杉朝 51K
1番
438
キルアフターキス
15
1047
(3.0)
5-6
39.2
|
門別 09.19 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
10/12
10/12
10人
木澤奨 51K
3番
432
レッドマルタン
2
1198
(3.4)
4-8
42.1
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
3/12
3/12
9人
若杉朝 51K
8番
428
ミスジャカルタ
28
1041
(0.9)
4-5
38.4
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1000
びらとり和牛賞C4-
9/12
9/12
12人
若杉朝 51K
11番
436
ヤマイチラブリ
12
1059
(3.3)
7-10
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
スウィフトカレント ギザンノフモト タイキポーラ (トウカイテイオー) |
宮内勇 53K
北海道 川島洋
17
14
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 稍 右 1000
門別競馬場とねっこ広
5/10
5/10
7人
宮内勇 53K
8番
470
メガロドン
17
1046
(0.9)
5-5
39.2
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1200
乗馬の町浦河町賞C4
取消等
宮内勇 53.0
2番
|
門別 09.20 良 右 1200
ニセウ・エコランド賞
10/12
10/12
5人
宮内勇 53K
11番
460
ヒロチャン
7
1196
(3.4)
2-3
42.6
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
7/11
7/11
9人
宮内勇 53K
7番
466
スカイミニスター
17
1187
(2.0)
8-7
41.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン マイルドラヴ カンタベリーラヴ (マイネルラヴ) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 秋田大
8
3
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
12/12
12/12
11人
坂下秀 54K
3番
454
ジュエルシーカ
-1
1072
(3.4)
3-6
41.9
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1000
浦河町ゼロカーボンシ
11/11
11/11
11人
亀井洋 54K
10番
448
キルアフターキス
3
1063
(4.6)
6-6
40.8
|
門別 09.19 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
12/12
12/12
11人
坂下秀 54K
6番
444
ミトノクリール
1
1068
(3.8)
6-8
41.4
|
門別 09.05 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
11/12
11/12
11人
坂下秀 54K
6番
446
ヤマノムスメ
8
1061
(3.3)
5-5
40.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ゴールドアクター グレートアクター クヴァルダ (ダンスインザダーク) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 米川昇
21
10
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
5/12
5/12
9人
石川倭 56K
4番
494
ジュエルシーカ
21
1043
(0.5)
12-11
38.2
|
門別 09.05 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
12/12
12/12
2人
石川倭 56K
7番
484
ヤマノムスメ
-1
1098
(7.0)
12-12
38.6
|
0/0
|
0/0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ピサラクー プラネット (アグネスフライト) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 松本隆
29
25
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.17 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
2/10
2/10
1人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
404
グローリアスイ
21
1043
(0.2)
3-3
38.2
|
門別 10.03 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
2/12
2/12
1人
岩橋勇 54K
1番
408
オレンジベル
29
1033
(0.1)
4-3
38.0
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
7/10
7/10
3人
岩橋勇 54K
1番
406
メイショウマジ
23
1047
(2.6)
3-4
39.3
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
2/12
2/12
2人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
404
コンチカミキタ
26
1037
(0.2)
7-5
38.3
|
|
|