1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ローズキングダム エラボレート コンテッサ (ブライアンズタイム) |
菅原涼 54K
川崎 林隆之
43
36
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 06.12 不 左 2000
カペラ賞B2B3選定
1/10
1/10
10人
菅原涼 56K
5番
453
ダルヴァザ
43
2141
(0.7)
1-1-1
42.2
|
浦和 05.31 重 左 2000
夕刊フジ賞B2B3選
8/12
8/12
7人
菅原涼 56K
10番
455
アトゥ
19
2122
(2.7)
2-2-7
42.3
|
川崎 05.15 不 左 2000
アルデバラン賞B1B
6/11
6/11
10人
菅原涼 54K
10番
458
リーチアディー
42
2159
(1.6)
3-3-5
43.1
|
浦和 04.26 不 左 2000
芝桜特別B2B3選抜
4/8
4/8
3人
矢野貴 57K
6番
461
アルラ
38
2085
(2.0)
2-2-3
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ニッポンテイオー シルバートレイン (Singspiel) |
澤田龍 57K
船橋 矢野義
67
49
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 06.09 不 右 2000
スポーツ報知賞A2二
4/13
4/13
9人
澤田龍 55K
10番
491
コバルトウィン
67
2072
(1.2)
13-13-12
38.4
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 2200
憲法記念日2200B
3/10
3/10
2人
澤田龍 57K
5番
489
デュアルレイン
12
2284
(0.7)
10-10-7
38.3
|
船橋 04.12 良 左 1800
こぼれ桜特別A2B1
5/9
5/9
7人
澤田龍 55K
9番
492
デスティネ
58
1572
(0.9)
8-8-8
38.6
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1800
ブリリアントカップト
6/15
6/15
13人
澤田龍 55K
7番
487
ブリッグオト
60
1546
(0.7)
14-15-15
37.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
トーセンジョーダン アヴァニイ ヒアーズトウショウ (フジキセキ) |
山中悠 51K
浦和 小久智
45
41
|
4 | 連闘 |
大井 06.28 良 右 1400
SPAT4プレミアム
5/11
5/11
8人
森泰斗 53K
4番
510
カツノナノリ
44
1261
(0.4)
9-11-11
35.9
|
浦和 05.31 重 左 2000
夕刊フジ賞B2B3選
3/12
3/12
5人
森泰斗 55K
2番
524
アトゥ
33
2106
(1.1)
6-6-3
39.9
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
緑風特別B2二B3一
3/12
3/12
4人
和田譲 53K
10番
519
ツーシャドー
42
1359
(1.2)
7-4-4
39.0
|
船橋 04.11 良 左 1600
玄鳥特別B3一
5/14
5/14
7人
藤本現 54K
9番
515
ワガンセ
45
1456
(0.6)
11-10-9
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン キャッスルブレイヴ シルクパサージュ (マイネルラヴ) |
西啓太 57K
船橋 渋谷博
62
31
|
5 | 連闘 |
船橋 06.23 良 左 1600
青柳特別B1B2一
3/9
3/9
7人
西啓太 57K
3番
489
メタスペクター
62
1433
(0.9)
6-6-5
39.8
|
浦和 06.01 稍 左 2000
’23 武蔵国オープ
6/8
6/8
8人
西啓太 53K
9番
490
ジョエル
46
2112
(2.1)
6-5-6
41.3
|
川崎 05.15 不 左 2000
アルデバラン賞B1B
9/11
9/11
9人
仲野光 57K
9番
483
リーチアディー
17
2182
(3.9)
11-11-11
43.5
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 2200
憲法記念日2200B
10/10
10/10
4人
仲野光 57K
7番
487
デュアルレイン
-1
2309
(3.2)
4-5-6
41.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
リーチザクラウン リーチアディール サミーカラー (オペラハウス) |
増田充 57K
川崎 加藤誠
80
65
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 06.09 不 右 2000
スポーツ報知賞A2二
8/13
8/13
4人
増田充 57K
8番
542
コバルトウィン
55
2083
(2.3)
9-10-9
40.3
|
川崎 05.15 不 左 2000
アルデバラン賞B1B
1/11
1/11
1人
増田充 57K
8番
535
ギンザロッソ
59
2143
(0.7)
4-6-4
41.2
|
川崎 10.10 重 左 2000
ねんりんピックかなが
1/10
1/10
2人
増田充 57K
9番
539
マイブレイブ
80
2119
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.8
|
川崎 09.13 良 左 2000
ケンタウルス賞B2B
1/12
1/12
2人
増田充 57K
3番
536
デッドアヘッ
66
2111
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
追
ハードスパン スピンドクター チャタラティ (Street Cry) |
伊藤裕 55K
川崎 古澤悟
18
11
