1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ヤギリオーディン ジュエリスト (ダイワメジャー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 千葉幸
35
25
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.16 稍 左 1600
パンジー賞B1四組
6/8
6/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
3番
514
オートヴィル
24
1409
(1.4)
7-7
38.0
|
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原辰 56K
2番
512
ソロムコ
27
1412
(1.5)
9-7
38.9
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
B1三組
3/8
3/8
4人
菅原辰 56K
8番
509
ディーエスプ
35
1409
(0.4)
5-2
39.5
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原辰 56K
5番
519
クランプ
14
1312
(0.6)
6-4-4
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ディープスカイ メイショウムート クリアーパッション (キングヘイロー) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
32
28
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.16 稍 左 1600
パンジー賞B1四組
5/8
5/8
3人
村上忍 56K
6番
457
オートヴィル
26
1407
(1.2)
6-4
38.0
|
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
ぺラルゴニウム賞B1
3/10
3/10
4人
村上忍 56K
7番
458
グレートキャン
32
1404
(0.7)
2-3
39.3
|
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1600
ジニア賞B2一組
5/11
5/11
2人
山本政 56K
4番
457
ヴァルラーム
29
1409
(1.8)
6-8
38.9
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1600
グリーンマーブル賞C
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 56K
7番
447
シャンブレー
23
1434
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
9 栗毛
ファルブラヴ アドマイヤホルン エカルラート (ハーツクライ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
29
24
|
12 |
盛岡 10.16 稍 左 1600
パンジー賞B1四組
取消等
山本政 54.0
7番
|
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
6/10
6/10
4人
山本政 54K
3番
420
ソロムコ
29
1409
(1.2)
1-1
40.3
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
アレキサンドライト賞
1/8
1/8
2人
山本政 54K
3番
420
ビクトリーカノ
23
1433
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 08.21 重 右 1600
B2二組
5/9
5/9
5人
山本政 54K
5番
418
シャイニーポケ
20
1427
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.9
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ アドマイヤザルミナ アドマイヤキュート (キングカメハメハ) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 小西重
32
24
|
10 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
7/10
7/10
10人
小林凌 54K
5番
449
ソロムコ
28
1411
(1.4)
8-9
38.9
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
B1二組
6/8
6/8
6人
山本政 54K
6番
450
メイショウメイス
32
1416
(1.5)
7-6
39.4
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
テレトラック十和田賞
3/5
3/5
3人
山本政 54K
4番
447
エスペルト
22
1437
(1.5)
3-4-4
39.0
|
水沢 08.21 重 右 1600
カリブラコア賞B2一
6/9
6/9
4人
山本政 54K
9番
439
チムドンドン
14
1439
(2.1)
9-9-9
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
キズナ ガマン インカンデセンス (ファンタスティックライト) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 板垣吉
36
30
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.16 稍 左 1600
パンジー賞B1四組
2/8
2/8
4人
塚本涼 56K
5番
466
オートヴィル
32
1397
(0.2)
2-2
37.7
|
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
ぺラルゴニウム賞B1
6/10
6/10
1人
高松亮 56K
6番
462
グレートキャン
29
1410
(1.3)
4-5
39.5
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
B2三組
1/12
1/12
1人
高松亮 56K
8番
463
トーセンジンラ
36
1407
(0.6)
1-1
38.1
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2四組
5/7
5/7
2人
高松亮 56K
3番
467
ヴァルラーム
23
1433
(0.5)
2-3-4
40.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ミヤギヴァラー アドマイヤインディ (フジキセキ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 菅原勲
45
34
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.15 重 左 1600
B2一組
2/11
2/11
3人
村上忍 56K
5番
488
アルティマボス
45
1394
(0.3)
8-2
38.3
|
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1600
東京トゥインクルファ
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
486
アルティマボス
28
1400
(0.2)
5-3
37.5
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
3歳B1
3/8
3/8
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
489
マツリダワール
39
1402
(0.4)
6-2
39.4
|
水沢 08.20 重 右 1600
3歳B1
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 56K
2番
493
タマモコンペイ
22
1430
