1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ケープブランコ マナブライト フェレット (サンデーサイレンス) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 米川昇
12
2
|
8 | 2週 |
門別 08.09 稍 右 1700
新ひだか町静内地酒・
1/9
1/9
6人
石川倭 56K
5番
450
ゴールドアク
12
1542
(0.5)
3-2-2
41.9
|
門別 07.11 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
5/10
5/10
6人
服部茂 56K
9番
452
キックノアドゥ
-1
1550
(2.1)
4-5-6
40.9
|
門別 06.27 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-3
4/8
4/8
6人
服部茂 56K
8番
456
グルマンド
-1
1476
(1.3)
6-5-5
40.3
|
門別 06.14 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
8/11
8/11
6人
石川倭 56K
6番
450
ピエナディウ
-1
1550
(1.8)
7-7-9
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
サトノクラウン カルテレヴァンテ カルテブランシェ (ゴールドアリュール) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 安田武
24
13
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.16 稍 右 1200
ホクレン「大収穫祭」
7/11
7/11
11人
松井伸 54K
9番
436
キタノファルコン
24
1179
(2.7)
9-5
40.3
|
門別 07.13 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
11/11
11/11
6人
松井伸 54K
6番
440
ルクスシュナイタ
9
1192
(3.3)
4-5
42.0
|
J函館 06.17 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
16人
勝浦正 54K
12番
430
クリノリアルレテ
21
1102
(1.0)
15-13
34.6
|
J中山 04.15 稍 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
15人
丸田恭 54K
3番
434
レッドバレン
-1
1388
(2.4)
13-12-11
36.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
キタサンブラック ホウオウポケット フサイチリニモ (ジャングルポケット) |
宮内勇 51K
北海道 川島雅
27
6
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.17 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
6/11
6/11
7人
宮内勇 51K
4番
476
シーガーディ
-1
1549
(3.4)
3-3-5
42.7
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1700
日高町とねっこチャン
7/8
7/8
8人
多田誠 54K
2番
482
アンディジェ
-1
1566
(3.1)
4-6-6
43.1
|
門別 07.20 稍 右 1600
百年の赤松賞C4-3
8/10
8/10
7人
多田誠 54K
2番
488
グレートフリオ
-1
1489
(2.9)
7-9-8
43.1
|
門別 06.07 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
6/10
6/10
8人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
480
ポリゴン
27
1033
(1.0)
5-6
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 芦毛
追
ハーツクライ ブレイヴアロウ レディオブフィフティ (After Market) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 田中淳
24
12
|
1 | 5週 |
J札幌 07.23 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
13人
★古川奈 52K
9番
488
ヤングローゼ
24
2015
(1.4)
15-14-15
34.4
|
J函館 07.15 重 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
6/8
6/8
8人
★古川奈 52K
5番
492
チャイボーグ
-1
2071
(1.1)
8-8-8
37.2
|
J阪神 06.25 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
4人
坂井瑠 56K
1番
496
バックトゥザ
11
1576
(4.2)
11-11-11
39.9
|
J京都 04.23 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
9/13
9/13
9人
坂井瑠 56K
11番
496
ショーヘーフェイ
14
1572
(3.0)
5-3-2
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
リーチザクラウン ターンザコーナ キシュウレジアス (シルバーチャーム) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 岡島玉
11
5
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.17 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
4/11
4/11
5人
亀井洋 56K
8番
544
シーガーディ
-1
1543
(2.8)
10-10-9
40.9
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1700
日高町とねっこチャン
5/8
5/8
5人
亀井洋 56K
4番
550
アンディジェ
4
1555
(2.0)
8-8-8
41.6
|
門別 07.20 稍 右 1600
百年の赤松賞C4-3
6/10
6/10
6人
井上俊 56K
6番
552
グレートフリオ
5
1479
(1.9)
10-8-7
42.1
|
門別 07.05 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
4/9
4/9
8人
井上俊 56K
6番
554
ファートム
11
1545
(1.9)
8-8-8
42.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
8 芦毛
差
ジョーカプチーノ ルンタイメルア オースミブラッシー (ナリタブライアン) |
木澤奨 51K
北海道 米川昇
-1
-1
