1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン ルナリュミエール スピリットディティ (Singspiel) |
佐々志 51K
岩手 三野通
26
20
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1000
B2
3/5
3/5
5人
佐々志 51K
3番
426
エメラルディ
26
1011
(0.8)
1-1
37.7
|
水沢 09.11 稍 右 850
C2
6/7
6/7
6人
岩本怜 54K
1番
423
フロストフラワー
18
0535
(2.2)
2-4
38.5
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 850
C2
8/10
8/10
10人
岩本怜 54K
5番
432
ツーエムプライ
19
0534
(1.5)
2-4
38.0
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 850
C2
8/8
8/8
8人
塚本涼 54K
1番
432
マキシラリア
18
0536
(1.9)
1-3
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アンライバルド マルルットゥ ディオーサ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
44
30
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1600
ペリドット賞B2二組
8/10
8/10
1人
高松亮 54K
9番
444
マイラシャーン
24
1416
(1.4)
2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 08.15 重 左 1600
納涼特別A二組
7/7
7/7
3人
高松亮 54K
6番
440
ハクシンパーソ
25
1405
(1.8)
5-5
39.7
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
6/9
6/9
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
444
ゴールデンヒ
26
1568
(2.7)
6-6-6
38.7
|
盛岡 07.17 重 左 1600
向日葵特別A二組
2/9
2/9
6人
高松亮 54K
3番
442
マイネルアンファ
44
1385
(0.4)
9-8
37.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ディープブリランテ ヤマニンライバリー ヤマニンアタシャン (フレンチデピュティ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 伊藤和
25
15
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 850
C2
10/10
10/10
4人
村上忍 56K
1番
470
ツーエムプライ
17
0538
(1.9)
5-5
38.1
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1400
C2五組
9/9
9/9
3人
村上忍 56K
9番
473
アサンテギア
6
1333
(2.7)
1-1-4
43.7
|
水沢 08.21 重 右 1300
C2五組
6/8
6/8
2人
村上忍 56K
9番
481
トーセンローラ
13
1238
(1.2)
1-1-2
41.5
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1000
C2
5/8
5/8
1人
村上忍 56K
2番
473
シャインローリエ
25
1024
(0.8)
1-1
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ローズキングダム ビバリークイーン ケージーヒトメボレ (ジャングルポケット) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 新田守
28
22
|
1週 |
盛岡 09.17 稍 左 1000
B2
4/5
4/5
2人
塚本涼 54K
1番
420
エメラルディ
25
1014
(1.1)
4-4
37.1
|
水沢 09.11 稍 右 1300
ブルートパーズ賞C1
6/9
6/9
6人
塚本涼 54K
5番
432
ダンストンレー
18
1235
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.9
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1300
C1
4/8
4/8
4人
塚本涼 54K
8番
429
フェアウェザー
15
1243
(0.6)
4-4-3
40.8
|
盛岡 08.13 重 左 1000
ホテルメトロポリタン
3/9
3/9
2人
塚本涼 54K
9番
427
ハドソンホーク
28
1006
(0.3)
4-4
36.6
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トランセンド エスカペード アンテプリッツ (キングカメハメハ) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 小林俊
29
25
|
4 | 4週 |
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
C1
6/9
6/9
3人
菅原辰 54K
2番
457
ラミアヴィータ
17
1241
(1.5)
4-5-5
39.6
|
盛岡 08.14 重 左 1000
C2
4/10
4/10
1人
高橋悠 55K
6番
454
ビーコンプリ
27
1010
(0.7)
5-5
36.6
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1000
C2
2/8
2/8
1人
高橋悠 55K
9番
456
アースグロウ
26
1012
(0.0)
3-2
36.5
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1000
C2
1/7
1/7
2人
高橋悠 54K
2番
455
スターオブホー
29
1008
(0.4)
4-4
36.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ウインバリアシオン ミラコロアムレート ウインアンブロシア (ゴールドアリュール) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 永田幸
30
27
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1000
B2
2/5
2/5
5人
岩本怜 54K
4番
473
クラファイン
30
1012
(0.3)
5-4
36.5
|
水沢 09.12 良 右 850
C1
6/10
6/10
8人
岩本怜 54K
7番
467
マッシリア
25
0520
(1.0)
6-7
36.1
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 850
C1
7/10
7/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
8番
465
マッシリア
23
0520
(1.2)
5-5
36.3
|
盛岡 08.14 重 左 1000
C1
7/9
7/9
6人
坂口裕 54K
8番
465
グローサーベ
30
1004
(1.2)
6-7
36.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
コパノリッキー ブライティアコバ ブライティアガール (アフリート) |
高野誠 54K
岩手 佐々由
32
24
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 稍 芝左 1000
B1
8/11
8/11
6人
澤田龍 54K
8番
450
ラングロワ
32
1000
(1.7)
10-9
35.1
|
J新潟 08.20 良 左 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
11/15
11/15
14人
★小林美 52K
14番
452
ダークンストー
19
1138
(1.0)
15-15
37.4
|
J新潟 05.21 良 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
14/15
14/15
9人
水沼元 53K
8番
454
クインズプリ
22
1131
(1.6)
13-13
37.8
|
J新潟 04.29 良 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
4/14
4/14
9人
★永島ま 52K
7番
454
フラップシグ
22
1131
(0.6)
10-10
36.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ クリノキューチャン ツーソックス (ファルブラヴ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 菅原勲
35
30
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1000
B2
3/6
3/6
3人
小林凌 54K
5番
483
スカーレットピ
35
1004
(0.5)
3-4
36.1
|
水沢 09.12 良 右 850
C1
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
485
マッシリア
28
0513
(0.3)
7-5
35.7
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 850
C2
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 54K
5番
490
スターアイラント
29
0512
(0.2)
2-2
36.2
|
水沢 08.21 不 右 850
C2
2/8
2/8
2人
塚本涼 54K
1番
484
ハッピーホリテ
26
0512
(0.4)
5-3
35.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン エースオブエース アラリーン (Selkirk) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 飯田弘
33
23
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 09.11 稍 右 1300
ピンクトパーズ賞C1
4/9
4/9
5人
小林凌 56K
5番
516
ミヤコノアカリ
19
1232
(0.8)
4-4-4
40.0
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 850
C1
6/10
6/10
2人
小林凌 56K
7番
518
マッシリア
23
0520
(1.2)
7-8
36.4
|
盛岡 08.14 重 芝左 1000
御所湖賞C1
6/11
6/11
4人
小林凌 56K
3番
526
ラインアルテア
33
0599
(0.9)
7-7
35.3
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1200
C1
1/11
1/11
2人
小林凌 56K
8番
533
ホワイトマルタン
18
1150
(0.1)
1-1
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ナカヤマフェスタ ステーロ フサイチジェット (Gilded Time) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 新田守
31
23
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1000
B2
5/5
5/5
3人
塚本涼 56K
1番
478
クラファイン
25
1021
(1.2)
3-5
37.4
|
水沢 08.20 重 右 1400
B2
10/10
10/10
8人
塚本涼 56K
9番
490
トキノワンカラッ
14
1307
(3.3)
2-5-10
41.8
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1200
B2
4/8
4/8
5人
塚本涼 56K
4番
486
シエリナロッジ
23
1148
(1.1)
2-2
39.5
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1000
B2
4/7
4/7
4人
塚本涼 56K
5番
487
キラキラオーラ
31
1005
(1.2)
5-4
36.5
|
|
|