1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル メイプルリーフ オモテナシ2 (Henrythenavigator) |
松本一 51K
笠松 川嶋弘
21
16
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
C6・C9組C6C9
1/10
1/10
4人
長江慶 52K
6番
410
ナオアンドユリ
21
1319
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 06.12 重 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
4/9
4/9
7人
森島貴 54K
4番
412
アイファーリーヘ
18
1323
(1.0)
7-7-6
39.3
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
C7組
7/10
7/10
3人
森島貴 54K
10番
408
ゴールデンヘ
13
1320
(1.9)
4-7-7
41.1
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
10/10
10/10
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
405
ベアーズレタ
10
1470
(2.5)
9-9-10
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
フェノーメノ クリーンゲーム タカヒロスニッツ (スニッツェル) |
東川慎 56K
笠松 伊藤強
24
17
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1600
片時雨賞C8特選(ロ
1/10
1/10
1人
東川慎 56K
3番
438
カマンザ
24
1466
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1600
大暑特別C7(ロ)
4/10
4/10
3人
東川慎 56K
10番
442
スノーディザ
17
1478
(1.6)
3-4-5
41.8
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
枢木くるり誕生日記念
1/6
1/6
2人
東川慎 56K
1番
440
ローズクレスト
21
1310
(0.2)
1-2-1
38.8
|
笠松 03.07 良 右 1400
C16組
5/7
5/7
2人
森島貴 56K
8番
433
メイショウトワニ
5
1327
(1.9)
3-3-4
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ロードバリオス ミミグッド テラノイロハ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 伊藤強
23
15
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 08.04 良 右 1600
葉月特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
3人
塚本征 54K
10番
446
ロイヤルブライ
10
1488
(3.3)
3-4-5
43.4
|
笠松 07.07 良 右 1400
催涙雨賞B7C3
2/8
2/8
8人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
433
パワースカイ
23
1303
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 06.23 重 右 1400
C4組
7/9
7/9
8人
岡部誠 54K
4番
441
ブラヴィーノ
16
1318
(3.4)
4-6-7
41.2
|
笠松 06.12 重 右 1400
巌立峡賞C2特選(イ
9/10
9/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
6番
442
マイプレシャス
11
1341
(3.2)
3-8-9
42.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フリオーソ プリンセスデビー ペプチドプレシャス (スペシャルウィーク) |
細川智 54K
笠松 栗本陽
20
16
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
C6・C9組C6C9
1/8
1/8
7人
細川智 54K
4番
420
ハピネストソン
16
1336
(0.3)
2-3-3
41.8
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
7/10
7/10
5人
細川智 54K
3番
416
フィールドゲ
11
1346
(1.2)
3-5-6
42.4
|
笠松 07.04 良 右 1400
C9・C12組C9C
5/7
5/7
3人
◇宮下瞳 52K
6番
414
ウインフェリーチ
16
1323
(2.6)
2-4-5
41.1
|
笠松 06.22 重 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
3/9
3/9
6人
東川慎 54K
3番
415
アスペッタティ
20
1312
(0.2)
2-3-3
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
トゥザワールド アクアエナジー エナジーブルー (アグネスタキオン) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 栗本陽
19
14
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
1/12
1/12
3人
細川智 54K
3番
416
ヒカルノマッキー
19
1329
(0.2)
2-2-3
41.2
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
6/10
6/10
8人
加藤誓 54K
4番
417
フィールドゲ
12
1345
(1.1)
6-7-8
41.7
|
笠松 07.04 良 右 1600
涼月賞C11特選(ロ
7/9
7/9
6人
◇宮下瞳 52K
3番
425
アヴァンツァー
11
1477
(2.6)
2-3-5
42.2
|
笠松 06.20 良 右 1400
C13組
5/8
5/8
5人
細川智 54K
2番
418
ドラゴンズ
14
1324
(1.7)
4-4-4
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ホッコータルマエ コノリー メイショウアレーナ (アグネスタキオン) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 榎屋充
30
27
|
3 | 5週 |
笠松 07.04 良 右 1400
文月特別C10(ロ)
1/10
1/10
2人
◇木之葵 54K
7番
461
チームケミストリ
30
1287
(1.3)
5-4-3
38.3
|
名古屋 06.28 良 右 1500
C11組
3/12
3/12
3人
今井貴 56K
4番
464
シゲルブリ
23
1381
(0.5)
9-6-5
38.5
|
名古屋 06.14 重 右 1500
小橋川智喜生誕記念C
6/12
6/12
2人
今井貴 56K
5番
474
ムーンスター
26
1391
(2.2)
7-7-5
41.1
|
名古屋 05.31 稍 右 1500
C14組
4/12
4/12
3人
今井貴 56K
5番
476
ハーピーヴァ
29
1382
(0.4)
6-3-5
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
シビルウォー アリスパレス ウルビーノ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
加藤聡 54K
笠松 伊藤強
23
17
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
青時雨特別C7(ロ)
1/8
1/8
4人
東川慎 54K
9番
452
エイメイカカン
23
1317
(0.9)
3-3-1
39.8
|
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1400
C16組
1/8
1/8
2人
東川慎 54K
1番
457
デュークキンク
15
1323
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 06.09 重 右 1400
C13組
8/11
8/11
8人
森島貴 54K
3番
452
ロイヤルブライ
8
1346
(2.5)
1-3-3
44.2
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
C11組
10/11
10/11
6人
保園翔 54K
1番
451
ハンデンキンク
21
1334
(4.2)
1-2-2
43.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ワールドエース キソノクィーン タマノエスペランサ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
長江慶 52K
笠松 大橋敬
16
14
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
C10組
1/8
1/8
5人
長江慶 52K
3番
432
モアナグレイス
16
1336
(0.1)
6-6-5
39.3
|
笠松 07.19 良 右 1400
夜燈ちゆハッピーバー
8/11
8/11
8人
長江慶 52K
3番
432
チームケミストリ
12
1343
(2.0)
8-10-9
40.9
|
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1400
C14組
3/8
3/8
8人
東川慎 54K
8番
430
クリノルネサンス
16
1320
(1.6)
3-4-4
39.9
|
笠松 06.22 不 右 1400
真珠賞C11特選(ロ
6/6
6/6
6人
長江慶 52K
6番
431
フルーガル
12
1333
(3.3)
5-6-6
40.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール カナデソニック ブリュードロア (フォーティナイナー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
21
18
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
C4組
1/8
1/8
2人
藤原幹 54K
5番
447
エンライ
20
1318
(0.1)
8-7-5
38.5
|
笠松 07.21 良 右 1400
7月23日、萌華の誕
6/8
6/8
3人
藤原幹 54K
6番
461
フィオラディー
13
1333
(2.1)
5-5-7
40.7
|
笠松 06.23 重 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
5/9
5/9
2人
東川慎 54K
8番
441
キタノフランクー
17
1316
(1.3)
6-6-5
40.2
|
笠松 06.12 重 右 1400
C5組
2/9
2/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
2番
453
フクサンモード
21
1316
(0.0)
3-3-3
40.0
|
|
|