1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ミッキーアイル レジリエントアイル タイキアヴェニュー (ティンバーカントリー) |
小野楓 56K
北海道 森山雄
34
32
|
4 | 2週 |
門別 08.17 稍 右 1200
キレートレモン賞C3
4/11
4/11
8人
阿岸潤 53K
11番
454
ハナレタクナイ
28
1160
(0.5)
1-1
40.3
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
平取町「義経神社」賞
8/12
8/12
8人
阿岸潤 53K
1番
458
レイシン
31
1161
(1.6)
3-4
40.2
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
YJSトライアルラウ
1/12
1/12
3人
佐々大 56K
7番
460
スカイヴィーナ
34
1154
(0.0)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 07.05 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-4
7/9
7/9
8人
松井伸 56K
1番
460
ゲンサイ
34
1162
(1.3)
3-5
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
バトルプラン トップギア ステラーホープ (グラスワンダー) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 千葉津
32
30
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
アルーダ日高西部賞C
6/10
6/10
6人
岩橋勇 56K
10番
450
レオアトロポス
30
1157
(0.9)
8-6
38.6
|
門別 08.10 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-1
5/7
5/7
7人
阿部龍 56K
2番
454
テーオーライラ
32
1160
(1.1)
4-2
39.5
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
カスミソウ賞C2-2
取消等
阿部龍 56.0
6番
|
門別 07.12 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C2-2
6/9
6/9
5人
阿部龍 56K
5番
454
イイデチャンフ
29
1165
(1.3)
6-7
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド ヴォイテク ギンザフェアレディ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 米川昇
37
35
|
2 | 43週 |
門別 11.08 稍 右 1200
ゼラニウム特別C3-
1/11
1/11
1人
石川倭 56K
9番
490
クワトロッソ
35
1145
(0.3)
4-3
38.3
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
7/11
7/11
2人
石川倭 56K
3番
488
プレストバロ
35
1131
(0.4)
5-3
37.6
|
門別 09.13 良 右 1200
北海道日高管内商工会
2/11
2/11
5人
黒澤愛 56K
1番
484
セルゼ
31
1158
(0.1)
4-3
38.8
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
4/12
4/12
2人
石川倭 56K
11番
484
ソノラメンテ
37
1151
(1.0)
3-2
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ドーンパッセージ モーニングコール (ブライアンズタイム) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
38
34
|
7 | 4週 |
J札幌 07.30 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
7/12
7/12
2人
佐々大 52K
11番
462
ウェイオブサク
26
1010
(1.7)
9-8
36.7
|
J東京 06.17 良 左 1300
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
5人
北村宏 54K
10番
464
サクセスバラー
38
1201
(1.9)
3-3
39.0
|
J東京 05.21 稍 左 1400
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
2人
北村宏 54K
8番
454
エテルネル
38
1263
(1.4)
4-5
38.1
|
J東京 05.07 良 左 1400
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
5人
北村宏 54K
4番
464
テンホワイトラフ
35
1270
(1.1)
10-9
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
リーチザクラウン コクサイルビー ワールドパンダ (スキャン) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 川島洋
29
24
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
アルーダ日高西部賞C
7/10
7/10
9人
宮内勇 51K
1番
470
レオアトロポス
29
1159
(1.1)
3-1
39.2
|
門別 08.10 稍 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
8/11
8/11
9人
宮内勇 51K
8番
472
ラッキーホープ
29
1164
(2.2)
7-7
39.0
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
フウリンソウ特別C1
7/8
7/8
6人
宮内勇 51K
5番
470
リスカルダメン
22
1167
(1.8)
1-2
40.8
|
門別 07.13 稍 右 1200
ツキミソウ特別C1-
9/9
9/9
6人
宮内勇 51K
3番
472
スズロビンソ
17
1180
(2.6)
2-3
