1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サドンストーム クリノゴーゴー カーメリタ (Zafonic) |
塚本征 54K
笠松 藤田正
14
13
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
C9組
7/9
7/9
5人
藤原幹 54K
4番
403
テーオーアラジ
10
1333
(2.7)
6-6-5
40.4
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
8/9
8/9
8人
細川智 54K
6番
402
タイニープライ
14
1335
(1.8)
8-8-7
41.7
|
笠松 08.30 良 右 1400
C6・C9組C6C9
5/11
5/11
8人
藤原幹 54K
3番
411
エムオーポケッ
14
1344
(1.7)
6-7-7
41.1
|
笠松 08.15 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
取消等
塚本征 54.0
1番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー フローラーリア マイネカトレア (アグネスタキオン) |
長江慶 53K
笠松 水野善
11
8
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
C9組
8/9
8/9
8人
長江慶 53K
9番
435
テーオーアラジ
9
1334
(2.8)
7-7-8
39.9
|
笠松 08.30 良 右 1400
C6・C9組C6C9
8/11
8/11
11人
長江慶 52K
10番
437
エムオーポケッ
11
1352
(2.5)
8-8-9
42.1
|
笠松 08.17 重 右 1400
C級未勝利戦
3/8
3/8
4人
長江慶 52K
3番
434
オメガローズ
7
1354
(1.7)
5-5-5
41.5
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
C11組
6/10
6/10
7人
長江慶 52K
5番
432
キチロクハニー
4
1352
(3.4)
6-6-6
42.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ベストウォーリア ナッチャン ロジカルクィーン (Deputy Minister) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 伊藤強
11
9
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
3歳5組
7/7
7/7
7人
森島貴 54K
3番
430
メイショウボン
11
1335
(3.8)
7-7-7
40.2
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
桜木心菜さん生誕おめ
8/8
8/8
7人
森島貴 54K
6番
429
メイショウヒエイ
9
1341
(4.1)
6-7-7
42.4
|
笠松 08.30 良 右 1400
3歳3組
8/8
8/8
7人
森島貴 54K
5番
427
ロデオフリッフ
11
1352
(3.3)
4-5-5
42.8
|
笠松 08.17 重 右 1400
3歳3組
7/7
7/7
6人
森島貴 54K
8番
430
マキバシラ
4
1361
(5.8)
6-6-7
44.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール ハッポウヤブレ ブルージャーニー (カジノドライヴ) |
馬渕繁 56K
笠松 森山英
23
20
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.28 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利戦3歳15
3/6
3/6
3人
馬渕繁 56K
4番
487
ヒーローエフエー
16
1320
(1.3)
4-4-4
40.4
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 800
3歳未勝利戦3歳10
4/9
4/9
8人
馬渕繁 56K
2番
483
ナムラダニー
23
0502
(0.5)
8-6
36.6
|
笠松 08.30 良 右 1400
3歳5組
4/7
4/7
6人
大原浩 56K
3番
483
キセキニャン
19
1329
(1.3)
6-6-6
41.0
|
笠松 08.18 良 右 800
3歳未勝利戦3歳10
6/7
6/7
5人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
483
コールマン
22
0509
(1.0)
7-7
36.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
サトノクラウン ナリタアンビション ナリタスカイ (ディープインパクト) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 森山英
18
16
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
3歳7組
6/7
6/7
5人
馬渕繁 54K
1番
388
サイモンブーケ
15
1325
(5.3)
7-7-7
39.9
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利戦3歳11
1/9
1/9
1人
大原浩 54K
8番
392
レーヴリベル
18
1314
(0.2)
6-3-1
40.8
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1400
3歳6組
5/9
5/9
7人
深澤杏 51K
4番
387
ウインフィエルテ
15
1330
(3.1)
9-9-8
40.4
|
笠松 08.16 重 右 1400
ぷに競馬登録者1万人
5/8
5/8
2人
馬渕繁 54K
4番
386
メイショウヒエイ
14
1335
(3.1)
6-5-7
41.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
ワールドエース ファイナルイットー カドルーパ (Big Shuffle) |
細川智 56K
笠松 藤田正
9
8
|
5 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
数河高原賞C7特選(
取消等
加藤誓 56.0
2番
|
笠松 08.30 良 右 1600
夜の秋賞C8特選(ロ
7/10
7/10
10人
浅野皓 56K
1番
445
リカステ
9
1499
(2.4)
9-9-9
41.3
|
笠松 08.15 右 1400
教養センターで騎手を
取消等
加藤誓 56.0
5番
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1600
片時雨賞C8特選(ロ
9/10
9/10
10人
加藤誓 56K
6番
449
クリーンゲーム
6
1504
(3.8)
9-9-9
40.6
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
フリオーソ ワイキキビーチ オアハカ (キングズベスト) |
東川慎 56K
笠松 伊藤強
21
17
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
3歳7組
4/7
4/7
6人
東川慎 56K
4番
448
サイモンブーケ
19
1314
(4.2)
6-6-5
39.7
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
3歳5組
7/10
7/10
10人
東川慎 56K
6番
449
ウインフィエルテ
14
1329
(3.9)
10-7-8
42.3
|
笠松 08.30 良 右 1400
3歳4組
4/7
4/7
6人
東川慎 56K
7番
450
カズピレウス
21
1326
(2.0)
6-5-4
41.4
|
笠松 08.17 重 右 1400
3歳4組
6/8
6/8
6人
東川慎 56K
6番
447
オモルフォス
15
1332
(2.7)
5-4-6
41.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
エイシンフラッシュ パウンシングプーマ ピューマカフェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
松本一 51K
笠松 加藤幸
18
15
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 800
C級サバイバル選抜(
4/9
4/9
3人
藤原幹 54K
4番
442
ヤマジュンヒル
18
0509
(0.8)
1-1
37.6
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 800
C9組
4/7
4/7
3人
藤原幹 54K
3番
444
ハッピーノリク
17
0519
(1.5)
1-2
38.6
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
4/11
4/11
8人
松本一 51K
5番
437
プラウドリネ
10
1344
(1.7)
3-4-4
41.9
|
笠松 08.15 右 1400
ニャンとまあ猫店長Q
取消等
松本一 51.0
7番
|
|
|