1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
ワールドエース オメガレイスター オブザーヴァント (Capote) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
34
31
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.24 良 右 1200
JA共済3QカップC
8/11
8/11
7人
阿部龍 54K
8番
446
ゲンサイ
25
1166
(2.1)
9-10
38.7
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
4/9
4/9
3人
阿部龍 54K
2番
436
フレーシア
33
1153
(0.5)
8-7
38.0
|
門別 07.13 稍 右 1200
ツキミソウ特別C1-
2/9
2/9
3人
阿部龍 54K
5番
438
スズロビンソ
31
1158
(0.4)
9-8
37.4
|
門別 06.28 稍 右 1200
ナツツバキ特別C1-
4/8
4/8
5人
阿部龍 54K
5番
434
タンバオー
34
1155
(1.2)
7-7
37.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー マイバンビーナ ハッピートーク (アグネスデジタル) |
加藤和 54K
北海道 佐々国
40
38
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.24 良 右 1000
共済ホール特別C1-
6/12
6/12
7人
小野楓 54K
1番
470
コイニオチテ
36
1023
(1.1)
6-8
37.5
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1000
あびら町純米大吟醸あ
6/11
6/11
6人
福原杏 54K
9番
466
ロザシアニン
38
1021
(0.7)
2-3
38.1
|
門別 07.13 稍 右 1000
ユリ特別C1-2C2
2/8
2/8
3人
福原杏 54K
7番
462
ロザシアニン
40
1020
(0.5)
2-1
37.6
|
門別 06.29 稍 右 1000
クチナシ特別C1-2
6/11
6/11
3人
福原杏 54K
10番
468
ワイルドラヴ
37
1025
(1.0)
3-2
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
バトルプラン リリーエクセロン タカラメロス (ヴァーミリアン) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 村上正
50
22
|
10 | 22週 |
川崎 04.05 良 左 1500
2023川崎ジョッキ
4/14
4/14
13人
藤江渉 54K
12番
448
ボンジュール
34
1394
(1.4)
8-8-5
41.9
|
船橋 03.15 良 左 1500
C2四 五
10/12
10/12
12人
伊藤裕 54K
9番
444
ムーンドライウ
6
1430
(3.2)
7-7-8
42.8
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
12/12
12/12
8人
伊藤裕 54K
12番
446
シンキングスカ
-1
1386
(5.1)
6-5-8
45.7
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 900
初雷賞C2選定馬
9/12
9/12
12人
伊藤裕 54K
8番
449
キタノブルーア
50
0573
(1.5)
12-12-12
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ミュゼスルタン ホーリーホック ヒカルカグヤヒメ (ダンスインザダーク) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 小野望
43
33
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.22 稍 右 1200
綿貫瞬賞C2-2C3
1/8
1/8
1人
小野楓 54K
6番
484
キタノトパース
43
1137
(1.0)
1-1
38.1
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
姥神大神宮渡御祭賞C
1/12
1/12
3人
小野楓 54K
5番
490
ロワシュペール
34
1152
(0.1)
4-4
39.1
|
門別 07.18 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
1/9
1/9
4人
小野楓 54K
4番
498
リワードセタレ
40
1020
(0.5)
2-2
37.4
|
J函館 06.25 稍 芝右 1200
2歳新馬
5/8
5/8
5人
丸山元 54K
8番
466
フミサウンド
16
1117
(1.6)
3-3
36.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
チェリークラウン チェリースクワート チェリーノコイビト (スクワートルスクワート) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 石本孝
40
27
|
8 | 3週 |
門別 08.09 稍 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
8/11
8/11
4人
阿部龍 56K
9番
482
ヤマノウォーリア
33
1162
(2.6)
8-8
38.9
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1000
あびら町純米大吟醸あ
3/11
3/11
4人
落合玄 56K
1番
490
ロザシアニン
40
1019
(0.5)
8-8
36.3
|
姫路 02.23 稍 右 1400
3歳AB特別
1/7
1/7
6人
大山真 55K
7番
464
グディカンワ
15
1339
(0.1)
7-7-7
38.5
|
姫路 02.02 良 右 1400
3歳A特別
8/10
8/10
8人
大山真 55K
3番
467
ビキニボーイ
18
1338
(1.1)
10-7-6
39.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
セン
5 青毛
差
パイロ リコーニック フサイチモナコ (フジキセキ) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 川島雅
45
36
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 08.09 稍 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
3/11
3/11
3人
落合玄 56K
11番
494
ヤマノウォーリア
45
1142
(0.6)
6-4
37.8
|
門別 07.12 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C2-2
2/9
2/9
1人
落合玄 56K
4番
500
イイデチャンフ
38
1152
(0.0)
1-1
38.6
|
門別 06.13 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-1
2/11
2/11
4人
落合玄 56K
6番
506
ディーエスエー
41
1139
(0.1)
5-3
37.5
|
門別 05.18 良 右 1700
すながわスイートロー
5/11
5/11
2人
落合玄 57K
7番
506
タイキモンストル
20
1525
(1.6)
6-4-4
42.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
トゥザワールド キタノトパーズ シーキングトパーズ (シーキングザダイヤ) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 小国博
