1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スマートファルコン アンタノムスメ ハクシュウベリー (ルールオブロー) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 伊藤強
29
26
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
YJSトライアルラウ
2/10
2/10
1人
田口貫 54K
9番
519
タイセイグリー
26
1317
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
オータムアタックB・
4/10
4/10
3人
松本剛 55K
3番
524
アドマイヤグ
25
1439
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1600
鍋平高原特別B2
9/10
9/10
3人
松本剛 54K
1番
521
グレースミュー
25
1456
(1.7)
1-1-3
41.7
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1600
晩夏特別B1
2/8
2/8
6人
松本剛 54K
4番
521
マルヨミニスター
29
1445
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
エスケンデレヤ サノケン ガイヤール (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
24
18
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
フォーマルハウト特別
8/8
8/8
7人
藤原幹 56K
1番
473
スペシャルトー
5
1508
(6.3)
1-3-7
46.7
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
笠松けいば秋まつりま
5/7
5/7
4人
長江慶 56K
2番
472
モーニングフシ
22
1309
(1.3)
4-4-5
40.9
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1600
B4組
1/8
1/8
4人
長江慶 55K
3番
474
スーチャン
24
1449
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1400
B4組
5/7
5/7
3人
長江慶 54K
6番
471
ハーイ
22
1313
(1.3)
2-1-1
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ルーラーシップ ニホンピログルーヴ ニホンピロアブミ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
28
26
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
十月桜特別A4
5/9
5/9
5人
向山牧 56K
7番
496
スズカサンサン
28
1295
(1.6)
4-4-4
38.8
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
めいほう高原特別A3
3/7
3/7
1人
向山牧 56K
3番
493
マイネルホイッス
26
1305
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.2
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1600
藤撫子特別A3
2/8
2/8
8人
向山牧 56K
4番
493
ヒシハムザリハ
26
1445
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1400
明日は七夕特別A4
8/8
8/8
7人
向山牧 56K
1番
492
ダルマワンサ
22
1304
(2.0)
7-7-8
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ツクバキセキ ウェディングハニー (トニービン) |
深澤杏 54K
笠松 大橋敬
23
22
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.12 良 右 1400
J交 馬籠宿特別A3
8/8
8/8
8人
◇深澤杏 55K
7番
429
ブルーノート
21
1323
(2.8)
8-8-8
39.3
|
金沢 09.19 稍 右 1400
敬馬賞C級9歳上(東
1/10
1/10
1人
◇深澤杏 54K
8番
428
イーゼル
22
1309
(0.2)
4-2-2
38.1
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
めいほう高原特別A3
6/7
6/7
7人
藤原幹 56K
5番
426
マイネルホイッス
23
1313
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.1
|
笠松 08.16 稍 右 1400
鹿ノ子百合特別A4
4/5
4/5
5人
向山牧 56K
6番
428
ブラヴィーノ
22
1313
(1.8)
4-4-4
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
スズカコーズウェイ ハニーメモリー プラチナメモリー (ディープインパクト) |
長江慶 53K
笠松 後藤佑
28
24
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
フォーマルハウト特別
5/8
5/8
4人
長江慶 53K
2番
400
スペシャルトー
16
1483
(3.8)
4-5-4
43.3
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
オータムアタックB・
3/10
3/10
2人
長江慶 54K
7番
394
アドマイヤグ
26
1437
(0.5)
3-5-3
39.6
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
日和田高原特別B1
2/10
2/10
8人
長江慶 53K
3番
391
ピューリファイ
26
1303
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1600
B6組
1/9
1/9
2人
長江慶 52K
1番
394
アルマヘクトール
28
1449
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 青毛
差
シビルウォー パワースカイ カネスインバディル (ゼンノロブロイ) |
松本一 53K
笠松 加藤幸
27
25
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.12 良 右 1400
J交 馬籠宿特別A3
6/8
6/8
6人
松本一 54K
4番
462
ブルーノート
27
1309
(1.4)
5-6-6
38.8
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
オータムアタックB・
2/10
2/10
5人
松本一 54K
9番
446
アドマイヤグ
26
1437
(0.5)
7-4-6
39.4
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
日和田高原特別B1
10/10
10/10
2人
松本一 53K
9番
451
ピューリファイ
21
1317
(1.5)
8-8-10
39.6
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1400
夏果賞B3
2/6
2/6
1人
松本一 53K
1番
451
ファントムルーシ
24
1306
(0.3)
3-3-4
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ クリノフラッグ パンドラズホープ (キングカメハメハ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
31
28
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
フォーマルハウト特別
2/8
2/8
2人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
461
スペシャルトー
31
1451
(0.6)
5-2-2
40.4
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
十月桜特別A4
3/9
3/9
6人
今井貴 54K
6番
464
スズカサンサン
28
1294
(1.5)
5-7-7
38.2
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
A5・B3組A5B3
2/10
2/10
7人
今井貴 55K
9番
461
ハーイ
26
1303
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.2
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
めいほう高原特別A3
5/7
5/7
3人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
471
マイネルホイッス
25
1306
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー エールゴージューン エアブリエ (エアエミネム) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
31
25
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.10 良 右 1600
六連星特別B2
1/7
1/7
6人
丸野勝 56K
4番
436
ロワシャンパー
31
1469
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.7
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
オータムアタックB・
9/10
9/10
7人
向山牧 57K
4番
434
アドマイヤグ
20
1450
(1.8)
8-9-9
40.3
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
30th高田賞B5
1/8
1/8
3人
丸野勝 56K
8番
430
ニホンピロジ
26
1298
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.0
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1600
B6組
3/9
3/9
3人
向山牧 56K
6番
437
ハニーメモリー
24
1457
(0.8)
5-3-3
40.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
バトルプラン サイファリス ポラリス (キングカメハメハ) |
丸山真 54K
笠松 伊藤好
43
27
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
フォーマルハウト特別
6/8
6/8
6人
松本剛 54K
8番
442
スペシャルトー
15
1485
(4.0)
8-8-8
41.3
|
船橋 09.27 良 左 1800
日本テレビ盃JpnI
11/11
11/11
9人
篠谷葵 54K
3番
438
ウシュバテソー
29
1592
(7.5)
11-11-11
42.1
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1600
色取月特別A3
6/8
6/8
6人
松本剛 54K
2番
443
ブラヴィーノ
22
1449
(1.3)
6-6-6
38.9
|
金沢 08.27 良 右 2000
イヌワシ賞【白山大賞
7/8
7/8
8人
松本剛 55K
6番
440
ラッキードリー
43
2107
(2.4)
7-7-7
38.1
|
|
|