1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ミッキーアイル フォルトゥナータ フォルテピアノ (フレンチデピュティ) |
和田譲 54K
川崎 武井和
34
22
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 12.05 重 右 1200
C2十 十一 十二
11/15
11/15
11人
田中洸 51K
3番
463
カフジタウルス
34
1155
(2.5)
7-7
39.3
|
大井 11.14 良 右 1200
C2十 十一 十二
14/14
14/14
10人
和田譲 54K
13番
463
イルフェソレイユ
14
1181
(4.3)
8-11
41.3
|
大井 10.31 良 右 1200
C2十一 十二 十三
13/15
13/15
7人
和田譲 54K
15番
459
シャルマンジャ
16
1174
(3.8)
9-10
41.2
|
大井 10.03 良 右 1200
中野大好きナカノC2
12/12
12/12
1人
和田譲 54K
4番
449
アサンテギア
22
1164
(2.2)
7-7
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ ウルトラヨウコ ダブルヨウコ (ハーツクライ) |
笹川翼 54K
川崎 佐々仁
39
32
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1500
湯河原梅林「梅の宴C
4/13
4/13
3人
笹川翼 54K
10番
468
ペイシャガン
39
1403
(2.0)
13-10-9
41.1
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
4/12
4/12
1人
山崎誠 54K
8番
467
フリフリ
25
1338
(1.7)
9-2-4
40.6
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 1400
C2一 二 三
8/12
8/12
8人
★小林捺 50K
12番
444
ゼロカラ
29
1324
(1.1)
8-7-9
40.8
|
川崎 05.17 重 左 1400
C2四 五 六
3/12
3/12
3人
★小林捺 50K
10番
452
オルオル
33
1316
(0.5)
10-10-9
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
マクフィ ビギニングドリーム クロワラモー (スペシャルウィーク) |
櫻井光 54K
川崎 八木喜
29
19
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1400
フロイデ賞C2七 八
7/11
7/11
5人
櫻井光 54K
1番
420
トロピカリズ
7
1371
(2.7)
4-7-8
43.2
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
7/12
7/12
7人
櫻井光 54K
3番
426
グラスアラバ
13
1353
(1.4)
1-1-2
41.8
|
川崎 10.13 重 左 1400
C3一 二 三
1/10
1/10
7人
櫻井光 54K
4番
429
オーソーラヴリ
29
1331
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.1
|
川崎 09.16 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
7/12
7/12
3人
櫻井光 54K
2番
425
ウォーターリリー
26
1332
(0.8)
4-5-5
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター シゲルナガレボシ シゲルデリシャス (フジキセキ) |
岡村裕 54K
川崎 久保勇
32
28
|
9 | 16週 |
川崎 09.14 良 左 1500
秋明菊賞C2四 五
11/14
11/14
13人
岡村裕 54K
4番
451
シンボリビー
32
1396
(2.1)
4-5-6
42.0
|
川崎 08.25 良 左 1500
檜扇賞C2一 二 三
9/12
9/12
11人
岡村裕 54K
6番
453
ジーソウルブ
22
1392
(1.7)
7-8-7
41.9
|
川崎 08.01 良 左 1500
朝顔賞C2一 二 三
12/14
12/14
13人
岡村裕 54K
9番
446
チェンカーン
32
1395
(3.6)
5-8-9
42.4
|
浦和 07.18 稍 左 1400
C2三 四
6/10
6/10
8人
福原杏 54K
2番
449
クリムゾンオー
25
1313
(0.8)
4-6-4
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
トゥザグローリー アイグローリー ファンアンドゲイムス (Rahy) |
仲野光 56K
船橋 阿井正
43
25
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 12.20 良 左 1500
C2七 八
3/9
3/9
3人
仲野光 56K
9番
482
グリーンダイ
-1
1413
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.4
|
船橋 04.13 良 左 1500
C2二 三
8/12
8/12
4人
仲野光 56K
6番
466
ウインカルナヴ
26
1409
(1.8)
6-8-8
42.9
|
船橋 03.24 不 左 1500
C2八 九
1/12
1/12
3人
仲野光 56K
4番
473
スノーフレイム
33
1379
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
船橋 02.18 稍 左 1500
馬い!甘~い!淡路C
2/11
2/11
8人
仲野光 56.5K
4番
479
ワタシノワルツ
43
1366
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダノンレジェンド フォルリリアーナ バチスタ (ダイワメジャー) |
藤江渉 54K
川崎 久保秀
44
37
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 12.15 稍 左 1400
カンパネッロ特別3歳
3/10
3/10
10人
藤江渉 54K
9番
398
リオシャンパー
32
1341
(1.5)
1-1-1
42.6
|
川崎 11.07 良 左 1400
フレッチャ特別3歳3
5/12
5/12
8人
池谷匠 53K
5番
398
ミスルーマー
30
1331
(0.5)
3-3-2
41.6
|
川崎 10.12 重 左 900
アロー賞3歳未格付選
6/12
6/12
5人
藤江渉 54K
2番
403
ティーケークロス
44
0568
(0.6)
12-11-10
37.6
|
川崎 09.12 良 左 900
エトワール賞3歳20
8/10
8/10
6人
藤江渉 54K
5番
404
ウインフランド