37
36
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.22 稍 右 1200
綿貫瞬賞C2-2C3
2/8
2/8
2人
服部茂 54K
2番
452
ホーリーホック
37
1147
(1.0)
4-4
38.5
|
門別 08.10 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-1
3/7
3/7
1人
服部茂 54K
6番
452
テーオーライラ
36
1154
(0.5)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 07.18 稍 右 1200
新冠湖賞C3-3C4
1/8
1/8
2人
服部茂 54K
2番
446
レシフドコライ
37
1149
(0.5)
3-2
38.0
|
門別 06.29 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
1/12
1/12
1人
服部茂 54K
8番
440
マテンロウルーチ
34
1154
(0.0)
10-6
37.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ビッグアーサー ヒビキブリエ ヒビキウィン (エブロス) |
阿岸潤 51K
北海道 佐々国
34
30
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
6/8
6/8
7人
阿岸潤 51K
8番
480
カッパギ
27
1163
(2.2)
7-8
38.0
|
門別 08.09 稍 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
9/11
9/11
9人
阿岸潤 51K
1番
482
ヤマノウォーリア
31
1164
(2.8)
11-11
37.9
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
8/9
8/9
8人
阿岸潤 51K
5番
484
フレーシア
26
1164
(1.6)
5-8
39.4
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
1/11
1/11
7人
阿岸潤 51K
12番
478
テーオーライラ
34
1157
(0.2)
8-7
39.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
サトノアラジン マジックゲール リボンノキシ (スクワートルスクワート) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 櫻井拓
34
29
|
1週 |
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
4/8
4/8
3人
落合玄 56K
7番
486
カッパギ
34
1151
(1.0)
2-2
38.1
|
門別 04.19 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3
1/11
1/11
1人
落合玄 56K
11番
478
ナッシングオン
32
1147
(0.4)
3-1
38.5
|
浦和 03.24 不 左 1400
浦和ジョッキーズラウ
4/12
4/12
2人
橋本直 56.5K
9番
480
トロワフィーユ
27
1316
(1.0)
4-3-4
40.1
|
浦和 02.13 不 左 1500
特選C3 4歳イ
5/10
5/10
4人
福原杏 56K
10番
479
ニシノマンテン
22
1392
(1.5)
3-3-3
41.3
|
||||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ワールドエース テーオーライラ カリズマティックゴールド (Charismatic) |
宮内勇 51K
北海道 田中淳
39
35
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.24 良 右 1200
JA共済3QカップC
3/11
3/11
4人
宮内勇 51K
5番
446
ゲンサイ
35
1150
(0.5)
5-5
37.8
|
門別 08.10 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-1
1/7
1/7
3人
宮内勇 51K
1番
450
グリューナブ
39
1149
(0.5)
5-5
38.2
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
YJSトライアルラウ
3/12
3/12
1人
谷内貫 54K
8番
454
レジリエントア
34
1154
(0.0)
4-4
38.5
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
2/11
2/11
1人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
454
ヒビキブリエ
33
1159
(0.2)
7-6
39.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ ツルマキロバリー シンワロバリー (ジェイドロバリー) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 櫻井拓
35
31
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.24 良 右 1200
JA共済3QカップC
7/11
7/11
9人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
474
ゲンサイ
26
1164
(1.9)
8-6
38.8
|
門別 08.09 稍 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
6/11
6/11
8人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
474
ヤマノウォーリア
35
1158
(2.2)
7-7
38.6
|
門別 07.27 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
6/9
6/9
7人
落合玄 54K
6番
478
フレーシア
31
1157
(0.9)
9-9
37.2
|
門別 07.12 重 右 1200
日高銀聖特別C1-2
5/7
5/7
6人
落合玄 54K
1番
470
ラッキーホープ
32
1161
(1.2)
7-7
37.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ホッコータルマエ レオアトロポス ネオヴァイン (ダノンシャンティ) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 田中正
50
31
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
アルーダ日高西部賞C
1/10
1/10
3人
阪野学 54K
3番
462
レイシン
36
1148
(0.3)
2-1
38.3
|
門別 07.20 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C3-3
1/10
1/10
1人
阪野学 54K
1番
472
ハシレヨオトメ
50
1013
(0.1)
6-5
36.5
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
1/10
1/10
3人
阪野学 54K
4番
472
モーニングヒマ
40
1024
(0.4)
5-5
37.1
|
J福島 04.22 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
14/14
14/14
14人
佐々大 51K
5番
478
ペイシャアンシ
-1
1555
(7.0)
3-6-12
44.5
|
|
|