41.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
オルフェーヴル マテンロウルーチェ ニシノシュクラン (Pulpit) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 小野望
41
37
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
アルーダ日高西部賞C
4/10
4/10
1人
桑村真 56K
6番
530
レオアトロポス
30
1157
(0.9)
6-6
38.8
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
平取町「義経神社」賞
2/12
2/12
2人
桑村真 56K
11番
528
レイシン
41
1146
(0.1)
5-6
38.1
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
旭川夏まつり賞C3-
1/9
1/9
3人
桑村真 56K
8番
528
レイシン
41
1142
(0.3)
1-1
38.8
|
門別 06.29 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
2/12
2/12
2人
落合玄 56K
10番
524
キタノトパース
34
1154
(0.0)
1-1
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
マスクゾロ エルナーニ ダークマレイン (Sabmykaa) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 山田和
44
37
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 08.15 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
1/8
1/8
1人
松井伸 56K
7番
508
ルンルンマルタン
44
1148
(0.1)
4-2
39.3
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
びらとり奉納花火賞C
2/8
2/8
1人
松井伸 56K
8番
508
ハナレタクナイ
39
1148
(0.0)
2-1
38.6
|
門別 07.18 稍 右 1200
新冠湖賞C3-3C4
4/8
4/8
4人
松井伸 56K
5番
510
キタノトパース
30
1161
(1.2)
2-3
39.6
|
門別 06.29 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
2/12
2/12
1人
松井伸 56K
10番
506
レシフドコライ
34
1154
(0.8)
3-3
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ フィリウスデイ ゴットサーガ (ダンスインザダーク) |
阿岸潤 53K
北海道 黒川智
23
15
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
アルーダ日高西部賞C
9/10
9/10
10人
阿岸潤 53K
7番
428
レオアトロポス
23
1168
(2.0)
10-10
39.1
|
門別 08.09 稍 右 1700
静内ロータリークラブ
8/10
8/10
8人
宮内勇 53K
3番
426
セーヌウォーリア
14
1540
(2.3)
8-8-9
41.5
|
門別 07.25 良 右 1700
ネズミモチ特別C1-
9/12
9/12
12人
宮内勇 53K
6番
426
ディーエスエー
11
1528
(3.1)
11-10-9
40.4
|
門別 07.11 稍 右 1800
キキョウ特別C1-2
6/11
6/11
10人
宮内勇 53K
1番
432
ブルーアロー
13
2001
(1.5)
9-9-8
42.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス トーケンアーサー バンダ (キングヘイロー) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 佐々国
34
31
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.22 稍 右 1200
綿貫瞬賞C2-2C3
4/8
4/8
5人
亀井洋 54K
4番
474
ホーリーホック
31
1156
(1.9)
6-5
38.6
|
門別 08.10 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-1
6/7
6/7
5人
亀井洋 54K
4番
472
テーオーライラ
29
1164
(1.5)
7-7
39.1
|
門別 07.25 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C2-2
5/8
5/8
5人
亀井洋 54K
2番
472
ゲンサイ
28
1159
(1.5)
7-4
37.6
|
門別 07.12 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C2-2
5/9
5/9
8人
亀井洋 54K
3番
476
イイデチャンフ
34
1158
(0.6)
7-6
38.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
モーリス エメラルセシリア セトウチソーラー (スペシャルウィーク) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 田中正
38
33
|
8 | 2週 |
門別 08.16 稍 右 1200
ホクレングリーンプラ
1/10
1/10
5人
阪野学 54K
5番
466
ボーダーパ
38
1156
(0.2)
7-7
39.4
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1200
日高町家畜自衛防疫組
4/8
4/8
3人
阪野学 54K
3番
460
セイルアウェイ
35
1163
(0.6)
1-1
39.6
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
旭川夏まつり賞C3-
4/9
4/9
7人
阪野学 54K
4番
462
マテンロウルーチ
33
1155
(1.3)
8-5
38.7
|
船橋 06.20 良 左 1200
C2二 三
10/11
10/11
11人
笠野雄 54K
4番
458
アポ
26
1180
(2.2)
8-10-8
39.5
|
|
|