1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
マジェスティックウォリアー ルクスアモール スマートシモーヌ (ドリームジャーニー) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 栗本陽
28
21
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.09 稍 右 1400
B7組
6/8
6/8
4人
松本剛 54K
4番
477
クレールアドレ
17
1322
(1.2)
5-6-5
39.8
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
2/10
2/10
3人
松本剛 55K
9番
480
スギノバベ
19
1304
(0.4)
3-2-2
40.3
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
屋形船特別B2
7/8
7/8
7人
松本剛 54K
8番
485
ホヲユイットウ
28
1317
(1.8)
3-4-7
40.6
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
オリジナルクリアうち
1/8
1/8
1人
松本剛 54K
6番
474
ウェルメイド
21
1309
(0.0)
2-2-1
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー リコネクト カスタリア (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 後藤正
28
21
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.09 稍 右 1400
B7組
7/8
7/8
8人
東川慎 54K
5番
441
クレールアドレ
15
1327
(1.7)
6-7-7
40.2
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
明日は笠松けいば金曜
7/9
7/9
9人
東川慎 54K
2番
446
ヒナアラレ
21
1306
(1.8)
8-8-9
38.7
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
B7組
7/8
7/8
8人
東川慎 54K
5番
446
シンゼングレ
19
1314
(1.8)
7-7-7
40.2
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1600
人間失格のりぴょん誕
4/7
4/7
7人
東川慎 54K
3番
448
チュウワエース
28
1457
(3.0)
5-4-4
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
シビルウォー シャイニーメイン スパイスシャワー (フジキセキ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 笹野博
23
21
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.09 稍 右 1400
B7組
4/8
4/8
3人
向山牧 54K
6番
423
クレールアドレ
19
1317
(0.7)
1-1-2
40.1
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1600
B8組
3/9
3/9
1人
向山牧 54K
5番
429
スキューマパー
23
1438
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
小瀬鵜飼賞C2特選(
3/10
3/10
2人
向山牧 54K
9番
423
ハナテ
21
1300
(0.8)
2-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
草若葉特別C1(イ)
3/11
3/11
3人
向山牧 54K
7番
427
ホヲユイットウ
20
1309
(0.2)
2-2-3
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アジアエクスプレス ラウルス ハタノファベルジェ (Lemon Drop Kid) |
長江慶 54K
笠松 大橋敬
22
19
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 06.12 重 右 1400
B8組
3/9
3/9
4人
向山牧 56K
3番
494
ハナウタマジリ
22
1313
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.2
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
8/10
8/10
5人
向山牧 57K
10番
487
スギノバベ
14
1317
(1.7)
3-3-4
41.6
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1400
よろしく頼む杯B7
8/8
8/8
3人
向山牧 56K
6番
487
ロワシャンパー
19
1328
(1.4)
3-3-3
41.9
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
桜草特別B2
6/7
6/7
5人
向山牧 56K
3番
490
ラクレット
21
1327
(2.0)
6-4-5
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンフレッチェ ヤマニンファセット (ムタファーウエク) |
馬渕繁 56K
笠松 森山英
28
24
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1600
B8組
8/9
8/9
3人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
522
スキューマパー
18
1451
(1.8)
9-9-8
39.0
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
鵜飼開き特別B1
9/9
9/9
7人
馬渕繁 56K
5番
517
チュウワエース
28
1469
(3.3)
5-9-9
40.8
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
B級サバイバル
1/9
1/9
4人
馬渕繁 56K
2番
539
グレースユイ
26
1320
(0.1)
1-1-2
40.3
|
笠松 11.01 稍 右 1600
B4組
4/9
4/9
7人
大原浩 56K
5番
525
ノンズブレス
25
1470
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
グランデッツァ トレメルヴェーユ トレサンセール (Rip Van Winkle) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤佑
28
19
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1600
板取川特別B2
9/9
9/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
1番
447
クリノフラッグ
9
1477
(3.7)
1-3-6
42.4
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
C3組
1/10
1/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
10番
459
キセキタイム
18
1308
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.9
|
船橋 04.10 良 左 1200
C1四 五
9/10
9/10
9人
澤田龍 54K
7番
456
ボナセーラ
28
1178
(1.7)
9-8-9
39.1
|
川崎 04.03 良 左 1400
C1六 七
9/12
9/12
9人
澤田龍 54K
9番
458
スリーポイント
20
1359
(2.6)
8-8-8
43.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
トゥザグローリー スーチャン クサナギノツルギ (デュランダル) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
30
23
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.09 稍 右 1400
B7組
8/8
8/8
6人
今井貴 54K
1番
474
クレールアドレ
14
1329
(1.9)
8-8-8
40.2
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
明日は笠松けいば金曜
6/9
6/9
4人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
476
ヒナアラレ
21
1304
(1.6)
4-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
屋形船特別B2
6/8
6/8
4人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
476
ホヲユイットウ
30
1311
(1.2)
5-5-5
40.0
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
1/10
1/10
3人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
474
フラッグインハ
25
1317
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.0
|
|
|