1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ペリーアイランド カレンダーガール (アフリート) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 松浦裕
45
42
|
3 | 4週 |
大井 06.09 不 右 1400
蛍坂賞B3二選抜特別
6/10
6/10
4人
矢野貴 56K
2番
463
ファーガス
40
1282
(1.2)
3-6-5
38.2
|
大井 05.26 稍 右 1400
東郷坂賞B3四選抜特
5/14
5/14
5人
矢野貴 56K
1番
462
グロリアスセフ
45
1272
(0.1)
8-7-6
37.0
|
大井 04.18 重 右 1400
B3五
2/12
2/12
4人
矢野貴 56K
8番
462
グロリアスセフ
42
1270
(0.0)
7-7-7
37.6
|
大井 03.29 重 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3五選抜特
5/16
5/16
6人
矢野貴 56K
7番
457
パルヴニール
41
1272
(0.9)
12-11-12
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ストロングリターン ゴールデンヨシノ アーキタイプ (ディープインパクト) |
達城龍 56K
大井 荒井朋
41
40
|
2 | 4週 |
大井 06.08 稍 右 1200
ゲンマ賞B2二選抜特
0/15
0/15
達城龍 56K
13番
456
|
大井 05.10 稍 右 1200
神楽坂賞B3五選抜特
1/12
1/12
5人
達城龍 56K
5番
456
キョウワセイヴ
40
1125
(0.1)
6-5
37.0
|
大井 04.17 重 右 1400
山王坂賞B3三選抜特
11/13
11/13
6人
山崎誠 56K
5番
455
バリチューロ
41
1281
(1.7)
6-7-9
39.2
|
大井 03.29 重 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3五選抜特
6/16
6/16
9人
山崎誠 56K
16番
458
パルヴニール
39
1275
(1.2)
9-7-8
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 芦毛
追
クロフネ カフジフェニックス ウツセミ (Machiavellian) |
吉井章 56K
大井 松浦裕
38
36
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 06.28 良 右 1200
小石川賞B3四選抜特
9/10
9/10
8人
後藤蒼 53K
10番
476
カクシン
32
1137
(2.0)
10-10
36.5
|
大井 05.24 重 右 1200
桂坂賞B3五選抜特別
12/15
12/15
11人
後藤蒼 53K
3番
480
クラウンシュータ
36
1134
(0.9)
7-6
38.0
|
大井 05.10 稍 右 1200
神楽坂賞B3五選抜特
3/12
3/12
10人
後藤蒼 53K
10番
484
ゴールデンヨ
38
1128
(0.3)
10-10
36.5
|
大井 04.18 重 右 1200
新助坂賞B3四選抜特
6/14
6/14
10人
吉井章 56K
3番
485
リコージーン
38
1133
(1.7)
11-11
36.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ロードカナロア ペガサスターボ メイウインド (アグネスタキオン) |
御神訓 56K
大井 村上頼
41
35
|
6 | 4週 |
大井 06.09 不 右 1400
蛍坂賞B3二選抜特別
4/10
4/10
1人
御神訓 56K
4番
514
ファーガス
40
1282
(1.2)
6-8-7
37.8
|
大井 05.24 重 右 1200
桂坂賞B3五選抜特別
3/15
3/15
1人
御神訓 56K
7番
517
クラウンシュータ
41
1126
(0.1)
12-13
36.3
|
J中山 04.02 良 右 1200
4歳上2勝クラス
15/16
15/16
15人
内田博 58K
4番
514
ヴァンデリオ
32
1130
(1.9)
16-15
36.5
|
J中京 01.28 良 左 1200
4歳上2勝クラス
11/15
11/15
11人
酒井学 58K
6番
522
ストームゾーン
25
1134
(1.4)
15-14
37.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
グランデッツァ カリスマサンヒカル サイレントスター (Rahy) |
横川怜 54K
大井 的場直
44
39
|
1 | 28週 |
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B2三
10/16
10/16
12人
横川怜 54K
14番
495
コウユーユメフワ
36
1287
(1.3)
9-11-10
39.2
|
大井 12.06 不 右 1200
トゥインクルナイト賞
7/14
7/14
11人
横川怜 54K
5番
491
フィリオデルソ
44
1138
(1.2)
7-6
38.0
|
大井 11.15 良 右 1400
B2B3選抜牝馬
13/13
13/13
7人
横川怜 55K
13番
486
ハローキャンデ
