1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スピルバーグ テンカビト リーチフォーザムーン (Pulpit) |
小野楓 57K
北海道 桧森邦
24
12
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.20 重 右 1800
日高町WEEK特別B
5/12
5/12
9人
松井伸 57K
8番
510
ワンダフルライ
24
1565
(1.2)
12-12-8
40.1
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1800
道産小麦に麦チェン!
5/11
5/11
9人
小野楓 55K
10番
510
フライオールデ
20
2001
(1.6)
9-9-8
39.9
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
アニマルキングダム賞
9/10
9/10
10人
小野楓 56K
10番
512
コンピエーニュ
2
1537
(3.9)
2-2-4
44.3
|
門別 08.10 不 右 1800
チプサンケ特別B1-
10/10
10/10
7人
小野楓 56K
8番
524
アルマブレイト
3
1588
(2.7)
4-3-5
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー センコーファースト タカラカンナ (サツカーボーイ) |
桑村真 57K
北海道 佐久雅
38
25
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 09.08 良 右 1800
道産小麦に麦チェン!
11/11
11/11
6人
桑村真 55K
1番
456
フライオールデ
8
2012
(2.7)
5-2-6
41.9
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
アニマルキングダム賞
5/10
5/10
8人
石堂響 56K
4番
454
コンピエーニュ
30
1512
(1.4)
6-7-6
40.0
|
門別 08.09 不 右 1700
安平町立早来学園開校
1/8
1/8
7人
桑村真 56K
7番
454
アーススターリン
38
1484
(0.2)
7-7-6
38.7
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1600
クリエイター2賞B4
6/11
6/11
8人
桑村真 56K
10番
454
コンピエーニュ
24
1450
(1.2)
5-5-5
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ スプレーモゲレイロ スキャニングジョイ (スキャン) |
井上俊 57K
北海道 小国博
35
22
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.21 重 右 1800
伊藤忠エネクスHL北
9/12
9/12
10人
井上俊 55K
11番
486
クルードラゴ
16
1570
(2.2)
10-7-8
41.1
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1800
道産小麦に麦チェン!
4/11
4/11
10人
井上俊 55K
4番
486
フライオールデ
21
2000
(1.5)
7-7-7
40.0
|
門別 08.10 不 右 1800
チプサンケ特別B1-
8/10
8/10
10人
井上俊 56K
3番
488
アルマブレイト
14
1577
(1.6)
5-7-7
38.8
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1800
ひがしかぐら花まつり
7/9
7/9
9人
井上俊 56K
5番
484
ボニーマジェ
35
1568
(1.5)
6-6-6
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
リンカーン アーススカイ サチノスイーティー (カリスタグローリ) |
宮平鷹 56K
北海道 岡島玉
33
22
|
6 | 連闘 |
門別 09.28 稍 右 1200
ススキ特別A4
6/10
6/10
8人
石堂響 56K
7番
466
ビービーアク
33
1147
(1.3)
10-10
37.9
|
門別 09.20 重 右 1800
日高町WEEK特別B
4/12
4/12
8人
石堂響 56K
10番
466
ワンダフルライ
24
1565
(1.2)
9-11-12
40.3
|
門別 09.06 稍 右 2000
リョウブ特別B3-2
4/7
4/7
7人
石堂響 57K
5番
460
クルードラゴ
12
2145
(1.0)
5-6-7
40.6
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1800
幌加内町新そば特別B
6/9
6/9
6人
石堂響 57K
1番
456
ジャストフィッ
17
1568
(1.9)
4-4-5
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
Kitten's Joy キトゥンズルンバ Tee Off (Thunder Gulch) |
岩橋勇 57K
北海道 小国博
29
15
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.21 重 右 1800
伊藤忠エネクスHL北
4/12
4/12
11人
岩橋勇 55K
9番
464
クルードラゴ
21
1565
(1.7)
7-7-6
40.6
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1800
道産小麦に麦チェン!
