1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
イスラボニータ ラコンテ クラウンハンター (ケイムホーム) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 山口竜
30
25
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.26 良 右 1200
みよしのぎょうざ特別
5/7
5/7
7人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
434
シトラスダル
25
1167
(1.0)
6-6
38.7
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1700
マリーゴールド特別C
9/11
9/11
10人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
434
ペイシャガン
21
1506
(2.1)
11-10-9
39.6
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
むかわ発!食欲の秋特
8/11
8/11
8人
桑村真 54K
1番
438
マイアミュレット
25
1168
(2.9)
9-9
39.0
|
門別 08.31 不 右 1000
翠明橋公園賞C4-2
8/9
8/9
5人
桑村真 54K
8番
430
コイニオチテ
30
1017
(1.7)
6-6
37.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ サンドスピリット サンドスラッシュ (Holy Roman Emperor) |
高野誠 56K
北海道 川島雅
43
30
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 10.11 不 右 1000
絶景露天風呂レ・コー
1/8
1/8
1人
高野誠 56K
5番
474
シングンカテリ
43
0599
(0.5)
2-1
36.0
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1000
日高町桜坂神楽岡公園
1/9
1/9
2人
高野誠 56K
6番
474
ポワンテュ
34
1013
(0.0)
3-2
37.3
|
J小倉 08.21 不 右 1000
3歳未勝利
11/13
11/13
12人
西村淳 56K
7番
456
エルメニア
28
0596
(1.5)
3-4
36.7
|
J小倉 07.24 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
13/18
13/18
12人
西村淳 56K
9番
460
プリモカリーナ
14
1097
(2.1)
10-10
36.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン シークレットグロウ タツサファイヤ (サクラバクシンオー) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 安田武
44
33
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.26 良 右 1000
クラブコンサドーレ賞
1/11
1/11
1人
石川倭 56K
9番
450
ロージー
44
1014
(0.8)
1-1
37.6
|
門別 10.12 重 右 1200
みついし花だより賞C
4/12
4/12
3人
石川倭 56K
5番
448
シトラスダル
24
1153
(1.0)
3-3
38.7
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1200
日高町B級グルメタコ
2/10
2/10
1人
石川倭 56K
10番
434
シトラスダル
33
1140
(0.6)
2-1
38.2
|
浦和 08.10 良 左 1400
J交 ツインサマー特
5/12
5/12
5人
森泰斗 56K
8番
440
トーセンキッド
30
1298
(0.4)
2-1-1
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
サトノアラジン スウィートナー タイキグラミー (フレンチデピュティ) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 佐々国
43
33
|
1 |
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
むかわ発!食欲の秋特
取消等
亀井洋 54.0
11番
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
芦別名物ガタタンラー
6/12
6/12
2人
亀井洋 54K
1番
496
ハタノラトゥール
31
1148
(0.5)
4-3
39.6
|
門別 08.18 不 右 1200
日高生産連特別C4-
4/12
4/12
1人
亀井洋 54K
8番
494
エイシンチュプ
26
1145
(1.3)
2-2
38.8
|
J東京 06.25 良 左 1300
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
3人
菊澤一 54K
8番
490
キュートハイカー
43
1193
(1.5)
10-10
37.3
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー マイネルオーロラ コスモキララ (タマモクロス) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 秋田大
31
29
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.27 良 右 1000
ブッドレア特別C3-
6/11
6/11
8人
井上俊 56K
5番
446
アガッテオイテ
27
1040
(1.6)
8-8
38.5
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
なまらうまいべ!らん
7/11
7/11
10人
井上俊 56K
8番
444
ヌマ
27
1027
(1.5)
6-7
38.1
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1000
ワレモコウ特別C3-
7/9
7/9
7人
井上俊 56K
6番
446
マーゴットリリ
29
1034
(1.8)
7-7
37.8
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1000
ミルクランド北海道特
3/8
3/8
6人
井上俊 56K
8番
442
ルーラルーラ
31
1039
(0.5)
6-4
38.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット ロージー サクラナスカ (サクラバクシンオー) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 村上正
38
32
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.26 良 右 1000
クラブコンサドーレ賞
2/11
2/11
2人
桑村真 54K
6番
418
シークレットグ
38
1022
(0.8)
4-3
37.7
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
7/11
7/11
6人
山本咲 54K
8番
416
サッポロゲッ
21
1167
(1.6)
2-2
40.9
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
ホクレングリーンプラ
4/11
4/11
1人
山本咲 54K
9番
426
ラファエーレ
31
1167
(0.6)
2-2
39.9
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
1/9
1/9
1人
山本咲 54K
4番
424
タイセツオー
36
1022
(0.4)
