1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
エスポワールシチー ビクトリールーラー ジョイチャイルド (シンボリクリスエス) |
山本政 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
38
30
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
ハヤテ特別オープン
5/8
5/8
5人
山本政 56K
5番
514
カミノコ
26
1143
(1.5)
1-1
38.9
|
大井 07.27 重 右 1200
C1五 六
11/12
11/12
2人
野畑凌 52K
7番
524
ガンブーツタ
27
1152
(2.3)
1-1
40.2
|
大井 07.01 良 右 1200
3歳348.5万円以
7/13
7/13
3人
矢野貴 56K
9番
519
アベルバロー
28
1142
(0.9)
1-1
38.5
|
大井 06.10 重 右 1200
3歳390.6万円以
1/12
1/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
7番
514
ギルドン
38
1135
(0.0)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ カッチャオ スカイプラネット (ネオユニヴァース) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
35
29
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
ハヤテ特別オープン
7/8
7/8
6人
高松亮 56K
1番
476
カミノコ
23
1149
(2.1)
7-7
37.9
|
盛岡 10.10 不 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
9/9
9/9
7人
小林凌 56K
6番
471
ファルキート
29
1405
(3.7)
3-9
40.9
|
盛岡 09.04 不 左 1000
B1
7/11
7/11
5人
高松亮 56K
11番
471
タイセイエクセル
35
0596
(0.9)
4-5
35.7
|
盛岡 08.22 良 左 1200
秋桜賞B1
1/11
1/11
5人
高松亮 56K
11番
468
カナタ
28
1129
(0.1)
2-2
37.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード シングンポラリス ベルモントラヴ (クロフネ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 畠山信
33
29
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
ハヤテ特別オープン
4/8
4/8
4人
木村暁 56K
8番
495
カミノコ
31
1131
(0.3)
2-2
37.6
|
盛岡 09.25 稍 左 1200
絆カップオープン
3/9
3/9
6人
村上忍 57K
1番
494
キラットダイヤ
33
1123
(1.7)
5-5
36.8
|
盛岡 09.04 不 左 1000
B1
8/11
8/11
9人
岩本怜 56K
2番
495
タイセイエクセル
32
0599
(1.2)
9-8
35.2
|
盛岡 08.22 良 左 1200
秋桜賞B1
10/11
10/11
2人
木村暁 56K
9番
492
カッチャオ
21
1144
(1.5)
10-10
37.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
10 栗毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ ゲンキチハヤブサ ラーチャプルック (マーベラスサンデー) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
44
37
|
7 | 5週 |
盛岡 09.25 稍 左 1200
絆カップオープン
2/9
2/9
5人
木村暁 57K
8番
501
キラットダイヤ
36
1117
(1.1)
3-2
36.6
|
盛岡 09.04 不 左 1000
B1
3/11
3/11
2人
木村暁 56K
6番
494
タイセイエクセル
38
0589
(0.2)
5-3
34.8
|
盛岡 08.22 良 左 1200
ジニア賞B1
1/7
1/7
5人
木村暁 56K
4番
493
ホッコーフウガ
29
1127
(0.4)
3-3
37.2
|
盛岡 08.07 稍 芝左 1000
グリーンマーブル賞B
3/8
3/8
3人
木村暁 56K
2番
491
リンシャンカイホ
44
0590
(0.5)
5-3
35.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
先
ルーラーシップ ドラセナ アドマイヤラック (アドマイヤムーン) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 及川良
43
39
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
4/9
4/9
4人
村上忍 56K
2番
498
フミタツティンク
29
1134
(1.0)
5-5
36.8
|
盛岡 10.10 不 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
7/9
7/9
4人
村上忍 56K
8番
499
ファルキート
43
1384
(1.6)
3-5
38.9
|
盛岡 09.26 稍 左 1600
秋分特別A二組
2/10
2/10
4人
村上忍 56K
9番
498
スパイスマジ
40
1393
(0.3)
3-3
37.5
|
盛岡 09.11 良 左 1600
青藍賞オープン
8/8
8/8
6人
村上忍 57K
4番
499
ゴールデンヒ
42
1402
(2.2)
3-5
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
逃
ベーカバド セイペイシェンス キアーロ (ゴールドアリュール) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐々由
45
35
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
2/9
2/9
5人
岩本怜 56K
9番
496
フミタツティンク
30
1133
(0.9)
1-1
37.6
|
盛岡 09.13 良 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップオー
8/12
8/12
6人
高橋悠 57K
9番
490
スギノヴォル
41
0590
(0.9)
1-1
36.2
|
盛岡 08.30 稍 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
