1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ワールドエース ワールドウィスラー プリティブルーム (タヤスツヨシ) |
木間龍 54K
川崎 久保勇
46
29
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 10.09 不 左 900
秋雷賞C2選定馬
8/12
8/12
11人
岡村裕 56K
6番
462
ロジスティクス
46
0573
(1.2)
11-12-12
38.2
|
船橋 09.26 良 左 1800
YJSトライアルラウ
10/14
10/14
12人
谷内貫 56K
10番
463
サントレゾール
16
2006
(2.4)
8-11-10
40.3
|
川崎 09.13 良 左 1500
C2三 四 五
13/14
13/14
13人
岡村裕 56K
4番
463
ライパチ
21
1407
(2.0)
10-11-12
42.6
|
川崎 08.23 良 左 1500
C2三 四 五
7/11
7/11
11人
木間龍 54K
11番
460
キャップ
34
1393
(1.2)
8-6-7
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン ミュークレグルス シータトウショウ (ジェニュイン) |
森泰斗 56K
川崎 山崎尋
32
28
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 10.11 稍 左 1400
2023川崎ジョッキ
4/12
4/12
7人
★神尾香 52K
2番
520
ゼロカラ
22
1346
(0.7)
3-4-3
40.4
|
浦和 09.19 良 左 1400
秋明菊特別C2二
6/11
6/11
8人
増田充 56K
6番
513
ノブオートーケ
29
1319
(1.5)
8-7-6
40.6
|
川崎 09.11 良 左 1500
マイアミ賞C2一 二
11/11
11/11
11人
増田充 56K
1番
518
マルゼンスター
32
1405
(2.2)
3-4-5
42.9
|
川崎 08.23 良 左 1500
2023川崎ジョッキ
13/14
13/14
8人
岡村裕 56K
2番
520
タイニーパワー
27
1402
(2.8)
5-5-7
43.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
リオンディーズ ハタノラトゥール ダイワストリーム (ダイワメジャー) |
山口達 56K
船橋 山中尊
21
15
|
8 | 連闘 |
浦和 10.20 良 左 2000
晩秋特別C2選抜馬
3/12
3/12
3人
和田譲 56K
10番
496
カイジンビリ
21
2150
(0.7)
5-5-4
40.4
|
船橋 09.26 良 左 1800
YJSトライアルラウ
7/14
7/14
3人
佐々志 56K
8番
493
サントレゾール
21
2002
(2.0)
3-3-4
41.6
|
川崎 09.11 良 左 2000
ユウェンタース賞C3
2/12
2/12
2人
和田譲 56K
9番
499
マオノオラクル
1
2192
(0.0)
5-3-2
42.3
|
船橋 08.09 良 左 1500
C3二 三
5/11
5/11
4人
臼井健 56K
2番
499
リンギングフ
16
1399
(2.7)
6-6-7
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
メイショウボーラー サンクフルレッド ファミリーソング (グラスワンダー) |
篠谷葵 54K
川崎 安池成
26
21
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 10.11 稍 左 1400
稲村ケ崎賞C2九
5/7
5/7
7人
増田充 54K
4番
446
ノーブルテラ
21
1347
(0.8)
6-6-6
42.2
|
川崎 09.14 良 左 1500
2023川崎ジョッキ
2/14
2/14
13人
増田充 54K
5番
441
サマーローヤル
26
1399
(0.4)
7-8-8
42.1
|
川崎 05.19 重 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
9/13
9/13
7人
今野忠 54K
11番
454
タロウシュン
17
1420
(3.6)
11-12-10
43.4
|
浦和 04.27 重 左 1400
C2八 九
6/11
6/11
8人
今野忠 54K
11番
458
リジン
21
1317
(2.6)
11-10-10
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル ノブフェーヴル スペシャルフロート (スペシャルウィーク) |
高橋利 56K
船橋 山下之
30
21
|
3 | 5週 |
川崎 09.15 稍 左 2000
かわさきジャズでSw
9/9
9/9
1人
澤田龍 56K
2番
461
ジーソウルブ
-1
2185
(3.2)
5-6-9
42.6
|
浦和 08.28 良 左 2000
羊雲特別C2C3選抜
2/9
2/9
2人
町田直 57K
8番
465
ウインカーマイン
26
2139
(0.1)
3-2-1
40.5
|
船橋 08.05 良 左 1500
C2二 三
6/10
6/10
4人
町田直 56K
8番
463
ハートロック
30
1391
(1.0)
5-5-4
39.8
|
船橋 07.24 良 左 1500
馬い!八幡平バイオレ
3/7
3/7
4人
町田直 56K
4番
461
スーリエドヴ
28
1395
(1.8)
3-4-3
40.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ウインユアソング バラードソング (ハーツクライ) |
西村栄 56K
船橋 佐々功
34
8
|
5 | 4週 |
船橋 09.25 良 左 1500
3歳二組下選抜馬
3/11
3/11
6人
濱田達 56K
4番
477
ゲンパチルミ
34
1386
(2.6)
5-3-3
40.8
|
J札幌 08.20 稍 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
6/14
6/14
6人
石川倭 56K
1番
464
カナオールウェイ
-1
2478
(2.2)
4-7-5
39.2
|
J札幌 08.06 重 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
3/13
3/13
9人
石川倭 56K
5番
464
ジーククローネ
-1
2484
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
J福島 07.15 稍 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
12人
菊澤一 56K
