1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
ロージズインメイ ローズティアラ ヒカルダイヤモンド (アグネスタキオン) |
安藤洋 54K
大井 佐野謙
79
56
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 01.27 良 左 1650
新助坂賞B3三選抜特
2/12
2/12
5人
安藤洋 54K
4番
515
オンストロン
51
1463
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.6
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1600
KRAトロフィーB3
3/16
3/16
10人
安藤洋 54K
10番
514
ミルニュイ
48
1416
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.7
|
大井 12.05 重 右 1800
オープス磐梯賞B3一
6/15
6/15
9人
安藤洋 54K
4番
509
スミソニアン
79
1537
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.3
|
大井 11.14 良 右 1600
シリウス賞B3二選抜
6/14
6/14
6人
安藤洋 54K
12番
511
レジェンドル
45
1421
(1.0)
3-2-2
40.3
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
トランセンド ティーズアレディー フェスティブシャン (サニーブライアン) |
新原周 53K
大井 嶋田幸
47
42
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 01.26 良 右 1600
銀嶺賞B2四B3二選
8/16
8/16
16人
新原周 52K
6番
462
パワースレイウ
39
1426
(1.3)
16-16-16
39.1
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
BSフジ賞B1二B2
11/16
11/16
14人
達城龍 53K
13番
460
フラテルニテ
39
1427
(1.2)
9-10-11
39.3
|
大井 12.07 不 右 1600
黄葉賞B2二選抜特別
8/10
8/10
10人
西啓太 54K
5番
465
オルトスラッガ
47
1418
(2.2)
8-8-8
39.3
|
大井 11.15 良 右 1400
B2B3選抜牝馬
7/13
7/13
11人
西啓太 55K
9番
464
ハローキャンデ
42
1278
(1.6)
13-9-10
38.7
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
8 芦毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ディナミーデン レイナワルツ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
張田昂 56K
大井 櫻木英
52
34
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 01.27 良 左 1650
新助坂賞B3三選抜特
7/12
7/12
11人
町田直 56K
5番
505
オンストロン
41
1472
(0.9)
9-9-7
40.5
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
BSフジ賞B1二B2
14/16
14/16
16人
町田直 55K
5番
502
フラテルニテ
32
1435
(2.0)
12-12-14
40.1
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1400
九段坂賞B2三選抜特
13/13
13/13
12人
町田直 56K
10番
502
エアロストリーム
11
1314
(5.4)
11-11-13
41.9
|
大井 11.18 良 左 1650
ドリームナイト賞B2
10/12
10/12
12人
町田直 57K
8番
504
デルマアズラ
52
1462
(1.9)
10-10-9
40.0
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
逃
ダノンレジェンド レジェンドルーラー スターオブアフリカ (Johannesburg) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 的場直
54
44
|
15 | 3週 |
大井 01.26 良 右 1600
銀嶺賞B2四B3二選
11/16
11/16
8人
本橋孝 55K
15番
512
パワースレイウ
34
1431
(1.8)
3-2-3
41.6
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
BSフジ賞B1二B2
6/16
6/16
3人
本橋孝 55K
10番
514
フラテルニテ
44
1422
(0.7)
3-3-4
39.9
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1600
B3五
1/13
1/13
2人
本田重 56K
11番
513
ハッピースパ
45
1412
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.3
|
大井 11.14 良 右 1600
シリウス賞B3二選抜
1/14
1/14
2人
本田重 56K
5番
510
ハヴィティペ
54
1411
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
エスポワールシチー リンカイテン リンノフォーマリア (パイロ) |
野畑凌 53K
大井 橋本馬
41
37
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 02.10 良 左 1500
マーガレット賞B3C
4/8
4/8
3人
野畑凌 54K
4番
481
サブルドール
37
1403
(0.8)
8-7-7
40.2
|
大井 01.27 良 左 1650
新助坂賞B3三選抜特
5/12
5/12
6人
野畑凌 53K
1番
481
オンストロン
41
1472
(0.9)
12-11-9
40.1
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1600
KRAトロフィーB3
9/16
9/16
9人
野畑凌 52K
5番
484
ミルニュイ
34
1432
(1.9)
15-15-14
38.3
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1600
B3五
5/13
5/13
6人
野畑凌 52K
13番
480
レジェンドル
35
1422
(1.0)
12-11-11
37.7
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