33
1290
(2.8)
4-2-3
41.4
|
大井 06.07 不 右 1200
ゲンマ賞B2三選抜特
3/7
3/7
3人
福原杏 54K
2番
487
モンサンラファー
42
1131
(0.6)
3-4
37.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ヘニーヒューズ ハクアイエール ベストフューチャー (ロージズインメイ) |
矢野貴 54K
大井 松浦裕
47
44
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 06.28 良 右 1200
小石川賞B3四選抜特
3/10
3/10
1人
矢野貴 54K
8番
472
カクシン
42
1122
(0.5)
2-2
37.4
|
大井 04.17 重 右 1400
山王坂賞B3三選抜特
13/13
13/13
1人
矢野貴 54K
13番
471
バリチューロ
40
1283
(1.9)
4-4-5
39.6
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1200
江戸見坂賞B3四選抜
1/14
1/14
2人
矢野貴 54K
10番
472
モズマンジロ
47
1131
(0.1)
3-2
37.7
|
大井 01.23 良 右 1400
おうし座特別C1C2
1/15
1/15
1人
矢野貴 55K
12番
469
カワイイ
47
1277
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット トチノヒーロー コーラルバード (サウスヴィグラス) |
西啓太 56K
大井 嶋田幸
45
43
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 06.06 重 右 1200
団子坂賞B3三選抜特
1/12
1/12
1人
西啓太 56K
9番
441
コンチバリアシ
45
1124
(0.1)
9-9
36.3
|
大井 05.11 良 右 1200
B3六
2/10
2/10
1人
西啓太 56K
1番
447
クラウンシュータ
45
1122
(0.2)
8-8
35.9
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1200
C1二 三 四
1/15
1/15
2人
西啓太 56K
12番
440
シトラスダル
42
1125
(0.5)
15-13
36.1
|
大井 03.29 重 右 1200
C1五 六
1/15
1/15
2人
西啓太 56K
1番
444
ローレンスター
38
1134
(0.2)
14-13
35.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
セイントアレックス クラバルバトス クラビッグレディ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 矢野義
42
40
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 06.20 良 左 1200
マラカイトスプリント
6/10
6/10
5人
小杉亮 55K
6番
498
カツベンケイ
42
1155
(1.1)
9-9-9
37.6
|
大井 06.08 稍 右 1200
ゲンマ賞B2二選抜特
6/15
6/15
7人
小杉亮 54K
7番
489
リコージーン
41
1130
(1.2)
14-14
36.4
|
大井 05.11 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B2三選
7/13
7/13
11人
澤田龍 54K
7番
484
リコージーン
41
1128
(1.5)
13-12
35.9
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1200
ハナショウブスプリン
7/9
7/9
9人
木間龍 50K
8番
488
バイザウェイ
34
1157
(1.4)
9-9-9
38.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ダノンレジェンド ライクマジック マジカルシェイプ (Street Cry) |
瀬川将 54K
大井 栗田裕
52
46
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 06.29 良 右 1000
江戸川オープン3上特
6/6
6/6
6人
達城龍 51K
6番
414
ノアヴィグラ
49
0591
(1.4)
4-5
35.5
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1000
薫風賞B2三B3二選
7/12
7/12
8人
矢野貴 55K
4番
415
キャンユーキッス
52
0594
(0.6)
2-3
36.0
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1200
道玄坂賞B3五選抜特
4/15
4/15
3人
岡村健 54K
6番
423
キャンユーキッス
41
1139
(1.0)
2-2
38.6
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1000
B2五B3二
9/12
9/12
7人
岡村健 55K
1番
424
ビルドアッフ
41
1012
(1.7)
1-2
37.9
|
|
|