1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サウンドボルケーノ グレイトボルケーノ キョウエイアロマ (キングカメハメハ) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 伊藤強
27
24
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1400
揖斐高原賞B2特選
7/8
7/8
8人
松本剛 56K
3番
445
パッドゥラハ
27
1304
(1.7)
7-7-6
39.1
|
笠松 08.26 稍 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
4/5
4/5
5人
松本剛 56K
4番
438
マイネルホイッス
23
1311
(2.8)
5-5-4
39.6
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
宗祇水賞B2特選
7/7
7/7
7人
松本剛 56K
5番
445
エスポワールミ
20
1322
(2.6)
4-4-3
40.4
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1600
盛夏賞B2特選
4/8
4/8
5人
松本剛 56K
9番
440
アリオンダンス
26
1465
(2.0)
8-7-6
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
クロフネ ラブオナヴィータ コイセヨオトメ (フジキセキ) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 栗本陽
22
19
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
A5・B3組A5B3
7/8
7/8
8人
及川烈 51K
4番
471
ヴィエノワズ
16
1334
(2.8)
3-7-7
42.5
|
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1400
揖斐高原賞B2特選
8/8
8/8
7人
及川烈 51K
8番
470
パッドゥラハ
22
1317
(3.0)
5-8-8
40.3
|
笠松 08.24 良 右 1600
ひるがの高原賞B2特
10/10
10/10
10人
深澤杏 51K
9番
473
ニホンピログ
16
1484
(3.5)
1-3-8
42.8
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
宗祇水賞B2特選
4/7
4/7
5人
★深澤杏 50K
2番
474
エスポワールミ
21
1319
(2.3)
2-2-5
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
フリオーソ キセキタイム モアマイガール (フジキセキ) |
丸山真 54K
笠松 水野善
24
20
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
B4組
2/9
2/9
4人
丸山真 54K
8番
455
クインズミント
24
1314
(0.2)
3-3-2
38.7
|
笠松 09.09 重 右 1600
B4組
8/9
8/9
6人
長江慶 51K
8番
450
プロペラシャ
17
1466
(2.3)
1-1-4
41.0
|
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1600
B4組
4/7
4/7
3人
長江慶 51K
1番
451
ハッピーヘイロ
20
1469
(0.9)
1-2-3
40.6
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
B4組
3/7
3/7
5人
丸山真 54K
5番
449
ゲンパチボ
18
1321
(0.5)
1-1-2
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
シビルウォー ミニマムーン ロイヤルムーン (アドマイヤムーン) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
29
22
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.23 不 右 1600
まぁさんおめでとう祝
2/9
2/9
8人
藤原幹 54K
8番
457
セルクルクルミ
29
1450
(0.5)
4-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 09.09 重 右 1400
B5組
6/9
6/9
7人
藤原幹 54K
4番
453
ハーディン
21
1309
(1.2)
8-7-7
39.4
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1400
B6組
6/6
6/6
4人
藤原幹 54K
1番
454
タッチウェーブ
17
1324
(1.3)
4-5-5
39.0
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
宗祇水賞B2特選
5/7
5/7
3人
長江慶 51K
6番
454
エスポワールミ
21
1321
(2.5)
7-7-6
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ヴァンセンヌ カルチェリノイオリ キアラ (ステイゴールド) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 森山英
17
7
|
6 | 4週 |
J札幌 08.28 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
15人
山田敬 52K
5番
424
ムガ
11
2036
(0.9)
7-9-6
35.9
|
J福島 07.09 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
6人
永野猛 52K
11番
438
パトリックハン
-1
1595
(10.1)
12-9-15
45.1
|
J新潟 05.14 稍 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
12/13
12/13
6人
勝浦正 54K
9番
430
バトルキャット
-1
1514
(2.2)
12-11
36.9
|
J福島 04.24 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
10人
勝浦正 54K
6番
428
エグランタイン
17
2016
(0.3)
16-14-6
35.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
フェノーメノ グランフェデリーゴ マルティプライ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 笹野博
22
22
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
月光賞B2特選
4/8
4/8
8人
向山牧 56K
4番
427
ウエスタンカッタ
22
1320
(1.3)
3-3-5
39.2
|
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1600
C級セレクション選抜
1/7
1/7
4人
向山牧 56K
1番
424
フラッグインハ
22
1464
(0.2)
4-2-1
39.8
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
4/6
4/6
2人
渡邊竜 56K
2番
427
ハーディン
21
1321
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.7
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
C5組
2/7
2/7
2人
今井貴 56K
7番
426
エレメンタル
21
1311
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン フレンドポロス マジカルミステリー (マンハッタンカフェ) |
今井貴 56K
笠松 加藤幸
23
22
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.23 不 右 1400
秋涼特別C1(イ)
2/9
2/9
3人
今井貴 56K
8番
422
クリノルネサンス
23
1315
(0.2)
4-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 09.09 不 右 1400
戸辺幹夫笠松競馬初来
1/8
1/8
2人
今井貴 56K
2番
420
ノスケアマゾン
22
1307
(0.5)
5-4-2
38.0
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1400
C5組
2/8
2/8
3人
今井貴 56K
4番
423
ロリポップ
22
1311
(0.5)
6-4-4
39.9
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
ホロスターズ奏手イズ
3/10
3/10
2人
今井貴 56K
4番
424
イエローレンギ
21
1319
(0.2)
7-4-3
39.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
ワールドエース パトローナム タマノエスペランサ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
塚本征 56K
笠松 藤田正
23
20
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
月光賞B2特選
7/8
7/8
7人
塚本征 55K
5番
448
ウエスタンカッタ
19
1326
(1.9)
1-1-2
40.2
|
笠松 09.09 重 右 1400
伊東英樹杯公営競技絶
1/8
1/8
2人
塚本征 55K
5番
448
エスジースミチ
20
1313
(0.7)
2-2-1
39.1
|
笠松 08.25 良 右 1400
C3・C4組C3C4
6/8
6/8
2人
丸野勝 56K
2番
455
サイレントシズ
17
1324
(2.1)
2-1-2
41.9
|
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
祝かえでさん&雀士凌
2/9
2/9
5人
塚本征 55K
7番
446
メモラーブル
23
1312
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.1
|
|
|