10/11
10/11
11人
中越琉 55K
11番
462
フライオールデ
10
2010
(2.5)
11-11-11
38.7
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
14/14
14/14
11人
真島大 56K
8番
460
ベルジークサ
-1
1457
(4.9)
3-5-8
44.0
|
大井 06.10 稍 右 1600
C1二 三 四
6/13
6/13
10人
真島大 56K
9番
456
サトノクライム
29
1428
(1.4)
6-7-6
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
3 栗毛
差
ヘニーハウンド グリューフィア ハーミア (フィガロ) |
松井伸 55K
北海道 桧森邦
38
29
|
3 | 連闘 |
門別 09.27 稍 右 1700
にいかっぷオープン〔
5/7
5/7
5人
石川倭 55K
6番
514
フクノエヴリー
33
1502
(2.1)
7-7-7
39.1
|
船橋 07.26 稍 左 1600
J交 ナティレイン特
9/13
9/13
7人
真島大 57K
10番
499
セイバートゥー
19
1463
(4.0)
9-9-9
41.8
|
船橋 06.22 稍 左 1700
J交 ナイスサドル特
7/12
7/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
8番
498
スターファースト
38
1526
(1.4)
6-5-6
41.2
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
J交 ツインベスト特
4/12
4/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
9番
501
バーグチャン
26
1300
(0.2)
7-7-7
38.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
Frankel アースフレア エレアノラデュース (Azamour) |
石川倭 55K
北海道 米川昇
32
22
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.20 重 右 1800
日高町WEEK特別B
8/12
8/12
6人
石川倭 55K
3番
502
ワンダフルライ
17
1572
(1.9)
2-1-2
42.6
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1800
道産小麦に麦チェン!
9/11
9/11
8人
黒澤愛 53K
2番
502
フライオールデ
12
2008
(2.3)
1-1-3
41.9
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
7/9
7/9
3人
桑村真 54K
2番
502
アルシオーネ
32
1153
(2.2)
3-4
39.8
|
門別 08.09 不 右 1700
安平町立早来学園開校
6/8
6/8
1人
石川倭 55K
8番
506
センコーファース
28
1493
(0.9)
3-3-3
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル スワーヴジョーダン パンズラビリンス (メイショウサムソン) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 角川秀
24
5
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.20 重 右 1800
日高町WEEK特別B
3/12
3/12
2人
阿部龍 56K
9番
448
ワンダフルライ
24
1565
(1.2)
8-7-7
40.9
|
門別 09.06 稍 右 2000
リョウブ特別B3-2
7/7
7/7
2人
阿部龍 57K
7番
454
クルードラゴ
-1
2158
(2.3)
3-3-5
42.5
|
J小倉 07.10 良 芝右 2600
タイランドC3歳上1
10/13
10/13
11人
松若風 57K
11番
442
スズノマーベ
-1
2405
(2.7)
2-2-10
37.4
|
J新潟 05.28 良 芝左 2400
荒川峡特別4歳上1勝
10/14
10/14
11人
齋藤新 57K
1番
444
サンデージャ
-1
2302
(1.3)
12-13-13
36.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー クライマックス セクシーザムライ (Deputy Minister) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中正
31
22
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.20 重 右 1800
日高町WEEK特別B
9/12
9/12
3人
服部茂 56K
2番
484
ワンダフルライ
15
1573
(2.0)
3-4-5
42.1
|
門別 09.06 稍 右 2000
リョウブ特別B3-2
3/7
3/7
4人
落合玄 57K
3番
484
クルードラゴ
20
2137
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.9
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1800
幌加内町新そば特別B
3/9
3/9
2人
落合玄 56K
2番
482
ジャストフィッ
21
1564
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.5
|
門別 08.09 不 右 1700
安平町立早来学園開校
4/8
4/8
2人
服部茂 56K
4番
482
センコーファース
31
1490
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
バゴ タイセイジェニー アラマサスナイパー (ステイゴールド) |
高野誠 55K
北海道 米川昇
18
11
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 09.20 重 右 1800
日高町WEEK特別B
11/12
11/12
12人
中越琉 55K
12番
444
ワンダフルライ
9
1579
(2.6)
7-7-5
42.5
|
門別 08.25 良 右 1700
アニマルキングダム賞
10/10
10/10
9人
中越琉 54K
1番
440
コンピエーニュ
-1
1549
(5.1)
1-1-4
45.7
|
門別 08.09 不 右 1700
安平町立早来学園開校
7/8
7/8
8人
中越琉 54K
6番
440
センコーファース
18
1502
(1.8)
1-1-1
41.8
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別B
12/12
12/12
12人
若杉朝 51K
6番
430
シロイスズメ
16
1187
(4.3)
2-5
42.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
先
キズナ サトノギベオン フルボイス (ルーラーシップ) |
落合玄 55K
北海道 田中淳
35
21
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.21 重 右 1700
日高町プレミアム商品
1/12
1/12
1人
落合玄 56K
7番
526
リュッカクローナ
35
1487
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.6
|
J新潟 08.28 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
2/14
2/14
1人
坂井瑠 56K
14番
526
ウィルソンテソー
28
1536
(1.8)
2-2-1
38.9
|
J新潟 08.20 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
2/15
2/15
4人
坂井瑠 56K
14番
522
アーバンデサ
21
1548
(0.1)
3-2-3
39.3
|
J新潟 08.07 良 芝左 2000
2歳未勝利
5/11
5/11
4人
岩田望 54K
9番
516
ロードリライア
-1
2027
(1.0)
8-9-9
35.8
|
|
|