1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ラニ オルロージュ ノータブルアート (ブライアンズタイム) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 河津裕
60
39
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 10.10 不 左 900
大磯らしい潤いづくり
5/11
5/11
10人
岡村健 56K
5番
443
サンエイヴィク
60
0560
(1.0)
9-10-8
37.7
|
川崎 09.14 良 左 1400
C1四 五
11/12
11/12
7人
岡村健 56K
11番
435
イサチルウキウキ
19
1337
(2.9)
10-10-12
42.9
|
浦和 08.30 良 左 1400
C1七 八
2/10
2/10
4人
岡村健 56K
8番
429
グルアガッハ
40
1295
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.9
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 1400
C1四 五
7/11
7/11
8人
岡村健 56K
9番
434
サラサワン
35
1318
(1.4)
5-5-5
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ミッキーロケット マッドルル オーミポルカ (キングヘイロー) |
和田譲 54K
船橋 山中尊
35
32
|
7 | 3週 |
船橋 09.26 良 左 1200
メープルスプリント3
2/9
2/9
4人
和田譲 54K
3番
452
オーデンミカ
35
1159
(0.3)
9-9-7
37.7
|
浦和 08.28 良 左 1400
しらおか大好き!シラ
10/10
10/10
4人
本橋孝 54K
7番
453
スティールシャト
25
1318
(2.3)
6-6-9
41.0
|
船橋 08.09 良 左 1200
3歳選抜馬
5/12
5/12
7人
和田譲 54K
8番
463
プリンスメーカ
33
1163
(0.8)
8-8-8
38.8
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1200
ペチュニアスプリント
7/12
7/12
10人
和田譲 54K
7番
465
ワンダフルボ
35
1166
(0.9)
9-4-3
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
リオンディーズ ドクタースキル スマートシャワー (アグネスタキオン) |
岡村健 54K
船橋 岡林光
50
36
|
3 | 連闘 |
浦和 10.18 良 左 800
寄居特産!風布・小林
6/12
6/12
5人
岡村健 54K
7番
488
ラヴィンツァラ
50
0480
(0.4)
6-6
35.2
|
船橋 09.25 良 左 1200
C1五 六
7/7
7/7
6人
濱田達 54K
5番
494
ジュンフカリ
27
1180
(2.9)
4-4-5
41.0
|
船橋 06.21 良 左 1200
カッコウスプリントC
7/11
7/11
10人
濱田達 54K
7番
472
オデッセイ
32
1172
(1.9)
6-5-7
39.7
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1000
五月雨ダッシュC1選
8/11
8/11
5人
濱田達 54K
9番
470
シャインポラリ
33
1032
(2.4)
10-11
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
ダイワメジャー ハデスブレイン ベスヴィアス (クロフネ) |
澤田龍 56K
船橋 川島一
42
37
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 09.25 良 左 1200
C1五 六
4/7
4/7
3人
笹川翼 56K
3番
541
ジュンフカリ
34
1168
(1.7)
1-1-2
40.4
|
浦和 08.30 良 左 1500
なまずの集い 全国な
4/11
4/11
2人
笹川翼 56K
2番
536
ペダンクルア
38
1372
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.0
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 1200
地方競馬教養センタC
6/11
6/11
3人
矢野貴 56K
1番
535
アポ
34
1162
(1.5)
5-4-4
40.2
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1200
馬い!卵はサンサンC
2/9
2/9
2人
笹川翼 56K
7番
534
ウインドインハ
42
1155
(0.0)
4-5-5
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
モンテロッソ ベニウタ フレンチミステリー (フレンチデピュティ) |
古岡勇 56K
川崎 岩本洋
54
37
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 10.11 稍 左 1500
雪ノ下賞C1四 五
13/13
13/13
13人
古岡勇 56K
10番
502
リベリュール
36
1401
(2.0)
7-7-8
41.1
|
川崎 09.14 良 左 1500
薄賞C1四 五
9/9
9/9
8人
古岡勇 56K
8番
503
アトラクトボイ
28
1396
(2.6)
9-9-9
40.6
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 1600
C1一 二 三
8/11
8/11
7人
古岡勇 55K
5番
507
シンメカイヤー
28
1487
(2.3)
10-7-8
40.3
|
船橋 01.20 良 左 1600
初富賞C1一
5/14
5/14
6人
古岡勇 55K
2番
503
インペラートル
54
1476
(1.2)
9-7-7
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
エイシンヒカリ クレイジーリッチ エーシンマンターナ (Mr. Greeley) |
篠谷葵 56K
船橋 林正人
25
16
|
2 | 3週 |
船橋 09.25 良 左 1500
佐原賞C1五 六
9/10
9/10
5人
山口達 56K
2番
508
スーリエドヴ
