1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
シニスターミニスター オーロファースト ショウサンユリシス (プリサイスエンド) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 山田質
54
45
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 01.04 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
1/12
1/12
2人
山崎誠 54K
9番
461
ウインカーマイン
33
1329
(0.8)
2-1-1
39.6
|
川崎 09.12 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
2/12
2/12
10人
池谷匠 53K
7番
456
サンドジョー
44
1310
(1.1)
1-1-2
40.1
|
川崎 08.26 良 左 900
雷撃賞C2選定馬
5/7
5/7
2人
御神訓 54K
3番
452
サンドビュー
49
0554
(0.6)
4-6-7
37.6
|
川崎 08.05 重 左 900
雷光賞C2選定馬
3/10
3/10
3人
御神訓 54K
4番
450
マイネルリベラ
54
0554
(0.3)
7-8-7
37.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ワンダーアキュート サンエイフォレスト エーシンジェネシス (Medaglia d'Oro) |
藤本現 56K
川崎 高月賢
19
12
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 01.06 良 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
10/11
10/11
9人
西啓太 56K
3番
462
コスモキルカス
18
1423
(3.3)
5-9-9
44.0
|
川崎 12.15 稍 左 1400
大迫力の噴水ショーC
10/12
10/12
10人
西啓太 56K
7番
462
グラスアラバ
19
1358
(1.9)
5-9-9
43.5
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
11/12
11/12
8人
西啓太 56K
4番
461
フリフリ
9
1359
(3.8)
5-8-9
42.7
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
11/12
11/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
11番
467
ティーファイブ
1
1341
(4.2)
9-11-12
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
サトノアラジン ドリーム スーパールミナル (ゼンノロブロイ) |
中越琉 54K
川崎 古澤悟
43
24
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 900
毘沙門天賞C2選定馬
11/11
11/11
11人
伊藤裕 54K
5番
440
ノボシュンシュ
42
0580
(1.9)
3-2-8
40.1
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 900
寒雷賞C2選定馬
12/12
12/12
10人
池谷匠 53K
3番
445
マーメイドソン
43
0579
(1.7)
5-4-9
40.0
|
名古屋 11.09 良 右 1500
C18組
11/12
11/12
5人
山田祥 54K
12番
438
トーホウダブ
6
1420
(5.6)
3-5-7
44.8
|
名古屋 10.26 良 右 1500
第1回ルネッタ見月杯
12/12
12/12
5人
大畑雅 54K
5番
446
サノプリ
3
1425
(6.3)
1-2-8
45.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
エスポワールシチー ボンジュールイエル レディジェーン (フレンチデピュティ) |
野畑凌 53K
川崎 内田勝
54
37
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
福寿草賞C2七 八
7/10
7/10
7人
野畑凌 52K
6番
482
ガストン
32
1403
(1.2)
2-1-2
41.4
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1500
湯河原梅林「梅の宴C
6/13
6/13
4人
今野忠 54K
3番
485
ペイシャガン
30
1414
(3.1)
1-2-2
44.4
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 1500
C2七 八 九
9/14
9/14
2人
今野忠 54K
5番
485
ラブシックボ
30
1403
(1.8)
1-1-1
43.5
|
川崎 10.11 重 左 1500
鴛鴦特別3歳2
2/13
2/13
9人
今野忠 54K
6番
482
ウインオワーズ
54
1382
(0.7)
1-1-1
42.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ドゥラメンテ ヴァンクールシチー ソムニアシチー (メイショウサムソン) |
半澤慶 56K
浦和 工藤伸
36
28
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 01.12 良 左 1500
国指定史跡吉見百穴賞
8/12
8/12
5人
半澤慶 56K
6番
430
フォルトゥナ
17
1402
(1.6)
4-2-3
41.4
|
浦和 12.26 稍 左 1400
C2七 八
4/11
4/11
3人
半澤慶 56K
1番
430
コスモルージュ
30
1315
(1.8)
6-3-3
40.3
|
浦和 11.25 重 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレC
4/11
4/11
3人
半澤慶 56K
8番
430
ジュース
27
1321
(1.8)
3-3-4
42.2
|
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1400
おいしい!いわての原
1/11
1/11
1人
山本政 56K
1番
431
サヨノイチバン
36
1272
(1.6)
1-1
38.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー シンキングカーヴ シンキングジョリー (タイムパラドックス) |
小林捺 50K
川崎 今井輝
17
10
|
11 | 3週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1400
恵比寿天賞C2四 五
9/11
9/11
8人
町田直 54K
4番
433
サラサワン
16
1359
(3.5)
8-9-10
42.6
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1400
フロイデ賞C2七 八
5/11
5/11
7人
町田直 54K
5番
429
トロピカリズ
17
1358
(1.4)
1-1-2
42.5
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
12/12
12/12
7人
町田直 54K
1番
424
フリフリ
8
1360
(3.9)
7-11-11
42.2
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1400
ランポ特別3歳3
12/12
12/12