2-2
37.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ロゴタイプ ビービーパルフェ マドモアゼルシッシ (Sadler's Wells) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 堂山芳
41
32
|
8 | 21週 |
門別 06.16 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
4/9
4/9
2人
松井伸 54K
4番
450
フタミジョウワ
30
1146
(0.9)
2-2
39.6
|
門別 05.25 良 右 1700
ふたご座特別3歳条件
取消等
小野楓 54.0
5番
|
門別 05.18 良 右 1000
3歳条件 4組 40
1/7
1/7
2人
松井伸 54K
4番
438
クラーラ
41
1029
(0.7)
2-1
38.7
|
船橋 04.11 良 左 1200
3歳四 五
9/11
9/11
3人
岡村健 54K
2番
447
リューイーソー
24
1198
(1.9)
4-3-3
42.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン アカルイスモウブ ラッシュストーム (ザール) |
吉原寛 54K
北海道 小野望
33
25
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 10.27 良 右 1000
ニセコ町とっておき米
9/11
9/11
9人
桑村真 54K
9番
428
コインポケット
25
1043
(2.1)
1-1
40.5
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
なまらうまいべ!らん
11/11
11/11
6人
小野楓 54K
6番
430
ヌマ
14
1043
(3.1)
1-2
40.2
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1000
カタバミ特別C3-3
7/9
7/9
5人
小野楓 54K
9番
430
ニシノコチ
33
1029
(2.7)
2-3
39.2
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1000
ミルクランド北海道特
6/8
6/8
1人
小野楓 54K
3番
432
ルーラルーラ
26
1046
(1.2)
1-1
40.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 青毛
追
フェノーメノ ジェネシスクイン ガイヤクイン (ファスリエフ) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 佐藤英
25
21
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 10.27 良 右 1000
ブッドレア特別C3-
8/11
8/11
11人
馬渕繁 54K
8番
412
アガッテオイテ
22
1047
(2.3)
10-10
39.0
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
なまらうまいべ!らん
10/11
10/11
11人
宮平鷹 54K
2番
416
ヌマ
21
1034
(2.2)
11-11
37.5
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1000
ワレモコウ特別C3-
9/9
9/9
8人
馬渕繁 54K
3番
420
マーゴットリリ
25
1040
(2.4)
7-9
38.3
|
門別 09.14 良 右 1000
デュランタ特別C3-
8/8
8/8
8人
馬渕繁 54K
1番
418
キョウエイカーク
17
1060
(2.4)
4-7
40.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ウインバリアシオン パースレイン サダチカガーベラ (タップダンスシチー) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 桧森邦
40
33
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.27 良 右 1000
ニセコ町とっておき米
2/11
2/11
4人
石川倭 56K
11番
482
コインポケット
40
1024
(0.2)
4-3
38.1
|
門別 10.12 重 右 1000
みついし産米トキノミ
4/9
4/9
3人
石川倭 56K
4番
488
ビービード
33
1015
(0.6)
6-6
36.8
|
門別 09.27 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
4/11
4/11
4人
石川倭 56K
1番
494
ハニーチャイル
32
1024
(0.6)
5-4
37.5
|
門別 09.13 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
7/9
7/9
6人
石堂響 56K
3番
496
クインズハッヒ
28
1038
(1.6)
6-5
38.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
Union Rags モズフェニックス Storm Showers (Storm Cat) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 米川昇
44
35
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.27 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
1/11
1/11
3人
松井伸 54K
12番
502
テーオーライラ
39
1149
(0.1)
5-4
38.3
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
4/11
4/11
2人
落合玄 54K
7番
502
マジックゲー
29
1149
(1.0)
8-5
38.9
|
J札幌 09.04 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
10人
秋山稔 53K
8番
492
ゲイングラウ
26
1494
(2.7)
12-11-11
39.9
|
J函館 07.02 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
9人
秋山稔 53K
13番
484
タロファイター
44
1475
(2.2)
2-2-4
40.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
キングズベスト ムーンアルテミス フィリラ (アドマイヤムーン) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 安田武
27
20
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.27 良 右 1000
ブッドレア特別C3-
10/11
10/11
9人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
482
アガッテオイテ
18
1052
(2.8)
5-6
40.3
|
門別 10.13 稍 右 1000
ジャノメギク特別C3
7/10
7/10
9人
中越琉 54K
4番
472
ユキゲシズク
24
1031
(2.2)
7-6
37.9
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1000
ワレモコウ特別C3-
8/9
8/9
9人
高野誠 54K
2番
474
マーゴットリリ
27
1037
(2.1)
9-8
37.8
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1000
ミルクランド北海道特
8/8
8/8
8人
石堂響 54K
1番
478
ルーラルーラ
12
1065
(3.1)
3-5
41.5
|
|
|