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 06.22 良 左 2200
ムーンストーン220
7/10
7/10
8人
伊藤裕 57K
4番
465
ナショナルモール
12
2307
(2.2)
9-10-8
39.9
|
浦和 05.31 重 左 2000
夕刊フジ賞B2B3選
9/12
9/12
11人
伊藤裕 57K
4番
461
アトゥ
18
2123
(2.8)
12-11-12
40.5
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 2200
憲法記念日2200B
8/10
8/10
8人
伊藤裕 55K
4番
467
デュアルレイン
-1
2301
(2.4)
8-8-8
40.3
|
船橋 04.14 良 左 2200
ハルジオン2200B
4/7
4/7
5人
伊藤裕 57K
3番
469
ニャンチンノン
16
2312
(1.0)
5-6-5
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
7 芦毛
追
ベルシャザール ダルヴァザ ササファイヤー (Saint Ballado) |
笹川翼 55K
川崎 内田勝
60
38
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 06.12 不 左 2000
カペラ賞B2B3選定
2/10
2/10
1人
笹川翼 57K
6番
523
エラボレート
36
2148
(0.7)
9-7-6
41.2
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 2200
憲法記念日2200B
6/10
6/10
5人
本田重 55K
2番
519
デュアルレイン
9
2287
(1.0)
6-7-5
39.3
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 2000
プロキオン賞B2B3
3/13
3/13
4人
本田重 57K
6番
521
アルラ
60
2151
(1.3)
9-4-4
40.3
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 2000
ベテルギウス賞B1B
3/10
3/10
4人
本田重 55K
3番
523
キーピリオット
47
2160
(1.2)
7-5-3
40.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ ギンザロッソ ブルーデライト (アグネスタキオン) |
御神訓 57K
川崎 佐々仁
73
58
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 06.16 重 左 1600
麦日和特別B1B2一
2/14
2/14
2人
御神訓 57K
2番
448
アラモードバ
73
1451
(0.9)
10-9-6
40.4
|
川崎 05.15 不 左 2000
アルデバラン賞B1B
2/11
2/11
4人
御神訓 57K
4番
452
リーチアディー
52
2150
(0.7)
6-1-1
42.2
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 1600
桜吹雪特別B1二B2
4/9
4/9
4人
御神訓 57K
1番
450
ブラックネロ
50
1471
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.0
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1500
ありがとう 酒井忍A
7/14
7/14
4人
御神訓 55K
11番
448
プレストカイサ
56
1388
(1.6)
9-6-5
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー ベルゼール ビリーヴミー (In The Wings) |
矢野貴 55K
大井 藤田輝
55
47
|
8 | 6週 |
川崎 05.15 不 左 2000
アルデバラン賞B1B
5/11
5/11
3人
矢野貴 55K
6番
448
リーチアディー
46
2155
(1.2)
10-7-6
42.1
|
船橋 04.12 良 左 1800
こぼれ桜特別A2B1
6/9
6/9
6人
本田重 53K
2番
447
デスティネ
55
1575
(1.2)
4-4-3
40.7
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 2000
ベテルギウス賞B1B
2/10
2/10
6人
矢野貴 55K
1番
455
キーピリオット
49
2158
(1.0)
5-4-3
40.6
|
大井 11.17 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
8/10
8/10
3人
森泰斗 53K
10番
456
セパヌイール
39
1425
(1.9)
8-9-8
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ホッコータルマエ ブラックネロ ネローリ (ラムタラ) |
石崎駿 57K
川崎 岩本洋
69
51
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 06.16 重 左 1600
麦日和特別B1B2一
5/14
5/14
11人
石崎駿 57K
13番
449
アラモードバ
69
1455
(1.3)
9-11-9
40.8
|
川崎 05.18 良 左 1500
青葉空特別A2B1
9/14
9/14
10人
古岡勇 54K
13番
446
ナニハサテオキ
52
1380
(2.8)
11-9-11
40.6
|
浦和 04.25 良 左 1500
卯月特別B1
7/12
7/12
7人
古岡勇 55K
9番
453
スターライトブ
31
1377
(1.9)
9-8-8
38.4
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 1600
桜吹雪特別B1二B2
1/9
1/9
5人
古岡勇 56K
2番
454
ロワマージュ
52
1468
(0.2)
6-4-4
39.1
|
|
|