1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
サンカルロ ミリミリ ハルエサン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
石川駿 53K
大井 小野晋
37
26
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 09.06 重 右 1800
三河島賞B3一選抜特
10/10
10/10
10人
石川駿 54K
2番
495
ウインレゼルウ
31
1568
(2.9)
9-9-10
39.7
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1800
ホッケータウンしなB
11/11
11/11
11人
石川駿 53K
5番
498
マイネルサブマ
37
1564
(3.3)
8-9-10
40.4
|
大井 08.01 不 右 1800
トゥインクルサマー賞
11/11
11/11
11人
石川駿 54K
1番
500
マルカンブロン
11
1580
(4.1)
11-11-11
39.9
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1800
夕凪賞B2三B3一選
8/9
8/9
9人
石川駿 53K
3番
493
リュミエール
24
1569
(3.6)
8-8-8
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ホッコータルマエ スミソニアン プラチナムーン (アドマイヤムーン) |
安藤洋 57K
大井 宗形竹
58
47
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 09.04 不 右 2000
オフトひたちなか賞B
6/12
6/12
8人
的場文 55K
4番
436
ラブラブパ
58
2075
(1.3)
5-8-6
38.8
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1800
ホッケータウンしなB
3/11
3/11
6人
的場文 55K
9番
440
マイネルサブマ
58
1544
(1.3)
9-8-8
38.6
|
大井 08.01 不 右 1800
トゥインクルサマー賞
2/11
2/11
9人
的場文 56K
6番
442
マルカンブロン
46
1546
(0.7)
9-10-10
36.9
|
大井 07.14 良 左 1650
アルタイル賞B2四B
7/7
7/7
5人
的場文 55K
4番
443
ペルマナント
26
1477
(1.5)
7-7-7
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
ブラックタイド シーニッククルーズ クルージンミジー (Mizzen Mast) |
後藤蒼 54K
大井 大宮和
47
39
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 09.06 重 右 1400
永代橋賞B1三B2二
9/12
9/12
10人
的場文 55K
6番
514
ノートウォージ
44
1274
(1.9)
5-5-7
38.2
|
大井 08.16 不 右 1400
ペリドット賞B2三選
10/13
10/13
9人
的場文 56K
3番
514
トップアメリカ
30
1275
(1.9)
5-6-6
39.1
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1600
トゥインクルバースB
10/13
10/13
11人
和田譲 55K
4番
506
ハイパータンク
47
1420
(1.8)
6-5-5
39.8
|
大井 07.14 良 左 1650
アルタイル賞B2四B
4/7
4/7
6人
和田譲 57K
3番
506
ペルマナント
34
1470
(0.8)
6-6-5
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 芦毛
逃
クリエイター2 リュミエール ピュアダイヤモンド (フジキセキ) |
森泰斗 57K
大井 福永敏
66
50
|
8 | 4週 |
大井 08.13 稍 右 1800
ホッケータウンしなB
2/11
2/11
2人
森泰斗 55K
4番
482
マイネルサブマ
66
1536
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.2
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1800
夕凪賞B2三B3一選
1/9
1/9
4人
森泰斗 55K
1番
475
イルヴェント
62
1533
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
大井 05.09 重 右 1800
麹町賞B3二選抜特別
6/11
6/11
1人
森泰斗 56K
3番
458
ラブラブパ
18
1561
(2.2)
3-3-3
42.4
|
大井 04.17 重 右 2000
プリマヴェーラ賞B2
6/15
6/15
9人
今野忠 55K
13番
458
ラブリーホライ
53
2086
(2.0)
1-2-1
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
7 鹿毛
追
Curlin ベイズンストリート Judith Basin (Danzig) |
藤田凌 57K
大井 辻野豊
50
27
|
7 | 32週 |
船橋 02.08 良 左 2200
ルチルクォーツ220
5/9
5/9
1人
御神訓 57K
1番
547
スピンドクタ
-1
2331
(2.0)
5-5-7
43.0
|
船橋 01.19 良 左 2200
ビックスバイト220
1/7
1/7
3人
御神訓 57K
6番
543
ニャンチンノン
19
2323
(0.9)
3-2-2
39.8
|
大井 12.09 重 右 2000
スポーツニッポン賞B
9/12
9/12
7人
張田昂 55K
8番
545
サトノディート
41
2086
(1.3)
11-11-10
39.6
|
大井 10.31 良 右 1800
オフト大郷賞B2三B
9/16
9/16
5人
岡村健 57K
10番
553
アエノブライア
50
1551
(1.9)
16-13-12
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アンライバルド エイノスケ マイカイ (ヨハネスブルグ) |
吉井章 57K
大井 大宮和
54
42
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 08.13 稍 右 1800
ホッケータウンしなB
4/11
4/11
10人
吉井章 57K
6番
497
マイネルサブマ
54
1547
(1.6)
5-4-4
40.4