8/9
8/9
3人
村上忍 56K
8番
489
カミノコ
22
1144
(2.1)
1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 08.14 重 左 1600
OROターフ特別オー
4/12
4/12
7人
村上忍 56K
7番
489
ジェイケイブ
45
1397
(0.6)
1-1
39.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー メジャーハリケーン マザイ (Fasliyev) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 新田守
39
32
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
ハヤテ特別オープン
3/8
3/8
3人
村上忍 56K
3番
480
カミノコ
31
1131
(0.3)
4-3
36.9
|
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1200
クレオメ賞B1
3/11
3/11
3人
村上忍 56K
8番
479
ツルマルハナコ
27
1135
(0.3)
10-6
36.7
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
ドコモショップ盛岡茶
1/9
1/9
6人
村上忍 56K
2番
480
カガジャド
30
1136
(0.3)
7-7
37.1
|
盛岡 09.04 不 左 1000
B1
2/11
2/11
7人
村上忍 56K
5番
478
タイセイエクセル
39
0587
(0.0)
8-6
34.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
フリオーソ ツルマルオーソ ラッキーピンキー (グランドオペラ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 小林義
41
39
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
菊花特別A三組
6/11
6/11
4人
関本淳 56K
8番
495
トーセンルチアー
37
1405
(1.0)
4-3
38.7
|
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
山茶花特別A四組
6/8
6/8
4人
高松亮 56K
9番
497
トキノパイレー
41
1390
(0.8)
8-7
37.4
|
盛岡 09.26 稍 左 1600
金木犀特別A三組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 56K
2番
494
タイセイブラス
38
1395
(0.1)
7-7
37.5
|
盛岡 08.30 稍 左 1600
新涼特別A二組
4/6
4/6
4人
山本聡 56K
2番
494
ホワイトパス
40
1395
(0.6)
2-1
37.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ グロリユーノワール サマーラグーン (ボストンハーバー) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 工藤裕
44
34
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.23 稍 左 1200
ヴィーナススプリント
9/11
9/11
9人
塚本涼 56K
2番
469
ディアリッキー
28
1143
(1.3)
5-7
38.8
|
大井 09.23 重 右 1400
日吉坂賞B3三選抜特
11/13
11/13
10人
千田洋 54K
12番
468
フォルテファム
36
1285
(2.0)
3-3-4
39.6
|
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
4/13
4/13
13人
千田洋 54K
6番
470
サンドファルコ
44
1280
(1.3)
4-3-3
38.5
|
大井 08.19 重 右 1400
ホッケータウン賞B3
8/10
8/10
10人
千田洋 54K
4番
467
トップアメリカ
29
1295
(2.5)
8-9-10
39.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
Roman Ruler カミノコ Star Mullein (Woodman) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
53
37
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
ハヤテ特別オープン
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
498
セイキングダ
32
1128
(0.2)
5-5
36.4
|
盛岡 10.10 不 左 1600
マイルチャンピオンシ
11/16
11/16
12人
坂口裕 57K
11番
490
カフェファラオ
53
1368
(2.2)
13-13
37.3
|
盛岡 09.25 稍 左 1200
絆カップオープン
4/9
4/9
2人
山本聡 57K
6番
486
キラットダイヤ
31
1128
(2.2)
7-7
36.8
|
盛岡 08.30 稍 左 1200
スプリント特別オープ
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
483
ジェドゥラシ
32
1123
(0.9)
5-4
36.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ディープスカイ スカイサーベル ヒラボクウィン (ワイルドラッシュ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 小林俊
34
30
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1600
紅葉特別A二組
10/11
10/11
11人
菅原辰 56K
11番
478
サンエイキング
29
1416
(2.9)
11-11
39.3
|
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
初雁特別A三組
9/9
9/9
9人
関本淳 56K
1番
481
プロヴィデ
30
1406
(2.5)
9-9
38.3
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
白露特別A一組
10/12
10/12
12人
関本淳 56K
12番
478
ゼットパッシ
26
1420
(2.6)
9-11
38.5
|
盛岡 08.29 稍 左 1600
すずらん賞オープン
6/6
6/6
6人
関本淳 56K
3番
481
セイヴァリアン
34
1411
(3.3)
6-6
38.8
|
|
|