25
1397
(3.2)
5-5-7
41.4
|
J札幌 07.22 良 芝右 1800
北辰特別3歳上1勝ク
9/9
9/9
9人
山田敬 58K
3番
498
レイベリング
24
1489
(1.5)
2-2-2
35.9
|
J函館 07.16 稍 芝右 1800
臥牛山特別3歳上1勝
14/14
14/14
14人
山田敬 58K
6番
502
バールデュウ
2
1533
(2.3)
1-1-2
38.9
|
J新潟 05.13 良 芝左 1600
三国特別4歳上1勝ク
8/14
8/14
14人
山田敬 58K
13番
502
スタニングスタ
13
1355
(0.4)
1-1
34.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
インカンテーション オーデンミカ ロマンロード (マイネルラヴ) |
木間龍 52K
船橋 玉井昇
37
26
|
9 | 3週 |
船橋 09.26 良 左 1200
メープルスプリント3
1/9
1/9
7人
木間龍 52K
6番
465
マッドルル
37
1156
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.7
|
浦和 08.29 良 左 1400
3歳三
5/8
5/8
5人
木間龍 52K
7番
455
レコパンマミー
18
1318
(1.7)
2-2-4
43.0
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 1200
3歳二 三
8/12
8/12
10人
篠谷葵 54K
11番
465
ニジイロライン
26
1175
(2.1)
6-9-8
39.9
|
船橋 07.22 良 左 1200
3歳二 三
10/11
10/11
8人
篠谷葵 54K
3番
459
リノメテオール
24
1186
(2.6)
8-7-7
41.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
スマートファルコン ダンシングクライ ダンスバンド (エイシンサンディ) |
高橋哲 54K
浦和 藤原智
54
49
|
11 | 連闘 |
浦和 10.18 良 左 800
寄居特産!風布・小林
5/12
5/12
8人
高橋哲 54K
12番
492
ラヴィンツァラ
51
0479
(0.3)
3-4
35.8
|
浦和 09.21 重 左 800
特選C1選抜馬
8/11
8/11
3人
山崎誠 53K
4番
482
ステラセイコー
40
0489
(1.6)
7-7
36.5
|
浦和 08.31 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
1/12
1/12
1人
高橋哲 54K
10番
483
ミラコロダンス
49
0483
(0.8)
1-1
36.1
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
2/12
2/12
4人
高橋哲 54K
3番
471
ラインクロッカス
54
0477
(0.0)
1-1
35.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
レインボーライン ニジイロライン プルーフオブライフ (Vindication) |
張田昂 54K
船橋 岡林光
43
41
|
6 | 3週 |
船橋 09.25 良 左 1200
C1七 八
2/10
2/10
3人
張田昂 53K
9番
411
サンマルシップ
43
1154
(1.6)
6-5-4
38.5
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 1200
3歳二 三
1/12
1/12
1人
張田昂 54K
6番
419
アヤサンメルシー
40
1154
(0.8)
3-3-2
38.6
|
船橋 07.22 良 左 1200
3歳二 三
2/11
2/11
6人
張田昂 54K
8番
418
リノメテオール
39
1161
(0.1)
6-6-6
38.7
|
船橋 06.19 良 左 1200
3歳四 五
0/9
0/9
張田昂 54K
9番
計不
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ヴィクトワールピサ ディオース タッチオブクラス (High Chaparral) |
西村栄 56K
船橋 玉井昇
34
13
|
10 | 3週 |
船橋 09.27 良 左 1000
東京トゥインクルファ
11/14
11/14
8人
西村栄 54K
4番
497
エルロイ
34
1033
(2.5)
14-14
37.6
|
J中京 03.25 重 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
5/15
5/15
3人
松本大 55K
1番
494
サウンドレイラ
2
1382
(0.3)
10-11-8
35.1
|
J中京 03.12 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
9人
松本大 55K
2番
494
トーセンサマンサ
15
1358
(0.1)
10-9-8
34.6
|
J小倉 02.26 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
7人
松本大 55K
15番
496
ソレイユヴィー
-1
1518
(1.1)
5-2-3
36.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
エピファネイア ゴールドベレー ハチマンダイボサツ (マーベラスサンデー) |
小杉亮 56K
船橋 矢内博
41
37
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 09.25 良 左 1200
C1七 八
8/10
8/10
5人
小杉亮 56K
5番
465
サンマルシップ
34
1169
(3.1)
9-7-9
39.5
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 1200
馬い!八幡平バイオレ
9/12
9/12
6人
石崎駿 56K
6番
471
シャドウファッ
33
1164
(1.0)
7-6-7
38.9
|
船橋 04.11 良 左 1200
馬い!淡路の新玉ねぎ
1/10
1/10
3人
石崎駿 56K
10番
471
ビービークラ
40
1166
(0.1)
9-8-6
38.8
|
船橋 03.17 良 左 1200
株式会社榊原創業12
3/12
3/12
4人
石崎駿 56K
2番
471
シャオイーシャオ
41
1180
(0.5)
10-8-7
38.8
|
|
|