スマートファルコン フォルデュラン ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
瀬川将 56K
大井 市村誠
51
42
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 01.26 良 右 1600
銀嶺賞B2四B3二選
6/16
6/16
14人
藤田凌 55K
7番
504
パワースレイウ
43
1422
(0.9)
14-13-12
39.6
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
フジテレビ賞B2四B
10/16
10/16
13人
石崎駿 57K
3番
500
ハデスキーパ
38
1567
(2.5)
13-14-13
39.0
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1600
B3五
3/13
3/13
8人
石崎駿 56K
9番
501
レジェンドル
37
1420
(0.8)
10-9-9
38.5
|
大井 08.15 重 右 1600
サマースターズ賞B3
7/13
7/13
8人
町田直 56K
8番
506
ミズイロキキョ
51
1420
(1.3)
13-12-12
39.4
|
|||
4 | 7 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
カジノドライヴ カズオルヴァル アントワープ (キングカメハメハ) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 坂井英
47
38
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 01.26 良 右 1400
芋洗坂賞B3四選抜特
13/15
13/15
6人
笹川翼 56K
15番
488
サイレントギフ
31
1295
(2.6)
4-4-5
41.0
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1600
KRAトロフィーB3
11/16
11/16
5人
笹川翼 56K
9番
482
ミルニュイ
29
1437
(2.4)
8-9-9
40.0
|
大井 08.19 重 右 1400
ホッケータウン賞B3
2/10
2/10
2人
達城龍 56K
3番
486
トップアメリカ
47
1272
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.9
|
大井 07.13 不 右 1400
オーストラリアンター
3/10
3/10
1人
達城龍 56K
5番
488
ハイブランド
45
1269
(1.5)
2-2-1
39.5
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
バンブーエール エムティゲラン オドゥールゲラン (ステイゴールド) |
菅原涼 55K
大井 堀江仁
43
40
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 01.26 良 右 1400
芋洗坂賞B3四選抜特
0/15
0/15
町田直 56K
14番
462
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
B3七
2/10
2/10
3人
達城龍 56K
9番
460
ケイトップロー
35
1287
(0.3)
9-7-7
38.1
|
大井 12.07 不 右 1200
ゼームス坂賞B3三選
6/15
6/15
7人
本田重 56K
14番
456
リコーバルカン
43
1135
(2.4)
14-15
36.7
|
大井 11.17 良 右 1200
C1二 三 四
2/14
2/14
12人
菅原涼 54K
4番
454
プロスペロ
42
1135
(0.1)
10-10
37.5
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ハーツクライ フレイミングサン レッドサン (Monsun) |
達城龍 54K
大井 荒井朋
18
10
|
14 | 16週 |
J新潟 10.30 稍 芝左 1800
聖籠特別3歳上1勝ク
16/18
16/18
11人
津村明 55K
13番
450
テイデ
-1
1518
(4.0)
16-16
37.8
|
J新潟 10.16 良 芝左 1800
粟島特別3歳上1勝ク
11/11
11/11
5人
菱田裕 55K
11番
460
グランスラムア
14
1478
(1.5)
11-9
34.8
|
J新潟 08.20 稍 芝左 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
8/15
8/15
5人
石川裕 55K
9番
458
ルージュリナー
8
1487
(1.3)
15-14
34.9
|
J新潟 05.22 良 芝左 1800
二王子特別4歳上1勝
2/13
2/13
4人
菱田裕 55K
10番
458
ミズリーナ
18
1472
(0.0)
9-9
33.9
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ホッコータルマエ ハイブランド ミッシェルラブ (フオテイテン) |
和田譲 54K
大井 松浦裕
56
43
|
4 | 20週 |
大井 10.07 不 右 1600
イヴニングスター賞B
9/13
9/13
7人
的場文 55K
6番
466
アバグネイル
41
1433
(2.0)
6-5-6
41.6
|
大井 09.18 不 右 1400
爽籟賞B2二選抜特別
12/15
12/15
2人
的場文 54K
12番
468
ロマンスロード
35
1284
(2.5)
5-6-7
40.1
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1400
サードニックス賞B2
6/16
6/16
3人
町田直 54K
2番
463
ロードアブソ
41
1279
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.1
|
大井 07.13 不 右 1400
オーストラリアンター
1/10
1/10
4人
的場文 54K
9番
465
フォルドンナ
56
1254
(0.3)
3-1-2
38.0
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
エスポワールシチー フルゴリラ ミスライト (ハービンジャー) |
岡村健 56K
大井 辻野豊
46
39
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 01.27 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
2/14
2/14
4人
岡村健 56K
6番
546
プレストエンシ
39
1431
(0.5)
10-8-8
39.6
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1600
KRAトロフィーB3
5/16
5/16
11人
