1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ マナホクレレ スカイプラネット (ネオユニヴァース) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
35
27
|
4 | 4週 |
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1000
マラカイト賞B1
5/9
5/9
4人
高松亮 56K
8番
470
カルーナブルカ
32
1004
(0.3)
8-5
35.8
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1200
B1
2/6
2/6
2人
高松亮 56K
2番
472
キモンリッキー
29
1130
(1.0)
4-1
37.5
|
盛岡 07.02 稍 左 1600
鳳仙花特別A三組
3/8
3/8
5人
高松亮 56K
2番
474
セイシークエンス
35
1410
(1.4)
4-4
39.9
|
門別 05.10 良 右 1800
キズナ・プレミアムA
6/9
6/9
7人
石川倭 57K
6番
472
フライオールデ
10
2000
(3.5)
5-4-3
42.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ コルテージュ ユーオーミー (フォーティナイナー) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 酒井仁
32
24
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 08.21 重 右 1600
B2三組
7/8
7/8
2人
塚本涼 54K
8番
466
シェアザモーメ
15
1437
(1.1)
4-4-5
41.1
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2二組
10/10
10/10
9人
塚本涼 54K
2番
463
ソレンニータ
22
1422
(1.0)
8-10
39.2
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1600
B2二組
7/11
7/11
8人
塚本涼 54K
1番
464
エスペルト
26
1415
(1.7)
6-4
39.5
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1600
B2二組
3/9
3/9
6人
坂口裕 54K
1番
462
ダブルラッキ
32
1407
(1.6)
6-5
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 芦毛
追
Liam's Map ウラワザテクニック トゥトシールールズ (Roman Ruler) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
29
21
|
10 | 14週 |
水沢 06.04 稍 右 1400
C1二組
5/12
5/12
2人
高橋悠 56K
9番
475
ビービーパ
17
1314
(0.4)
10-7-4
39.7
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
C1二組
4/8
4/8
2人
高橋悠 56K
2番
470
クロガネ
29
1431
(0.6)
6-7
39.6
|
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1400
C2一組
6/9
6/9
1人
高松亮 56K
9番
480
ヤマショウリアン
15
1301
(0.8)
4-7
40.4
|
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
2番
474
ステラポラーレ
23
1287
(1.8)
10-1-1
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス トミケンアラバール フェアリーロンド (ゴールドアリュール) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 高橋純
20
16
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 08.29 良 右 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
9人
南郷家 56K
2番
526
クラファイン
14
1303
(1.3)
5-6-5
39.6
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1400
C2二組
取消等
坂口裕 56.0
4番
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1400
いわて北緯40度八幡
5/9
5/9
8人
坂口裕 56K
9番
523
インサニティ
20
1277
(1.1)
4-6
38.7
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2一組
8/9
8/9
9人
坂口裕 56K
3番
526
クロマツミッチー
14
1294
(1.6)
7-6
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 芦毛
差
ラニ ピースワンドルチェ ピースワンオーレ (ジャングルポケット) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
21
16
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
C2七組
7/11
7/11
6人
関本淳 56K
7番
484
アヴォロンティ
12
1255
(2.3)
7-9-8
40.1
|
盛岡 08.13 重 左 1200
C2七組
5/10
5/10
6人
山本政 56K
8番
486
ブライティアフ
14
1157
(0.4)
4-5
38.5
|
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1200
C2六組
8/10
8/10
2人
山本政 56K
5番
484
セシール
21
1159
(1.8)
7-9
38.1
|
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1200
C2八組
1/8
1/8
3人
山本政 56K
5番
480
チャオコーリー
17
1150
(0.2)
2-2
37.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド ランダムストーリー クノッソス (Hernando) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 飯田弘
29
19
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.28 良 右 1400
C2六組
6/8
6/8
3人
葛山晃 54K
7番
433
トーセンジンラ
13
1315
(1.6)
7-4-5
40.9
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1600
うまレター賞C2
2/12
2/12
5人
山本政 54K
5番
435
アルコローザ
29
1400
(0.4)
4-3
39.0
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1200
C2七組
3/9
3/9
1人
小林凌 54K
3番
436
シーセクション
14
1154
(0.6)
2-2
37.7
|
盛岡 07.17 重 左 1400
テレトラックフェスタ
3/9
3/9
2人
山本政 54K
7番
441
リックプンバ
21
1282
(0.2)
3-3
38.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
エスケンデレヤ ライヴアクアマリン デュエット (コンデュイット) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 菅原勲
32
21
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 08.29 良 右 1400
C2三組
6/10
6/10
6人
小林凌 56K
2番
514
コリコ
13
1307
(1.9)
1-1-1
41.8
|
盛岡 08.15 不 左 1400
いわて北緯40度葛巻
5/9
5/9
3人
小林凌 56K
5番
506
ミツバチキャッ
23
1271
(0.7)
3-3
37.9
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1200
C1
7/10
7/10
7人
小林凌 56K
7番
507
ダズンフラワ
17
1153
(1.2)
4-4
38.6
|
盛岡 07.02 稍 左 1400
C1四組
2/11
2/11
9人
小林凌 56K
5番
503
ポワンテュ
32
1273
(0.1)
3-3
38.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
クリエイター2 アサンテギア アサンテサーナ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
34
29
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.28 良 右 1400
C2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐々志 51K
7番
426
セルゲイ
16
1306
(0.1)
3-4-1
40.0
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
2/9
2/9
6人
桑村真 54K
10番
422
フレーシア
34
1152
(0.4)
3-3
38.8
|
門別 07.13 稍 右 1200
ツキミソウ特別C1-
3/9
3/9
7人
阿岸潤 51K
4番
420
スズロビンソ
31
1158
(0.4)
5-3
38.7
|
門別 06.29 稍 右 1200
ナンテン特別C1-2
4/8
4/8
5人
阿岸潤 51K
9番
416
スダワールド
34
1154
(1.6)
5-4
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ピシュマニエ ネオイグザンプル (ネオユニヴァース) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 菅原勲
33
28
|
2 | 4週 |
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1000
B1
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 54K
9番
485
ドラマ
33
1002
(0.1)
1-1
36.3
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1200
B1
2/6
2/6
1人
岩本怜 54K
5番
488
スカイルーク
25
1133
(0.0)
3-2
37.2
|
盛岡 07.09 稍 左 1000
B1
5/11
5/11
3人
木村暁 54K
3番
488
アブシンス
32
1004
(1.1)
9-8
35.5
|
盛岡 06.25 稍 左 1200
B1
9/12
9/12
8人
木村暁 54K
10番
492
ボーンブレシ
23
1147
(2.1)
7-7
38.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ワークフォース ヤマニンブレーザー ヤマニンシェリル (アグネスタキオン) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 伊藤和
16
12
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
C2八組
6/11
6/11
6人
高橋悠 56K
11番
525
ナンヨーローズ
12
1254
(2.1)
10-9-10
39.3
|
水沢 08.20 重 右 1300
C2九組
2/6
2/6
4人
高橋悠 56K
1番
530
サヤピーエレカ
12
1247
(0.9)
3-3-2
38.8
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1200
C2八組
4/8
4/8
4人
高橋悠 56K
2番
531
オーウェンバロ
16
1159
(2.4)
5-5
37.7
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1200
C2八組
6/9
6/9
2人
高橋悠 56K
4番
532
ハナマウイ
9
1165
(0.4)
4-4
38.3
|
|
|