1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
スマートファルコン カツゲキドラゴン レイビスティー (キングカメハメハ) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
35
23
|
1週 |
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1600
穂高岳特別A3
7/7
7/7
6人
藤原幹 56K
8番
515
サンデーグラ
18
1460
(2.9)
2-4-6
42.0
|
笠松 06.09 稍 右 1600
日本ライン特別A3
8/10
8/10
5人
向山牧 56K
7番
515
スタンサンセイ
16
1469
(3.2)
6-7-7
42.8
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
揖斐川特別A3
6/8
6/8
3人
保園翔 56K
8番
518
ペルソナデサ
22
1297
(1.3)
3-3-5
38.8
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
漁火特別A4B3
1/8
1/8
3人
藤原幹 57K
5番
516
サクラトップク
35
1297
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.7
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
パドトロワ ヤマニンリリアーナ ヤマニンミュゼット (マンハッタンカフェ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 森山英
31
28
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.06 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
7/8
7/8
5人
大原浩 53K
5番
482
ネオトリニティー
24
1299
(1.3)
8-8-8
37.8
|
笠松 06.09 稍 右 1600
日本ライン特別A3
2/10
2/10
3人
大原浩 54K
9番
480
スタンサンセイ
31
1437
(0.0)
4-3-3
40.4
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
稲葉山特別A3
2/8
2/8
3人
大原浩 54K
2番
479
ヴァーツラフ
25
1292
(0.5)
2-2-3
39.2
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1400
スミレ特別A4
3/7
3/7
1人
大原浩 54K
5番
480
エイシンヌウシヘ
30
1300
(0.9)
2-3-3
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
ダノンレジェンド コモレビキラリ ジャドール (フジキセキ) |
加藤聡 54K
笠松 加藤幸
55
32
|
1 | 6週 |
J東京 06.04 稍 左 1400
小金井特別3歳上2勝
14/15
14/15
11人
野中悠 56K
4番
474
マニバドラ
39
1262
(2.3)
2-2
38.3
|
J東京 05.20 稍 左 1600
4歳上2勝クラス
13/16
13/16
12人
野中悠 56K
10番
472
スノーグレース
55
1382
(1.3)
2-2
38.9
|
J東京 04.22 良 芝左 1400
4歳上2勝クラス
13/14
13/14
9人
野中悠 56K
3番
480
ピラティス
17
1224
(1.4)
2-2
35.7
|
J阪神 02.18 良 右 1400
4歳上2勝クラス
13/14
13/14
5人
Mデム 56K
5番
476
ユイノチャッキー
15
1298
(5.1)
2-4
43.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ワールドエース チュウワエース チュウワベイビー (サウスヴィグラス) |
今井貴 56K
笠松 加藤幸
43
30
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1600
穂高岳特別A3
2/7
2/7
1人
今井貴 56K
7番
480
サンデーグラ
31
1432
(0.1)
3-2-1
39.3
|
笠松 06.21 良 右 1800
カンナオープンA1特
9/10
9/10
1人
今井貴 55K
6番
479
ストームドック
16
1597
(4.6)
7-6-7
42.7
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
清流特別B1
1/9
1/9
1人
今井貴 57K
5番
481
レッドロムルス
29
1285
(0.9)
3-2-2
37.9
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
鵜飼開き特別B1
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 56K
2番
481
トゥルーグリッ
43
1436
(0.2)
4-3-3
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 芦毛
逃
マツリダゴッホ バルボア パナマックス (クロフネ) |
深澤杏 53K
笠松 森山英
32
26
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1600
穂高岳特別A3
6/7
6/7
5人
深澤杏 53K
6番
461
サンデーグラ
20
1456
(2.5)
1-1-3
41.9
|
笠松 06.21 良 右 1600
木苺特別A2
7/8
7/8
6人
深澤杏 54K
3番
475
ウインリベルタ
20
1449
(2.1)
1-1-1
42.2
|
園田 05.12 良 右 1230
A1A2 4歳以上特
5/5
5/5
5人
竹村達 55K
2番
474
イナズマテーラ
31
1224
(2.4)
1-2-2
40.2
|
園田 04.20 良 右 1230
春光特別A1A2 4
10/10
10/10
9人
竹村達 56K
3番
476
メイプルグレ
32
1216
(2.4)
3-3-4
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 栗毛
ラブリーデイ ゼンダンクラージュ ジョンコ (アグネスタキオン) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 笹野博
35
28
|
3 |
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1600
穂高岳特別A3
取消等
松本剛 56.0
1番
|
笠松 06.21 良 右 1600
A5組
1/6
1/6
1人
加藤聡 56K
5番
478
ゲンパチボ
27
1433
(0.8)
2-2-1
38.8
|
笠松 06.09 稍 右 1400
オッズパーク杯A4特
6/12
6/12
5人
加藤聡 56K
3番
481
イチローイチロー
22
1309
(1.4)
4-4-4
40.6
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
漁火特別A4B3
4/8
4/8
1人
松本剛 57K
8番
479
カツゲキドラ
35
1299
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.3
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
カレンブラックヒル セカイノホシ セカイノカナ (キングヘイロー) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 栗本陽
24
18
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1000
B2
8/11
8/11
4人
阿部英 54K
3番
447
プリンスチャー
24
1020
(1.6)
6-8
37.4
|
水沢 06.12 稍 右 1400
ダンデライオン賞B1
6/11
6/11
5人
木村暁 54K
11番
452
フェンドオフ
17
1296
(1.2)
2-2-1
40.6
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1400
ラビットイヤー賞B1
5/9
5/9
6人
高松亮 54K
7番
451
ブルスクーロ
18
1303
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.8
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1200
B2
9/9
9/9
3人
山本聡 55K
1番
448
ボーンブレシ
14
1174
(3.3)
7-9
40.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
カレンブラックヒル イチローイチロー クリンゲルベルガー (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
馬渕繁 56K
笠松 森山英
34
28
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.06 稍 右 1600
穂高岳特別A3
5/7
5/7
3人
大原浩 56K
5番
429
サンデーグラ
24
1447
(1.6)
6-6-5
40.0
|
笠松 06.09 稍 右 1400
オッズパーク杯A4特
1/12
1/12
6人
大原浩 56K
9番
431
オニジオオタニ
27
1295
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
A5・B3組A5B3
4/10
4/10
2人
大原浩 57K
8番
430
ラクレット
25
1296
(1.4)
8-9-9
38.1
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
漁火特別A4B3
6/8
6/8
2人
大原浩 57K
4番
434
カツゲキドラ
34
1302
(0.5)
7-7-8
37.4
|
|
|