1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス アヴェントゥリスト カズサクション (ゴールドアリュール) |
西啓太 56K
浦和 山越光
57
52
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 11.07 良 左 900
剛塊賞C1選定馬
3/9
3/9
2人
西啓太 56K
9番
538
アメリカンソレイ
56
0557
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.3
|
浦和 10.19 重 左 800
三芳町特産 富の川越
2/12
2/12
1人
西啓太 56K
11番
544
ロッティミニスタ
53
0481
(0.7)
2-3
35.9
|
浦和 09.21 重 左 800
夜空に輝け!こうのす
1/12
1/12
5人
西啓太 56K
9番
544
ビッグディ
57
0473
(0.2)
2-2
35.3
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
特選C1選抜馬
6/11
6/11
4人
七夕裕 55K
3番
544
トミケンリューヤ
42
0488
(1.3)
3-5
36.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
ラニ ナイフレスト スターリーオレンジ (サウスヴィグラス) |
藤本現 54K
浦和 藤原智
45
28
|
7 | 3週 |
船橋 10.25 良 左 1000
トルマリンダッシュC
4/13
4/13
8人
岡田大 54K
9番
427
セイブロッケン
45
1031
(0.8)
10-10
38.4
|
浦和 10.19 重 左 1400
ヤングジョッキーズT
4/12
4/12
5人
菅原涼 54K
7番
428
ナムラキティー
29
1315
(0.7)
1-2-1
40.3
|
浦和 09.20 不 左 1500
特選3歳一
7/10
7/10
6人
岡田大 54K
9番
439
インカローズム
12
1412
(2.6)
5-7-7
43.6
|
浦和 08.31 良 左 1400
3歳三
1/12
1/12
6人
菅原涼 52K
6番
433
サンラグナニケ
26
1311
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
エスポワールシチー スマイルキューティ ハレイワクィーン (キングカメハメハ) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 平山真
56
44
|
3 | 18週 |
浦和 07.21 良 左 1400
相月特別C1一
4/11
4/11
4人
橋本直 54K
4番
498
コウユーラヴラ
36
1303
(1.9)
1-1-3
40.2
|
浦和 06.02 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
1/12
1/12
1人
橋本直 54K
1番
494
スプリングロ
54
0475
(0.8)
1-1
35.9
|
浦和 04.25 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
2/12
2/12
7人
橋本直 54K
8番
495
シークザトゥル
56
0472
(0.3)
2-2
35.8
|
大井 03.30 稍 右 1200
C1四 五 六
14/15
14/15
7人
矢野貴 54K
8番
491
カナヒタル
29
1154
(2.3)
2-2
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
シニスターミニスター ノビーノヒカリ プレイフォーノビー (アドマイヤムーン) |
加藤和 54K
浦和 川島豊
54
39
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 10.25 良 左 1000
トルマリンダッシュC
5/13
5/13
5人
秋元耕 56K
6番
516
セイブロッケン
45
1031
(0.8)
1-1
39.9
|
浦和 10.17 重 左 800
城下町岩槻 鷹狩り行
1/12
1/12
5人
秋元耕 54K
12番
517
ビーナスオーキ
54
0482
(0.7)
1-1
36.0
|
浦和 09.20 不 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
2/12
2/12
9人
秋元耕 54K
1番
508
ピースリアン
50
0484
(0.1)
1-1
36.1
|
川崎 09.12 良 左 1500
葛賞C2一 二 三
14/14
14/14
14人
秋元耕 54K
10番
504
トーセンレガシ
7
1428
(5.5)
9-14-14
44.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ローエングリン グレイスディーヴァ フェリサティー (タバスコキャット) |
山本紀 54K
船橋 渋谷博
46
43
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 10.28 良 左 1000
ランタナダッシュC1
13/14
13/14
13人
小杉亮 54K
2番
496
ハイガーデン
40
1038
(2.1)
8-7
39.4