42
0572
(1.9)
5-5-6
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス ノーブルテラ ゴールデンアリー (ラムタラ) |
池谷匠 53K
川崎 田邊陽
40
27
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 12.14 稍 左 1500
2022川崎ジョッキ
2/14
2/14
1人
池谷匠 53K
14番
509
シントーネネ
40
1396
(0.1)
7-5-3
41.7
|
川崎 11.11 良 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
4/14
4/14
7人
櫻井光 54K
8番
508
サンクフルレット
30
1404
(0.8)
7-5-4
42.2
|
川崎 10.10 重 左 1500
ポイント10倍!秋C
9/9
9/9
3人
酒井忍 54K
2番
513
コスモキルカス
37
1400
(2.1)
3-3-5
42.5
|
川崎 09.15 良 左 1600
2022川崎ジョッキ
12/14
12/14
2人
酒井忍 54K
8番
524
ミュークレグル
-1
1497
(2.6)
5-3-6
42.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ワガママボディ ラッシュウインド (ワイルドラッシュ) |
高橋利 54K
船橋 矢内博
44
35
|
11 | 2週 |
船橋 12.17 良 左 1000
C2選抜馬
11/12
11/12
2人
澤田龍 54K
5番
477
デザートムー
24
1059
(2.9)
2-2
42.1
|
大井 12.08 良 右 1200
九段坂賞B2B3選抜
6/14
6/14
4人
笹川翼 53K
11番
460
アスールプラー
34
1142
(0.7)
8-7
39.2
|
大井 11.17 良 右 1400
モリモリポイント貯ま
1/16
1/16
5人
的場文 55K
9番
463
アンジュジュ
39
1283
(0.0)
3-2-1
39.7
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1400
C1一 二 三
10/14
10/14
7人
的場文 54K
8番
466
カーテンジュエ
44
1286
(1.7)
7-6-6
39.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ロジユニヴァース ロジスティクス カベルネフラン (アサクサデンエン) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎裕
26
20
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 12.15 稍 左 1400
3歳4
1/10
1/10
1人
古岡勇 55K
7番
510
ヒルインレット
26
1348
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.4
|
川崎 11.07 良 左 1400
3歳5
2/9
2/9
3人
古岡勇 55K
1番
507
アマノジャク
20
1344
(0.2)
5-4-3
40.1
|
川崎 10.11 重 左 1400
3歳5
3/12
3/12
6人
古岡勇 55K
6番
517
ツウツウ
25
1345
(0.7)
6-6-5
41.5
|
川崎 09.13 良 左 1400
3歳8
5/10
5/10
5人
古岡勇 55K
3番
518
プリーミー
10
1348
(2.5)
7-5-3
41.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
トーセンブライト ジュゼッペ メモリーリング (トーセンホマレボシ) |
増田充 56K
川崎 村田順
25
20
|
7 | 4週 |
水沢 12.05 稍 右 1400
アロースタッド特別C
2/12
2/12
9人
陶文峰 56K
8番
468
キタノズーナク
10
1310
(0.2)
10-5-3
39.4
|
盛岡 11.21 良 左 1400
コランダム賞C1七組
8/10
8/10
9人
木村暁 56K
1番
455
チベリウス
22
1295
(2.3)
8-8
39.1
|
盛岡 11.06 良 左 1400
C1六組
11/12
11/12
12人
菅原辰 56K
5番
458
ゴーンクエスト
22
1293
(2.3)
11-11
38.5
|
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1400
おいしい!いわての原
5/11
5/11
10人
菅原辰 56K
11番
457
ヴァンクールシ
25
1291
(1.9)
7-7
38.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
5 青鹿毛
追
ストロングリターン ハルバルキタゼ パルパルムツミ (ハーツクライ) |
中越琉 56K
川崎 新井健
47
40
|
12 | 2週 |
川崎 12.16 稍 左 900
寒雷賞C2選定馬
11/12
11/12
6人
中越琉 56K
9番
436
マーメイドソン
46
0576
(1.4)
9-10-11
38.8
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 900
爆雷賞C2選定馬
5/11
5/11
11人
中越琉 56K
4番
444
ウインフランド
47
0566
(0.4)
9-9-10
37.7
|
川崎 10.14 重 左 1400
下野賞C2七 八 九
12/12
12/12
11人
★神尾香 52K
5番
448
ブランコイラヒ
24
1339
(2.5)
10-10-10
42.2
|
川崎 09.16 良 左 900
雷閃賞C2選定馬
8/12
8/12
10人
新原周 54K
4番
441
スノープリンセ
44
0569
(1.8)
8-10-10
38.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
シビルウォー デイドリーミン エクスフラワー (スペシャルウィーク) |
小林捺 50K
川崎 田島寿
31
24
|
10 |
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1500
湯河原梅林「梅の宴C
取消等
藤本現 54.0
1番
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 1500
C2七 八 九
7/14
7/14
11人
★小林捺 50K
11番
473
ラブシックボ
31
1402
(1.7)
12-13-12
41.7
|
浦和 10.21 稍 左 1400
農業遺産 落ち葉堆肥
9/11
9/11
5人
★小林捺 50K
10番
463
エコロジーガ
17
1339
(1.8)
5-5-8
42.1
|
川崎 10.12 重 左 1500
ヤングジョッキーズT
3/14
3/14
4人
若杉朝 54K
1番
466
ダイスギミッ
23
1404
(1.1)
2-4-4
42.4
|
|
|