1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ハービンジャー レリキアアスール リメインフォレスト (アジュディケーティング) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
21
17
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
3/10
3/10
8人
東川慎 54K
1番
469
ケイツーリタス
21
1306
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
C3組
8/10
8/10
5人
東川慎 54K
1番
463
トレメルヴェー
15
1317
(0.9)
6-6-5
40.2
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
新・笠松音頭賞C3
4/8
4/8
2人
東川慎 54K
8番
466
クレールアドレ
18
1319
(1.2)
1-1-2
41.9
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
C4組
4/7
4/7
2人
東川慎 54K
7番
468
シューラヴァー
14
1325
(0.8)
2-2-1
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ウインルミナス エルノヴァ (サンデーサイレンス) |
馬渕繁 56K
笠松 田口輝
12
11
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
9/10
9/10
10人
丸野勝 56K
2番
458
スギノバベ
12
1321
(2.1)
7-9-10
40.8
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
C3組
10/10
10/10
9人
深澤杏 53K
8番
456
トレメルヴェー
10
1330
(2.2)
9-10-10
40.2
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
新・笠松音頭賞C3
7/8
7/8
6人
藤原幹 56K
4番
458
クレールアドレ
12
1333
(2.6)
7-8-8
41.7
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
草若葉特別C1(イ)
11/11
11/11
10人
藤原幹 56K
1番
459
ホヲユイットウ
8
1341
(3.4)
10-11-11
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ボルドーアドゥール マイネマスカレード (ウォーニング) |
長江慶 52K
笠松 後藤佑
16
15
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1600
杭瀬川賞C2特選(イ
6/8
6/8
5人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
397
プロージット
15
1456
(1.0)
5-6-5
40.1
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
C3組
6/10
6/10
6人
長江慶 52K
9番
396
トレメルヴェー
16
1315
(0.7)
5-5-6
40.0
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
麗春賞C2特選(イ)
8/8
8/8
4人
塚本征 54K
7番
395
キズナハイトー
12
1476
(2.1)
4-5-8
41.7
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
C4組
2/7
2/7
5人
長江慶 52K
2番
395
シューラヴァー
16
1321
(0.4)
5-3-3
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
キングズベスト レッツシンク ウルビーノ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
深澤杏 53K
笠松 田口輝
21
19
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
dela後藤ひなの生
2/10
2/10
4人
深澤杏 53K
10番
463
ホウオウツインク
21
1299
(0.2)
3-3-2
38.3
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
C6組
2/10
2/10
1人
大畑慧 53K
3番
464
ヒルノエルニド
15
1316
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
B8・C3組B8C3
6/9
6/9
4人
深澤杏 54K
2番
467
ホウオウツインク
20
1326
(1.0)
1-2-2
41.4
|
笠松 11.30 重 右 1400
ドウダンツツジ賞B2
6/7
6/7
5人
及川烈 53K
3番
470
ダイナミックリ
21
1326
(1.0)
1-1-2
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ドゥラメンテ アナベル ストームツイスター (ワイルドラッシュ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 笹野博
22
19
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
4/10
4/10
4人
大原浩 54K
7番
444
スギノバベ
18
1306
(0.6)
6-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
かがり火特別C1(イ
2/9
2/9
7人
大原浩 54K
9番
444
グレースミュー
19
1451
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.9
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1400
C12組
1/8
1/8
1人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
450
キョウエイアッフ
22
1325
(0.3)
4-4-1
39.7
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1600
草萌賞C2特選(イ)
7/8
7/8
6人
丸野勝 54K
1番
450
バイコーン
16
1479
(1.6)
5-6-7
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
エスケンデレヤ プルミエアシュテ ストロベリーパフェ (ブライアンズタイム) |
塚本征 56K
笠松 藤田正
15
13
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル選抜(
10/10
10/10
10人
塚本征 56K
7番
465
ケイツーリタス
13
1325
(2.2)
4-4-8
40.6
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
C3組
9/10
9/10
10人
塚本征 56K
2番
466
トレメルヴェー
13
1323
(1.5)
8-9-9
40.4
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
新・笠松音頭賞C3
6/8
6/8
7人
塚本征 56K
7番
467
クレールアドレ
15
1327
(2.0)
3-2-5
42.3
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
C4組
6/7
6/7
7人
塚本征 56K
3番
469
シューラヴァー
12
1330
(1.3)
4-5-7
41.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー プレリュードノート ビートゴーズオン (Curlin) |
加藤誓 56K
笠松 加藤幸
20
18
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
7/10
7/10
8人
森島貴 56K
6番
471
スギノバベ
15
1314
(1.4)
8-8-8
39.7
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
4/10
4/10
4人
森島貴 56K
10番
474
ウェルメイド
18
1309
(0.6)
4-4-3
40.0
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
ふじの花特別C1(イ
6/8
6/8
4人
森島貴 56K
5番
475
マボ
19
1315
(1.2)
7-6-6
39.0
|
笠松 04.17 稍 右 1600
C8組
1/8
1/8
3人
森島貴 56K
7番
475
ボーンインメイ
20
1479
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ ホウオウモンスター マウンテンミステリー (Mt. Livermore) |
松本一 53K
笠松 川嶋弘
18
15
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
吉田川特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
7人
松本一 53K
6番
438
ハンデンキンク
17
1310
(2.3)
10-10-10
38.2
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
C7組
1/10
1/10
3人
松本一 53K
9番
438
フィリウスデイ
18
1310
(0.3)
3-3-1
39.2
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
等身大パネル掲出記念
8/10
8/10
5人
松本一 53K
1番
438
キュアノス
13
1331
(1.6)
1-1-2
41.5
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
草若葉特別C1(イ)
10/11
10/11
7人
松本一 53K
2番
440
ホヲユイットウ
12
1331
(2.4)
7-9-10
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
ラニ オンタケサン ナムラカエデジョウ (フォーティナイナー) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 柴田高
20
17
|
1週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
10/10
10/10
7人
東川慎 54K
4番
432
スギノバベ
12
1321
(2.1)
2-6-7
41.6
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
2/10
2/10
8人
松本剛 54K
3番
430
ウェルメイド
19
1306
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.9
|
笠松 04.18 良 右 1400
草若葉特別C1(イ)
9/11
9/11
8人
東川慎 54K
9番
432
ホヲユイットウ
16
1321
(1.4)
9-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
C8組
1/9
1/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
428
ラブティー
20
1497
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.4
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー フィンスタビライザ ファンシービビッド (ファルブラヴ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
20
18
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
3/10
3/10
3人
丸山真 56K
9番
475
ウェルメイド
19
1307
(0.4)
8-6-6
39.8
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
ウマ娘ベルノライト賞
0/9
0/9
森島貴 57K
1番
計不
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
5/10
5/10
4人
長江慶 54K
8番
474
ラウルス
20
1314
(1.3)
10-10-10
39.1
|
笠松 03.24 重 右 1600
くろすけ記念花粉賞B
5/9
5/9
1人
森島貴 56K
3番
475
サノケン
16
1480
(1.9)
6-6-7
42.5
|
|
|