1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
トーセンラー マサノビジョン ウェザーヘルム (テイエムオペラオー) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 笹野博
33
27
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1400
新涼特別A3
2/5
2/5
2人
渡邊竜 56K
3番
471
ヤマニンパジ
28
1292
(0.6)
1-1-3
38.6
|
笠松 08.26 稍 右 1400
笠松けいば金曜日ライ
2/5
2/5
3人
渡邊竜 57K
2番
473
マイネルホイッス
33
1286
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
千日紅特別A3
4/5
4/5
4人
渡邊竜 56K
2番
470
ジオルティ
24
1307
(1.7)
1-4-4
40.1
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A3B
5/7
5/7
1人
今井貴 57K
1番
473
ナラ
22
1323
(1.8)
3-3-4
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
トゥザグローリー スーチャン クサナギノツルギ (デュランダル) |
今井貴 54K
笠松 笹野博
30
27
|
3週 |
笠松 08.26 稍 右 1600
平湯峠特別A3
5/6
5/6
3人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
458
オルガンザ
29
1446
(1.7)
3-6-5
39.5
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
爽涼特別B1
2/7
2/7
4人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
457
ヤマニンパジ
30
1448
(0.0)
3-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
夏木立特別B1
10/10
10/10
5人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
458
ジョット
20
1331
(3.3)
8-10-10
40.8
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
穂高岳特別A3
4/8
4/8
6人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
459
ウインリベルタ
28
1312
(1.1)
8-7-7
39.5
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス キチロクレディス キャニオンリリー (エルハーブ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤佑
24
20
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1400
新涼特別A3
5/5
5/5
5人
長江慶 51K
5番
441
ヤマニンパジ
24
1303
(1.7)
4-4-4
37.9
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
撫子争覇3歳以上牝馬
7/8
7/8
6人
向山牧 55K
3番
438
ナリノクリスティ
15
1326
(3.1)
8-7-7
40.7
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
霧ヶ峰特別A2
7/8
7/8
6人
向山牧 54K
5番
442
シュゴテンシ
18
1483
(0.9)
6-2-4
40.1
|
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
A4・B3組特選A4
6/8
6/8
2人
向山牧 55K
5番
445
ヤマニンカホン
22
1325
(2.2)
5-4-4
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ユウヒノプリンス カデンツァ (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川慎 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
30
26
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1600
中尾高原特別A2
3/6
3/6
4人
東川慎 56K
4番
491
ビルボード
30
1438
(1.1)
3-4-4
38.6
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
霧ヶ峰特別A2
6/8
6/8
2人
松本剛 56K
8番
490
シュゴテンシ
18
1483
(0.9)
2-3-5
39.9
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
穂高岳特別A3
3/8
3/8
1人
松本剛 56K
8番
492
ウインリベルタ
29
1310
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.6
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
杭瀬川特別A2
2/10
2/10
1人
松本剛 56K
9番
496
アスタークライ
26
1463
(1.2)
4-4-2
41.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス タイセイグリード プリモカラーズ (アグネスタキオン) |
加藤聡 56K
笠松 後藤佑
33
27
|
1 | 12週 |
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
アルプス特別A2
5/8
5/8
7人
加藤聡 55K
5番
467
ウインハピネス
28
1464
(0.9)
5-6-6
38.9
|
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
恵那峡特別A2
3/6
3/6
5人
岡部誠 56K
2番
470
ナムラアイアイサ
27
1306
(0.5)
4-5-5
38.3
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
杭瀬川特別A2
8/10
8/10
5人
加藤聡 56K
3番
479
アスタークライ
19
1480
(2.9)
2-2-3
43.7
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
3/8
3/8
5人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
470
アスタークライ
33
1457
(0.2)
2-3-3
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ヤマニンカホン ヤマニンシェリル (アグネスタキオン) |
深澤杏 51K
笠松 森山英
36
26
|
3 | 5週 |
笠松 08.11 良 右 1400
カサブランカ特別A3
5/6
5/6
2人
★深澤杏 50K
6番
460
ビルボード
26
1307
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.0
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
撫子争覇3歳以上牝馬
8/8
8/8
1人
★深澤杏 51K
8番
457
ナリノクリスティ
9
1342
(4.7)
1-2-2
44.5
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
サマーアタックB・C
1/9
1/9
1人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
459
シンゼンミラク
36
1309
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
A4・B3組特選A4
1/8
1/8
5人
★深澤杏 50K
1番
456
パッドゥラハ
31
1303
(1.5)
1-1-1
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
マクフィ ニホンピロジャック ニホンピロチャンス (メイショウボーラー) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
32
28
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.07 稍 右 1600
安房峠特別B1
2/9
2/9
1人
東川慎 56K
8番
462
マナラズベリ
32
1442
(0.2)
3-3-1
39.5
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
アホロートル安田遥香
1/7
1/7
1人
東川慎 55K
2番
466
ジョット
27
1304
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.2
|
J東京 06.19 良 芝左 3000
障害3歳未勝利
取消等
中村将 60.0
10番
|
J中京 06.04 良 芝左 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
9/16
9/16
16人
酒井学 57K
11番
466
ルピナスリート
25
1207
(1.0)
2-3
35.0
|
|
|