(0.5)
7-6-4
39.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
ドリームジャーニー ビヨンドザドリーム ワーキングプライド (ハービンジャー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
52
26
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.15 重 左 1600
B2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
8番
443
エターナルルビ
52
1384
(0.0)
2-2
非計測
|
J札幌 08.12 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
1人
佐々大 54K
9番
434
ピンクジン
22
2019
(0.6)
6-7-9
37.2
|
J京都 05.21 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
4/11
4/11
1人
西村淳 56K
7番
420
ハクサンビーナ
14
2015
(0.9)
6-3-1
36.7
|
J京都 04.30 稍 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
2/10
2/10
3人
西村淳 56K
10番
418
ジーニアスバ
17
2010
(0.2)
1-1-1
35.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ ナリサ タリサ (Pour Moi) |
高野誠 54K
岩手 三野通
41
32
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.15 重 左 1600
B2一組
5/11
5/11
1人
岩本怜 54K
9番
457
アルティマボス
41
1401
(1.0)
3-4
39.2
|
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1600
テレトラックフェスタ
1/9
1/9
1人
岩本怜 54K
6番
451
ホウショウエポ
33
1392
(0.2)
3-2
37.7
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
1/9
1/9
3人
岩本怜 54K
7番
454
ティックルハート
32
1273
(0.1)
6-2
38.9
|
J札幌 08.12 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/14
8/14
8人
角田大 53K
14番
458
オシゲ
22
1500
(2.7)
3-2-4
41.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アメリカンペイトリオット パーペチュイティ エヴァモア (Dansili) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 菅原勲
42
30
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.15 重 左 1600
B2一組
4/11
4/11
2人
坂口裕 56K
2番
572
アルティマボス
42
1399
(0.8)
4-3
39.1
|
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
B2三組
1/8
1/8
2人
木村暁 56K
4番
576
サンエイブレー
36
1399
(0.3)
2-2
37.7
|
盛岡 09.26 良 左 1600
C1二組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
578
エターナルルビ
27
1423
(0.1)
4-4
38.4
|
水沢 08.21 重 右 1300
C2四組
2/8
2/8
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
583
アビレ
16
1232
(1.2)
6-7-6
38.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ キタノズーナクア コンゴウプリンセス (エンパイアメーカー) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 畠山信
32
28
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.16 稍 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
6/10
6/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
1番
472
ホワイトパス
31
1399
(0.8)
9-9
38.5
|
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
4/10
4/10
8人
木村暁 54K
8番
471
ソロムコ
32
1405
(0.8)
5-8
38.8
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
B1三組
4/8
4/8
8人
木村暁 54K
2番
469
ディーエスプ
29
1416
(1.1)
7-7
39.1
|
水沢 09.05 稍 右 1600
B1二組
6/6
6/6
6人
村上忍 54K
3番
471
テーオーアマゾ
20
1431
(1.9)
5-6-6
39.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
ディープインパクト サトノマッスル ジェニサ (Storm Cat) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
39
34
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.16 稍 左 1600
パンジー賞B1四組
3/8
3/8
1人
高橋悠 56K
4番
467
オートヴィル
31
1400
(0.5)
3-3
37.8
|
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
5/10
5/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
1番
467
ソロムコ
29
1409
(1.2)
5-4
39.3
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
高橋悠 56K
7番
466
レアリアルノーウ
38
1400
(0.7)
3-2
37.5
|
盛岡 07.04 良 左 1600
ヒガシウィルウィン特
1/12
1/12
1人
高橋悠 56K
9番
466
オーチンハラショ
39
1409
(0.9)
4-3
38.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
4 鹿毛
逃
ロージズインメイ サンエイブレーヴ プランサー (アブクマポーロ) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 菅原勲
38
31
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.16 稍 左 1600
アマリリス賞B2三組
1/12
1/12
3人
岩本怜 56K
4番
526
スペースクラフ
38
1389
(0.8)
1-1
37.5
|
盛岡 10.02 重 左 1600
B2三組
2/8
2/8
1人
村上忍 56K
2番
529
パーペチュイ
34
1402
(0.3)
1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/8
4/8
3人
岩本怜 56K
8番
527
ホワイトパス
32
1274
(1.7)
4-2
38.8
|
水沢 09.05 稍 右 1400
C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
岩本怜 56K
3番
527
サヴァンナナイ
20
1289
(0.5)
3-3-1
40.0
|
|
|