1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ プロージット レイズユアグラス (アジュディケーティング) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
27
24
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
B級選抜
1/9
1/9
2人
細川智 54K
10番
419
ウェルメイド
27
1314
(0.2)
6-5-5
40.5
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
オータムアタックB・
6/10
6/10
8人
細川智 55K
6番
415
アドマイヤグ
23
1445
(1.3)
5-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1600
B4組
3/8
3/8
2人
森島貴 54K
8番
415
サノケン
24
1449
(0.0)
5-5-4
38.7
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1400
B4組
3/7
3/7
5人
細川智 54K
1番
416
ハーイ
23
1311
(1.1)
5-5-6
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ローレルゲレイロ シャローナ ザスパイスガール (マチカネキンノホシ) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 田口輝
30
24
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 09.28 良 右 1400
B6組
1/10
1/10
3人
岡部誠 54K
4番
442
メイクストーム
30
1284
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1600
鍋平高原特別B2
4/10
4/10
5人
岡部誠 54K
7番
448
グレースミュー
30
1445
(0.6)
3-2-2
40.4
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
富士見台高原賞C2特
1/9
1/9
2人
岡部誠 54K
9番
445
アナベル
24
1308
(1.1)
3-1-1
40.9
|
笠松 04.14 良 右 1600
B4組
8/8
8/8
7人
東川慎 54K
1番
416
クリノフラッグ
12
1495
(4.3)
4-8-8
44.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ダノンレジェンド ドラゴステ ハーツコンセンサス (ハーツクライ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤佑
32
25
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.10 良 右 1400
秋の四辺形特別B1
3/8
3/8
3人
藤原幹 54K
2番
442
ホープアイラン
27
1324
(0.7)
6-5-5
39.6
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
十月桜特別A4
2/9
2/9
7人
加藤聡 54K
8番
451
スズカサンサン
32
1284
(0.5)
7-3-2
37.8
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
A5・B3組A5B3
10/10
10/10
3人
藤原幹 55K
2番
454
ハーイ
15
1332
(2.9)
9-10-10
39.5
|
笠松 08.16 稍 右 1400
鹿ノ子百合特別A4
取消等
藤原幹 54.0
1番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
リーチザクラウン ヒナゲシ ライトアップ (フォーティナイナー) |
塚本征 54K
笠松 藤田正
24
21
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
B6組
1/10
1/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
7番
453
アレピアード
18
1320
(0.0)
10-10-7
39.1
|
笠松 09.28 良 右 1400
B級サバイバル選抜
3/9
3/9
6人
塚本征 54K
4番
453
プリティーメモ
24
1300
(0.2)
8-8-6
38.6
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
翔くんお誕生日おめで
7/10
7/10
10人
塚本征 54K
9番
452
スギノバベ
20
1312
(1.2)
9-9-10
39.0
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1600
B6組
7/9
7/9
8人
藤原幹 54K
2番
446
ハニーメモリー
22
1463
(1.4)
6-6-6
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
マクフィ オニジオオタニ サララ (アドマイヤベガ) |
細川智 56K
愛知 角田輝
56
41
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.16 稍 右 1500
うさぎ座特別B1
1/11
1/11
7人
細川智 56K
3番
448
モズプラチナ
45
1355
(0.1)
8-8-4
38.7
|
名古屋 07.13 不 右 1700
半田特別A4
9/12
9/12
7人
今井貴 56K
5番
440
ハクサンスプリ
38
1517
(2.1)
8-9-10
40.6
|
名古屋 06.27 良 右 1700
飛島特別A4
3/11
3/11
4人
岡部誠 56K
6番
437
リアルグローリ
56
1504
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.4
|
笠松 06.09 稍 右 1400
オッズパーク杯A4特
2/12
2/12
1人
今井貴 56K
5番
438
イチローイチロー
24
1303
(0.8)
5-6-5
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス タイセイグリード プリモカラーズ (アグネスタキオン) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 後藤佑
29
23
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
YJSトライアルラウ
1/10
1/10
6人
山田貴 56K
8番
478
アンタノムスメ
29
1310
(0.7)
2-2-1
38.3
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
A5・B3組A5B3
7/10
7/10
8人
加藤聡 57K
6番
477
ハーイ
22
1315
(1.2)
8-8-7
38.8
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
袖時雨特別A4B3
7/9
7/9
3人
渡邊竜 57K
4番
478
コパノフレデ
24
1315
(2.3)
9-9-8
39.2
|
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1600
A5組
7/8
7/8
4人
加藤聡 56K
2番
478
ビービーリハ
18
1461
(2.1)
8-8-8
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン チュウワジョーダン チュウワプリンセス (スペシャルウィーク) |
松本一 53K
笠松 加藤幸
25
25
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
YJSトライアルラウ
4/10
4/10
2人
泉谷楓 56K
5番
456
タイセイグリー
25
1320
(1.0)
6-7-5
39.0
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
A5・B3組A5B3
4/10
4/10
5人
松本一 54K
5番
454
ハーイ
24
1308
(0.5)
7-5-5
38.2
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
めいほう高原特別A3
4/7
4/7
2人
松本一 53K
1番
450
マイネルホイッス
25
1306
(0.2)
1-1-2
39.4
|
笠松 08.16 稍 右 1400
鹿ノ子百合特別A4
3/5
3/5
2人
岡部誠 56K
2番
455
ブラヴィーノ
24
1307
(1.2)
1-2-2
39.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ ロワシャンパーニュ ロゼシャンパーニュ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 笹野博
31
24
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.10 良 右 1600
六連星特別B2
2/7
2/7
5人
渡邊竜 56K
3番
445
エールゴージ
31
1470
(0.1)
1-1-2
40.9
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
仲秋特別B2
2/8
2/8
3人
丸野勝 56K
5番
453
トーセンキッド
25
1293
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.4
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1600
B4組
6/8
6/8
1人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
453
サノケン
19
1461
(1.2)
4-4-5
40.0
|
笠松 08.16 稍 右 1600
delaトークショー
3/7
3/7
3人
丸野勝 56K
6番
450
スズカサンサン
19
1467
(1.8)
3-3-3
40.3
|
|
|