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.17 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
9/11
9/11
11人
若杉朝 51K
3番
476
シーガーディ
-1
1566
(5.1)
8-6-7
43.8
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1700
日高町とねっこチャン
8/8
8/8
6人
宮内勇 51K
1番
480
アンディジェ
-1
1579
(4.4)
4-4-5
44.6
|
門別 07.20 稍 右 1600
百年の赤松賞C4-3
10/10
10/10
9人
若杉朝 51K
8番
474
グレートフリオ
-1
1503
(4.3)
7-6-9
44.9
|
門別 07.05 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
8/9
8/9
9人
阿岸潤 51K
9番
470
リュウキシ
-1
1557
(2.1)
2-2-2
42.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ストロングリターン デルマメデューサ デルマドゥルガー (リンカーン) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
30
28
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.15 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
4/11
4/11
6人
阿部龍 54K
4番
488
クアトロソバー
30
1171
(2.5)
8-6
39.4
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
サマーセール平取産馬
5/10
5/10
5人
桑村真 54K
4番
482
シャイニングア
30
1163
(1.0)
8-6
38.2
|
門別 07.13 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
7/11
7/11
10人
阿部龍 54K
2番
486
ルクスシュナイタ
23
1170
(1.1)
7-7
38.6
|
門別 06.07 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
6/12
6/12
6人
阿部龍 54K
6番
486
ビービーアル
27
1160
(1.8)
8-5
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
サトノアラジン ゴールドフォックス ブルーパラダイス (ロードカナロア) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 森山雄
21
8
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.17 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
10/11
10/11
10人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
450
シーガーディ
-1
1566
(5.1)
11-11-11
42.2
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1700
日高町とねっこチャン
6/8
6/8
7人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
448
アンディジェ
-1
1565
(3.0)
7-7-7
42.7
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
フタップの滝賞C4-
10/10
10/10
10人
黒澤愛 56K
10番
448
トリデンテ
13
1187
(4.2)
10-10
39.1
|
門別 06.29 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
11/12
11/12
12人
阿岸潤 53K
11番
446
レシフドコライ
21
1175
(2.9)
10-10
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー クールギブス ジツリキオーシャン (キングヘイロー) |
多田誠 56K
北海道 山口竜
13
6
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.17 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
5/11
5/11
6人
多田誠 56K
5番
500
シーガーディ
-1
1544
(2.9)
8-6-6
41.8
|
門別 08.03 良 右 1700
日高町「ししゃも豊漁
4/9
4/9
5人
多田誠 56K
4番
500
ホウオウプラー
7
1553
(2.2)
5-4-4
43.2
|
門別 07.20 稍 右 1600
百年の赤松賞C4-3
5/10
5/10
8人
福原杏 56K
7番
500
グレートフリオ
13
1471
(1.1)
9-7-6
41.5
|
門別 07.05 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
取消等
阿岸潤 53.0
3番
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
差
バゴ トロピコ エリモマドンナ (ダンスインザダーク) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 佐久雅
24
12
|
5 | 2週 |
門別 08.10 稍 右 1000
神威岳賞C4-3
7/10
7/10
3人
桑村真 56K
9番
456
アフロビート
24
1044
(1.6)
5-4
39.9
|
J東京 06.25 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
9人
柴田善 56K
2番
460
マンダリンボ
24
1429
(4.4)
6-6
41.8
|
J東京 02.04 良 芝左 2400
3歳未勝利
16/18
16/18
13人
柴田善 56K
9番
474
サトノトルネート
-1
2291
(3.2)
6-6-6
37.9
|
J中山 01.14 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
15/17
15/17
3人
大野拓 56K
5番
478
ルーチェロッサ
-1
2055
(2.5)
7-8-11
38.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
アメリカンペイトリオット ビービーデシジョン ダンスザクラシックス (Sadler's Wells) |
小野楓 56K
北海道 堂山芳
10
5
|
9 | 7週 |
J福島 07.09 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
13/15
13/15
6人
武藤雅 56K
13番
514
ボールドトッ
10
1526
(5.3)
8-10-13
42.9
|
J中山 03.05 良 芝右 2200
3歳未勝利
12/17
12/17
5人
武藤雅 56K
12番
496
ダッチアイリス
-1
2173
(1.3)
15-13-12
36.3
|
0/0
|
0/0
|
|
|