11番
464
トロピカルライ
-1
2472
(1.8)
5-7-4
38.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
カレンブラックヒル アミフジウジョウ セドゥクティーバ (アグネスタキオン) |
所 蛍 53K
船橋 矢野義
42
35
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 10.10 重 左 1600
天王山賞C2一 二
3/9
3/9
6人
木間龍 54K
2番
477
ドナスウェット
42
1475
(1.6)
9-9-7
41.1
|
船橋 09.25 良 左 1600
馬い!紅卵はサンサン
4/9
4/9
6人
木間龍 54K
4番
483
ハートロック
39
1453
(1.1)
9-8-7
39.8
|
川崎 09.11 良 左 1500
マイアミ賞C2一 二
10/11
10/11
8人
木間龍 54K
8番
477
マルゼンスター
34
1403
(2.0)
10-11-10
41.4
|
川崎 08.23 良 左 1400
C2三 四 五
5/12
5/12
7人
木間龍 54K
9番
482
オーロファースト
23
1335
(1.9)
9-5-6
41.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
逃
ベーカバド マオノジェット ゴールドユウ (ゴールドアリュール) |
本田重 56K
船橋 渋谷博
29
9
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 10.12 稍 左 2000
アグライアー賞C3選
3/8
3/8
2人
山本紀 56K
6番
494
エルラティオ
2
2184
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.1
|
船橋 09.26 良 左 1800
YJSトライアルラウ
2/14
2/14
2人
水沼元 56K
8番
493
アイノシルヴィ
29
1594
(0.0)
2-1-1
42.4
|
川崎 09.11 良 左 2000
ユウェンタース賞C3
7/12
7/12
1人
山本紀 56K
10番
493
マオノオラクル
-1
2209
(1.7)
2-2-2
44.5
|
川崎 08.23 良 左 2000
イシュタル賞C3選定
4/13
4/13
3人
山本紀 56K
2番
495
シントートラノス
5
2174
(0.9)
2-2-1
43.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
バーディバーディ オルオル ニュープロローグ (キングカメハメハ) |
笠野雄 54K
船橋 新井清
40
32
|
2 | 18週 |
船橋 06.20 良 左 1500
馬い!キヤッセ羽生新
2/12
2/12
6人
森泰斗 54K
9番
455
キングスウェイ
33
1386
(0.3)
4-4-3
40.3
|
川崎 05.16 重 左 1500
小田原北条氏誕生5C
3/14
3/14
3人
本田重 54K
1番
456
デルマニンフ
37
1398
(0.9)
8-7-6
41.7
|
浦和 04.25 良 左 1500
C2五 六
8/11
8/11
1人
笹川翼 54K
1番
451
ブルーインサニ
19
1396
(1.8)
1-4-5
40.8
|
浦和 03.24 不 左 1500
幸手権現堂桜堤C2十
2/11
2/11
2人
笹川翼 54K
10番
452
ホクセツ
40
1368
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
グランプリボス カッター カツジャックポット (ダイワメジャー) |
濱田達 56K
船橋 石井勝
20
9
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 10.11 稍 左 2000
由比ヶ浜賞C2選定馬
7/11
7/11
7人
庄司大 56K
6番
476
アルマス
-1
2212
(1.3)
10-9-8
42.3
|
船橋 09.26 良 左 1800
YJSトライアルラウ
8/14
8/14
11人
小林脩 56K
13番
473
サントレゾール
20
2003
(2.1)
9-8-9
40.5
|
川崎 09.13 良 左 1400
C2三 四 五
6/11
6/11
10人
庄司大 56K
10番
470
ニューディヴ
19
1339
(1.1)
9-9-9
40.3
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 2200
2023Jockey
6/9
6/9
9人
本田重 56K
6番
469
グリザマリア
-1
2318
(2.1)
9-9-9
39.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
コパノリッキー マオノオラクル オシャベリコパ (フォーティナイナー) |
本橋孝 56K
船橋 渋谷博
17
9
|
4 | 連闘 |
浦和 10.20 良 左 2000
晩秋特別C2選抜馬
5/12
5/12
9人
仲野光 56K
5番
503
カイジンビリ
17
2155
(1.2)
6-6-6
40.1
|
船橋 09.26 良 左 1800
YJSトライアルラウ
13/14
13/14
5人
木間龍 56K
2番
505
サントレゾール
13
2009
(2.7)
12-12-13
40.4
|
川崎 09.11 良 左 2000
ユウェンタース賞C3
1/12
1/12
6人
仲野光 56K
1番
501
ハタノラトゥール
1
2192
(0.0)
7-5-4
42.0
|
船橋 08.07 良 左 1500
C3一特選
9/12
9/12
7人
仲野光 56K
1番
500
スペルガッサ
6
1410
(1.7)
11-10-9
39.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ミッキーロケット ブリエロード サダムルーティン (ハーツクライ) |
澤田龍 56K
川崎 平田正
24
17
|
12 | 1週 |
川崎 10.11 稍 左 2000
由比ヶ浜賞C2選定馬
9/11
9/11
9人
野畑凌 56K
7番
428
アルマス
-1
2214
(1.5)
2-2-3
43.4
|
船橋 09.25 良 左 1600
ダリア特別3歳一
5/13
5/13
10人
藤江渉 56K
3番
424
フレンドライク
23
1471
(2.1)
7-8-6
41.2
|
川崎 09.15 稍 左 1600
啄木鳥特別3歳1
7/13
7/13
11人
野畑凌 56K
10番
428
ソーヴキプ
23
1475
(0.5)
10-10-8
41.3
|
川崎 08.24 良 左 1500
鶺鴒特別3歳1
7/14
7/14
12人
野畑凌 56K
12番
430
サイレントウィン
24
1402
(2.2)
7-10-7
42.2
|
|
|