1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ シャローナ ザスパイスガール (マチカネキンノホシ) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 栗本陽
34
21
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 03.24 重 右 1400
ありがとう、笠松A6
9/9
9/9
7人
加藤聡 54K
5番
422
ダルマワンサ
11
1347
(4.6)
3-8-9
43.4
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
愛知・岐阜・三重の酪
4/9
4/9
8人
東川慎 54K
3番
423
ラングロワ
20
1309
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
浦和 02.14 不 左 800
みんなのアイドル な
9/9
9/9
9人
寺島憂 54K
4番
425
スマイルキューテ
34
0499
(2.5)
9-9
36.2
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 1600
C1一 二 三
11/11
11/11
11人
福原杏 54K
3番
419
シンメカイヤー
20
1496
(3.2)
6-10-10
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
ダノンシャンティ ハーディン フォワードカール (ゼンノロブロイ) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
26
24
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 03.21 稍 右 1400
B級サバイバル
3/10
3/10
2人
大原浩 56K
4番
444
ビービーブ
24
1318
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.1
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
ユキヤナギ賞B2特選
4/7
4/7
4人
大原浩 56K
6番
449
ルーラーザクイ
22
1319
(1.3)
5-5-5
40.9
|
笠松 02.20 稍 右 1400
白梅特別B1
4/8
4/8
7人
高野誠 56K
8番
448
ヤマニンリリアー
26
1326
(2.0)
4-5-6
41.0
|
笠松 02.06 良 右 1400
雪割草賞B2特選
4/8
4/8
5人
馬渕繁 56K
6番
449
ヤマニンリリアー
25
1318
(0.8)
2-2-1
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 芦毛
差
クリエイター2 ハグンジョウ ブライダルブーケ (ゴールドアリュール) |
今井貴 56K
笠松 笹野博
31
24
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 03.07 良 右 1400
B5組
3/8
3/8
1人
藤原幹 56K
7番
496
タイセイアンシェ
14
1304
(0.5)
5-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 02.20 稍 右 1400
白梅特別B1
3/8
3/8
2人
藤原幹 56K
6番
491
ヤマニンリリアー
31
1313
(0.7)
5-4-4
39.7
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
B7組
1/8
1/8
1人
今井貴 56K
4番
489
スマートメソット
25
1306
(0.1)
6-3-1
38.1
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
岐阜ダイヤモンドダス
3/8
3/8
2人
渡邊竜 56K
3番
498
ヨーコマイラヴ
24
1311
(0.5)
4-3-3
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ アウトストラーダ フィエラメンテ (タニノギムレット) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 笹野博
18
15
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 03.24 重 右 1400
ありがとう、笠松A6
8/9
8/9
8人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
490
ダルマワンサ
14
1340
(3.9)
8-9-8
42.2
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
愛知・岐阜・三重の酪
7/9
7/9
9人
田口貫 53K
7番
492
ラングロワ
18
1314
(0.9)
9-9-8
38.6
|
笠松 02.24 稍 右 1400
A6組
8/8
8/8
7人
保園翔 56K
8番
498
アドマイヤグ
13
1338
(2.8)
7-8-8
42.0
|
笠松 02.09 良 右 1400
明日は笠松けいば金曜
8/8
8/8
8人
丸野勝 56K
8番
499
ユウヒノプリン
15
1336
(3.1)
7-8-8
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ダノンレジェンド サクラトップグッド サクラトップクイン (ジャングルポケット) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 伊藤好
25
24
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 03.21 良 右 1400
ターフのカノジョ三原
5/7
5/7
4人
岡部誠 56K
3番
452
フォートレスヒル
23
1320
(0.5)
6-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1600
淡雪特別B1
4/7
4/7
4人
松本剛 56K
4番
449
オニジオオタニ
25
1461
(0.6)
7-7-6
39.3
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1600
B6組
1/10
1/10
2人
松本剛 56K
4番
450
グランフォロミ
24
1471
(0.0)
10-6-3
39.2
|
笠松 02.06 良 右 1400
雪割草賞B2特選
3/8
3/8
4人
松本剛 56K
5番
449
ヤマニンリリアー
25
1317