岡村健 56K
3番
542
ミルニュイ
40
1425
(1.2)
9-10-10
38.5
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1600
B3五
8/13
8/13
3人
岡村健 56K
8番
549
レジェンドル
32
1426
(1.4)
9-8-6
39.2
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1400
品川区民憲章制定40
4/10
4/10
3人
岡村健 56K
9番
551
コンチバリアシ
46
1279
(0.8)
6-6-4
38.6
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ロゴタイプ プレストエンジェル スタコラサッサ (ヴィクトワールピサ) |
御神訓 54K
大井 三坂盛
53
42
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 01.27 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
1/14
1/14
3人
御神訓 54K
7番
463
フルゴリラ
44
1426
(0.5)
6-7-7
39.3
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
3/14
3/14
5人
御神訓 54K
11番
461
サヨノネイチヤ
36
1426
(1.5)
6-6-5
39.4
|
大井 12.05 重 右 1400
こいぬ座特別C1選抜
4/15
4/15
3人
御神訓 54K
3番
462
ナンセイラピッ
53
1274
(0.8)
5-5-5
38.2
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1600
C1八 九
2/14
2/14
8人
御神訓 54K
13番
461
シュアゲイト
34
1412
(0.8)
8-3-3
39.0
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
リーチザクラウン スティルライフ アイナマーリエ (サウスヴィグラス) |
的場文 54K
大井 橋本馬
68
54
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 01.23 良 右 1800
ウェルカム2023B
2/14
2/14
8人
的場文 53K
3番
477
コスモファルネー
51
1558
(0.2)
11-14-13
38.8
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
フジテレビ賞B2四B
7/16
7/16
16人
藤田凌 55K
13番
477
ハデスキーパ
46
1560
(1.8)
12-2-2
39.5
|
大井 12.07 不 右 1600
黄葉賞B2二選抜特別
6/10
6/10
7人
的場文 54K
10番
482
オルトスラッガ
51
1414
(1.8)
9-9-9
38.1
|
大井 08.15 稍 右 1800
ペリドット賞B2四B
7/13
7/13
12人
張田昂 55K
7番
472
コスモレペティ
68
1545
(1.6)
12-11-11
38.0
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
シニスターミニスター シンギングファイブ ラドゥガ (サクラバクシンオー) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 荒山勝
56
41
|
16 | 3週 |
大井 01.27 良 左 1650
新助坂賞B3三選抜特
11/12
11/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
9番
481
オンストロン
11
1498
(3.5)
4-7-11
43.3
|
大井 09.05 良 右 1600
ロマンティックナイト
3/12
3/12
2人
矢野貴 55K
8番
482
フルークツォイク
42
1427
(1.5)
4-3-4
39.7
|
大井 08.15 重 右 1600
サマースターズ賞B3
4/13
4/13
1人
矢野貴 55K
10番
478
ミズイロキキョ
56
1414
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.9
|
大井 07.26 不 右 1600
ムーンビーチ賞B3二
2/13
2/13
2人
今野忠 55K
8番
479
パワースレイウ
56
1409
(0.2)
5-3-3
39.4
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ツウカイウイング エイコオウイング (アフリート) |
東原悠 56K
大井 久保信
42
39
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 01.27 良 左 1650
新助坂賞B3三選抜特
9/12
9/12
10人
東原悠 56K
2番
473
オンストロン
34
1478
(1.5)
7-5-4
41.4
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B2三
6/16
6/16
16人
東原悠 56K
9番
472
コウユーユメフワ
37
1285
(1.1)
10-10-8
39.2
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1400
九段坂賞B2三選抜特
10/13
10/13
13人
東原悠 56K
6番
464
エアロストリーム
41
1275
(1.5)
9-9-9
38.4
|
大井 11.15 良 右 1400
ファンタスティックB
9/11
9/11
11人
吉井章 55K
2番
462
ノーブルノヴ
42
1278
(1.4)
8-9-9
38.6
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
リアルインパクト クローストゥミー マチカネチコウヨレ (Deputy Minister) |
本田重 56K
大井 藤田輝
52
44
|
6 | 7週 |
大井 12.27 稍 右 1600
KRAトロフィーB3
4/16
4/16
3人
矢野貴 56K
14番
510
ミルニュイ
44
1420
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.8
|
大井 11.14 良 右 1600
シリウス賞B3二選抜
3/14
3/14
4人
矢野貴 56K
8番
510
レジェンドル
52
1414
(0.3)
4-5-3
39.3
|
大井 03.09 良 右 1600
円通寺坂賞B3二選抜
9/15
9/15
3人
篠谷葵 55K
15番
502
フォルデュラン
34
1426
(0.8)
6-4-4
39.9
|
大井 02.09 良 右 1800
日向坂賞B3一選抜特
4/15
4/15
4人
篠谷葵 55K
10番
508
アエノブライア
44
1558
(0.5)
6-6-7
39.8
|
|
|