|
船橋 09.27 稍 左 1000
C2選抜馬
1/11
1/11
7人
小杉亮 54K
1番
497
デザートムー
45
1012
(0.1)
1-1
37.8
|
船橋 08.22 良 左 1000
オーガストダッシュC
10/11
10/11
10人
小杉亮 53K
3番
502
モーデン
41
1039
(2.9)
9-10
39.5
|
浦和 08.10 良 左 800
行こうよ日高市の巾着
4/8
4/8
5人
小杉亮 54K
5番
491
スプリングロ
46
0481
(0.7)
5-5
35.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
先
ヴィットリオドーロ アルゴル スプリームスー (Spinning World) |
七夕裕 55K
浦和 箕輪武
51
41
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 10.25 良 左 1200
C1四 五
12/12
12/12
11人
庄司大 56K
5番
468
ガクチカキッス
20
1197
(3.0)
1-1-1
43.4
|
浦和 10.19 重 左 800
三芳町特産 富の川越
9/12
9/12
3人
七夕裕 55K
10番
480
ロッティミニスタ
45
0491
(1.7)
5-8
36.7
|
浦和 09.23 重 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
1/12
1/12
3人
森泰斗 56K
10番
477
カシノリカバリ
51
0484
(0.1)
1-1
35.9
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
3/12
3/12
2人
七夕裕 55K
2番
470
キセガワ
46
0483
(0.0)
3-1
35.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ダテノライトニング スパークルレディー (フォーティナイナー) |
吉留孝 54K
浦和 野口孝
43
36
|
9 | 4週 |
浦和 10.19 重 左 800
三芳町特産 富の川越
10/12
10/12
10人
吉留孝 54K
9番
483
ロッティミニスタ
43
0493
(1.9)
9-10
36.3
|
浦和 09.21 重 左 800
夜空に輝け!こうのす
11/12
11/12
8人
吉留孝 54K
5番
489
アヴェントゥリ
43
0491
(1.8)
6-7
36.5
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1500
ウインドベル特別C1
4/9
4/9
9人
和田譲 54K
2番
485
ロッソアモーレ
33
1363
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1400
春の夢特別C1二
11/12
11/12
6人
矢野貴 54K
6番
474
コウユーラヴラ
24
1307
(1.7)
11-11-10
38.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス アンジュクレール スプリングアウェク (アジュディケーティング) |
森泰斗 54K
浦和 小久智
37
29
|
2 | 21週 |
浦和 06.27 良 左 1500
かに座特別C1二
7/11
7/11
2人
張田昂 54K
11番
440
タカジョー
30
1374
(2.4)
1-3-4
39.7
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1400
大原優乃イメージキャ
9/12
9/12
3人
森泰斗 54K
4番
435
ペダンクルア
24
1305
(1.3)
1-2-2
40.3
|
浦和 02.23 良 左 1400
越生梅林特別C1三
9/10
9/10
2人
森泰斗 54K
1番
443
キングバーク
25
1314
(1.4)
1-1-2
41.0
|
浦和 12.20 良 左 1400
カトレア特別C1四
2/11
2/11
1人
森泰斗 54K
4番
438
エスケイヤマト
37
1306
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ストロングリターン クラフェニックス クラフィンライデン (ワカオライデン) |
菅原涼 52K
浦和 藤原智
54
38
|
8 | 3週 |
浦和 10.21 稍 左 1400
C1六
8/12
8/12
9人
菅原涼 52K
6番
451
ガンコチャン
26
1324
(2.0)
3-4-6
41.9
|
浦和 09.20 不 左 1400
ひな人形と花のまち鴻
9/10
9/10
6人
室陽一 51K
5番
459
ピノタージュ
22
1324
(2.4)
6-9-9
41.4
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
爽秋特別B3C1選抜
5/11
5/11
4人
菅原涼 51K
1番
459
ハンデンディ
49
0480
(1.0)
6-6
35.5
|
浦和 08.08 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
3/12
3/12
4人
菅原涼 52K
12番
461
ヤマイチノア
54
0477
(1.0)
6-5
35.6
|
|
|