3人
野畑凌 51K
1番
413
ヤマイチステート
-1
1365
(3.2)
1-1-2
44.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ シゲルハクチョウザ ゴッドダンシング (ダンスインザダーク) |
伊藤裕 54K
川崎 久保秀
27
21
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 01.06 良 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
8/11
8/11
5人
伊藤裕 54K
7番
457
コスモキルカス
27
1412
(2.2)
2-3-4
44.1
|
川崎 12.12 稍 左 1400
よみラン☆ジュエルミ
8/12
8/12
12人
伊藤裕 54K
7番
453
カルラファクター
21
1342
(1.1)
8-11-10
41.6
|
船橋 12.01 良 左 1200
馬い!はつうみ卵はサ
10/11
10/11
10人
伊藤裕 54K
1番
450
ペイシャムスヒ
23
1200
(3.2)
4-4-5
42.4
|
川崎 11.08 良 左 1400
C1七 八
11/12
11/12
10人
岡村裕 54K
11番
447
レムリアンシート
13
1345
(2.9)
3-3-7
42.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス チョンリマ マリンブルー (ロージズインメイ) |
岡村裕 54K
川崎 山田正
41
26
|
12 | 3週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1500
宝船賞C2四 五 六
11/13
11/13
11人
岡村裕 54K
7番
433
ビスバルト
31
1412
(2.7)
6-6-7
42.7
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1400
光のホースシュー☆C
4/11
4/11
10人
岡村裕 54K
10番
440
セコイア
20
1354
(1.4)
6-6-7
42.3
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
10/12
10/12
12人
岡村裕 54K
3番
437
フリフリ
13
1354
(3.3)
9-11-11
41.6
|
川崎 10.14 重 左 900
迅雷賞C2選定馬
10/12
10/12
12人
岡村裕 54K
6番
434
アメリカンソレイ
41
0575
(2.7)
12-12-12
37.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス シンキングスカイ コグノセンティ (ゴールドアリュール) |
新原周 55K
川崎 内田勝
61
43
|
10 | 20週 |
川崎 09.12 良 左 900
斬撃賞C1選定馬
8/11
8/11
9人
★小林捺 52K
10番
459
シークザトゥル
49
0564
(2.2)
6-2-5
38.9
|
川崎 08.28 稍 左 900
雷霆賞C2選定馬
1/11
1/11
7人
★神尾香 52K
11番
456
スノープリンセ
61
0552
(0.1)
6-3-3
37.9
|
川崎 08.01 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
8/12
8/12
11人
野畑凌 53K
8番
459
シエルグリーン
30
1326
(2.3)
8-6-7
41.1
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
7/12
7/12
10人
野畑凌 53K
1番
467
ハーモニーヤマト
33
1335
(2.3)
1-1-1
42.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
6 青鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ パンディーロ カシシ (ジャングルポケット) |
古岡勇 55K
川崎 内田勝
38
29
|
6 | 20週 |
川崎 09.13 良 左 1400
C1六 七
10/11
10/11
3人
野畑凌 53K
5番
508
ワールドクルー
21
1334
(2.1)
4-5-6
41.9
|
川崎 08.25 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
2/12
2/12
2人
野畑凌 53K
2番
511
ゴールドフレ
26
1317
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.4
|
川崎 08.01 良 左 1400
C2一 二 三
6/12
6/12
1人
野畑凌 53K
3番
510
トペコンヒーロ
38
1316
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.3
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1400
2022川崎ジョッキ
1/12
1/12
1人
野畑凌 53K
2番
507
ラソワドール
30
1315
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
オウケンブルースリ シャイニングツキミ ムーンスケイプ (ダイワメジャー) |
田中涼 54K
川崎 佐々仁
7
5
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 01.04 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
11/11
11/11
11人
田中涼 54K
3番
439
ポンテドラー
6
1365
(3.7)
7-8-9
43.7
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1400
フロイデ賞C2七 八
8/11
8/11
8人
田中涼 54K
7番
434
トロピカリズ
7
1372
(2.8)
2-4-6
43.6
|
川崎 08.02 良 左 1400
ライジングサン特別3
9/10
9/10
6人
田中涼 54K
3番
415
スノーフォックス
3
1355
(3.9)
5-9-8
42.2
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 1400
ブリクスム特別3歳4
7/8
7/8
5人
田中涼 54K
3番
423
ルリール
5
1363
(2.5)
1-1-2
44.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
イスラボニータ フルティージャ フリアアステカ (Zensational) |
森泰斗 54K
船橋 山田信
29
26
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 01.19 良 左 1500
馬い!男は善一ブラッ
9/12
9/12
4人
篠谷葵 54K
8番
455
ダヴィンチ
18
1429
(2.5)
3-3-4
43.3
|
船橋 12.21 良 左 1500
C2九 十
5/10
5/10
1人
篠谷葵 54K
6番
452
プリンセスロー
29
1412
(2.3)
3-3-3
42.2
|
船橋 11.29 良 左 1500
3歳選抜馬
1/10
1/10
3人
篠谷葵 54K
7番
451
マイネルグロー
27
1398
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.4
|
船橋 10.24 良 左 1500
3歳選抜馬
4/10
4/10
4人
矢野貴 54K
5番
455
ゴールドビ
28
1404
(0.6)
1-1-1
43.1
|
|
|