(0.7)
8-8-5
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
マクフィ ニホンピロジャック ニホンピロチャンス (メイショウボーラー) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
27
25
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 03.24 重 右 1400
ありがとう、笠松A6
6/9
6/9
5人
向山牧 56K
7番
478
ダルマワンサ
24
1313
(1.2)
7-6-6
40.3
|
笠松 02.24 稍 右 1400
A6組
6/8
6/8
3人
東川慎 56K
5番
480
アドマイヤグ
21
1318
(0.8)
6-4-5
40.6
|
笠松 02.09 良 右 1600
A6組
3/9
3/9
5人
東川慎 56K
8番
476
ラブアンバシ
27
1454
(1.3)
8-7-4
39.9
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
A6・B3組A6B3
5/8
5/8
2人
向山牧 57K
3番
478
エイシンピタコ
27
1317
(1.0)
2-3-3
40.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
シルバーステート プリティーメモリー プリンセスメモリー (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
馬渕繁 54K
笠松 森山英
32
21
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 03.07 良 右 1600
B4組
8/8
8/8
1人
大原浩 54K
3番
400
ヴァーツラフ
5
1465
(2.2)
1-1-3
41.7
|
笠松 02.20 稍 右 1400
白梅特別B1
2/8
2/8
3人
深澤杏 51K
4番
399
ヤマニンリリアー
32
1311
(0.5)
2-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 02.09 良 右 1600
B6組
1/6
1/6
2人
大原浩 54K
1番
404
ニホンピロペ
27
1455
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
B7組
3/9
3/9
4人
大原浩 54K
1番
399
ユメミルボニー
21
1315
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ クリノフラッグ パンドラズホープ (キングカメハメハ) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
31
16
|
4 | 3週 |
姫路 03.07 良 右 1800
C2 4歳以上特別
5/11
5/11
8人
山本咲 54K
6番
442
ワンダージュ
-1
2046
(1.9)
5-6-6
41.6
|
姫路 02.14 稍 右 1500
C2 4歳以上特別
5/10
5/10
6人
長尾翼 53K
2番
459
フロンタルクリス
19
1411
(1.3)
10-9-7
39.3
|
姫路 02.01 良 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
8/10
8/10
4人
笹田知 54K
6番
455
トウシンハナ
13
1351
(1.6)
7-8-9
40.0
|
園田 01.11 良 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
2/9
2/9
3人
笹田知 54K
7番
462
ロンズデール
31
1331
(1.7)
4-2-3
39.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド マイネルエキサイト アインライツ (ティンバーカントリー) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 伊藤強
19
14
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 03.24 重 右 1600
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
8/8
8/8
8人
森島貴 56K
2番
505
アドマイヤグ
8
1498
(4.8)
6-8-8
44.7
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
A5組
7/7
7/7
6人
丸野勝 56K
6番
495
ワンダフルライ
19
1333
(2.3)
3-6-7
41.5
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1300
C2六組
2/11
2/11
1人
坂口裕 56K
1番
511
ピクシーズハ
12
1247
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.2
|
水沢 12.11 重 右 1300
C2六組
2/11
2/11
6人
坂口裕 56K
7番
504
フィングルブ
15
1236
(0.1)
5-4-3
39.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
アドマイヤムーン セキテイホノオー ウエスタンユーノー (アドマイヤコジーン) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 田口輝
27
26
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 03.06 良 右 1600
淡雪特別B1
3/7
3/7
5人
丸野勝 56K
2番
457
オニジオオタニ
27
1458
(0.3)
6-5-4
39.1
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1400
ゆうな誕生日記念B7
1/10
1/10
1人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
456
ドラゴステ
26
1314
(0.4)
4-3-2
38.7
|
笠松 02.06 良 右 1400
雪割草賞B2特選
2/8
2/8
2人
渡邊竜 56K
2番
458
ヤマニンリリアー
26
1316
(0.6)
5-5-4
39.0
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
C3組
1/9
1/9
1人
渡邊竜 56K
8番
456
サノケン
25
1308
(0.4)
3-3-2
39.3
|
|
|