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1800
夕凪賞B2三B3一選
5/9
5/9
8人
西啓太 57K
8番
481
リュミエール
41
1553
(2.0)
7-6-6
39.8
|
園田 06.07 稍 右 1400
あじさい特別A1 4
9/10
9/10
10人
山本太 53K
9番
491
ビナサクセス
30
1322
(1.2)
8-7-8
39.9
|
園田 05.18 良 右 1870
新茶特別A1 4歳以
7/11
7/11
11人
大山真 56K
6番
488
フィアットルクス
42
2061
(3.2)
8-7-7
40.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ストロングリターン イルヴェント モエトレゾール (ゴールドアリュール) |
的場文 57K
大井 荒井朋
61
53
|
2 | 9週 |
大井 07.10 良 右 1800
夕凪賞B2三B3一選
2/9
2/9
2人
的場文 57K
5番
530
リュミエール
61
1534
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.4
|
大井 06.27 良 右 1600
秋葉原賞B2二選抜特
1/8
1/8
1人
的場文 56K
8番
527
ユウシンイモン
57
1405
(0.2)
2-2-1
37.6
|
大井 05.22 稍 右 1600
レグルス賞B2二B3
3/15
3/15
1人
的場文 57K
10番
528
ベニッシモ
45
1419
(0.6)
8-9-9
39.4
|
大井 05.10 稍 右 1800
緑風賞B1三B2一選
8/16
8/16
9人
篠谷葵 55K
7番
538
ハデスキーパ
49
1535
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
5 青鹿毛
追
ディープスカイ キラカイドウ ヒメカイドウ (カルストンライトオ) |
本橋孝 57K
大井 上杉昌
58
49
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 09.04 不 右 2000
オフトひたちなか賞B
5/12
5/12
9人
本橋孝 55K
11番
410
ラブラブパ
58
2075
(1.3)
11-11-10
38.1
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1800
ホッケータウンしなB
5/11
5/11
8人
本橋孝 57K
2番
411
マイネルサブマ
53
1548
(1.7)
10-10-9
38.5
|
大井 08.03 稍 右 1400
B2四
5/12
5/12
12人
本橋孝 56K
6番
411
サイレントギフ
40
1271
(1.1)
12-12-12
37.4
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1600
昌平坂賞B3三選抜特
4/9
4/9
8人
藤本現 56K
6番
412
シュアゲイト
44
1411
(2.3)
7-7-6
38.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
クロフネ マイネルロッシュ ドリームローズ (サクラバクシンオー) |
和田譲 57K
大井 宗形竹
55
47
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 09.05 重 右 1600
初嵐賞B1二B2一選
5/12
5/12
6人
和田譲 55K
1番
480
タブラオ
55
1405
(1.4)
6-7-7
39.4
|
大井 08.15 不 右 1600
サマースターズ賞B2
3/8
3/8
3人
和田譲 56K
7番
486
タブラオ
43
1407
(1.1)
4-3-2
38.4
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1200
オメガ賞B1三選抜特
4/15
4/15
7人
町田直 56K
14番
484
オリジネイター
43
1124
(0.5)
8-8
36.5
|
大井 03.31 重 右 1600
八丈島フリージア賞B
1/12
1/12
3人
和田譲 56K
9番
486
トーホウスザク
47
1406
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ ブライトフラッグ ブライトアバンダンス (Quiet American) |
本田重 57K
大井 藤田輝
73
52
|
11 | 4週 |
大井 08.13 稍 右 1800
ホッケータウンしなB
9/11
9/11
4人
本田重 57K
1番
505
マイネルサブマ
38
1563
(3.2)
6-7-6
41.3
|
大井 11.04 稍 右 2000
’21 スターバース
3/7
3/7
2人
本橋孝 56K
7番
500
パストーソ
50
2091
(0.9)
2-3-4
39.9
|
川崎 09.15 重 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
8/11
8/11
4人
本橋孝 56K
8番
497
セイカメテオポ
46
2199
(2.1)
8-7-8
42.2
|
大井 07.14 稍 右 2000
ジャパンダートダービ
7/13
7/13
5人
本橋孝 56K
6番
501
キャッスルトッフ
73
2064
(0.5)
5-6-6
37.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン フォルデュラン ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
谷内貫 54K
大井 市村誠
53
42
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 09.05 重 右 1600
初嵐賞B1二B2一選
9/12
9/12
12人
岡村健 55K
10番
501
タブラオ
53
1407
(1.6)
11-11-11
39.2
|
大井 08.15 不 右 1600
サマースターズ賞B2
6/8
6/8
7人
藤田凌 56K
1番
499
タブラオ
37
1413
(1.7)
6-7-7
38.5
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1600
トゥインクルバースB
12/13
12/13
12人
岡村健 55K
13番
502
ハイパータンク
42
1425
(2.3)
13-11-12
39.8
|
大井 07.14 良 左 1650
アルタイル賞B2四B
5/7
5/7
4人
岡村健 57K
7番
500
ペルマナント
34
1470
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.1
|
|
|