1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
追
リオンディーズ ジェイケイリオン ジョルジーナ (ホワイトマズル) |
池谷匠 53K
川崎 栗林信
16
5
|
12 | 2週 |
川崎 08.04 稍 左 1400
C3一 二 三
10/12
10/12
9人
古岡勇 53K
12番
432
ブルベアマイ
16
1337
(2.4)
11-11-11
41.3
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 2000
コンコルディア賞C3
14/14
14/14
8人
山林信 54K
11番
429
エルラティオ
-1
2225
(3.8)
13-13-13
43.0
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 2000
スクルド賞C3選定馬
1/7
1/7
5人
池谷匠 53K
3番
429
アルコンシチー
2
2175
(0.0)
7-5-4
41.6
|
浦和 06.03 稍 左 2000
シャクヤク特別C3選
6/12
6/12
5人
池谷匠 53K
3番
426
アイスバーグ
2
2161
(1.7)
10-10-10
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ワークフォース ピカレスクスマイル ヴィヴァチッシモ (サクラバクシンオー) |
増田充 56K
川崎 佐々仁
30
21
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 08.10 良 左 1400
C3五 六
2/9
2/9
2人
増田充 56K
4番
463
グローリアスフ
22
1313
(0.2)
8-4-4
38.2
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1400
C3四 五 六
1/10
1/10
1人
増田充 56K
7番
464
パーティーアニ
21
1311
(0.3)
7-5-3
39.6
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 1400
C3四 五
5/12
5/12
4人
増田充 56K
8番
466
サマーローヤル
30
1339
(0.5)
3-1-2
40.9
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
11/12
11/12
6人
野畑凌 53K
11番
459
スマートエルサ
12
1341
(2.2)
7-8-10
42.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栃栗毛
追
トゥザグローリー アークウィズ メイショウアルペン (Dixie Union) |
岡村健 54K
川崎 武井和
48
40
|
6 | 3週 |
川崎 08.02 良 左 900
クロマグロ賞C3選定
6/12
6/12
5人
岡村健 54K
6番
427
ナッシュカッツェ
47
0561
(1.0)
10-10-9
37.3
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1400
C3四 五 六
3/10
3/10
7人
岡村健 54K
2番
423
ヤマジュンヒハ
18
1316
(1.0)
6-9-4
40.3
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 900
トウザヨリ賞C3選定
4/11
4/11
5人
岡村健 54K
1番
423
サンドビュー
48
0563
(0.7)
6-8-5
38.2
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 900
トンビ賞C3選定馬
6/12
6/12
7人
岡村健 54K
9番
423
イニシュモア
48
0563
(0.9)
11-9-9
37.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
トゥザグローリー ユウストレート オリオンオンサイト (グラスワンダー) |
野畑凌 51K
川崎 吉橋淳
17
6
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 08.03 良 左 1500
2022川崎ジョッキ
9/13
9/13
13人
藤江渉 54K
7番
437
ミッシーコルザ
17
1400
(2.0)
5-5-5
42.8
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
12/12
12/12
11人
★神尾香 50K
8番
441
ニジトタルト
-1
1358
(3.2)
9-9-11
42.6
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
12/12
12/12
7人
町田直 54K
4番
452
アークストーン
-1
1441
(5.9)
2-7-12
47.1
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 1500
2022川崎ジョッキ
11/13
11/13
13人
本田紀 54K
1番
450
カリューウコン
10
1401
(2.2)
9-7-7
42.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン レターマン ブライアンズレター (ナリタブライアン) |
新原周 53K
川崎 林隆之
24
17
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 08.02 良 左 1400
C3四 五
10/12
10/12
5人
池谷匠 55K
10番
488
ザベストデ
19
1334
(1.4)
8-8-7
41.0
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
7/12
7/12
4人
本橋孝 56K
4番
481
ロイクラトン
11
1341
(1.7)
12-12-12
41.1
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
C3五 六
1/12
1/12
1人
本橋孝 56K
11番
480
リュウノイノリ
24
1390
(0.1)
3-3-1
40.0
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 1400
C3四 五 六
11/12
11/12
2人
新原周 53K
4番
477
ボルドーアラ
13
1346
(2.2)
4-7-7
42.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ハンザ プリンセスフローラ (キングカメハメハ) |
藤江渉 54K
川崎 山田質
31
25
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 08.04 稍 左 1400
C3一 二 三
3/12
3/12
8人
藤江渉 54K
6番
448
ブルベアマイ
29
1320
(0.7)
10-7-4
41.2
|
船橋 07.25 良 左 1200
オープニング賞C3二
3/10
3/10
4人
藤江渉 54K
10番
446
リアドライブ
31
1170
(1.0)
9-9-9
39.3
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
9/12
9/12
11人
酒井忍 54K
5番
449
ジョウハリ
13
1407
(3.0)
2-2-3
44.6
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1500
C2四 五 六
10/14
10/14
14人
★神尾香 50K
4番
455
アトラクトボイ
27
1404
(2.4)
9-10-9
42.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド バードハズフロウン ノルウェーノモリ (ディープスカイ) |
酒井忍 54K
川崎 八木仁
41
24
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 08.02 良 左 900
クロマグロ賞C3選定
10/12
10/12
6人
池谷匠 53K
10番
425
ナッシュカッツェ
41
0568
(1.7)
12-11-12
37.1
|
船橋 07.25 良 左 1200
オープニング賞C3二
7/10
7/10
9人
岡村裕 54K
3番
428
リアドライブ
27
1177
(1.7)
5-5-6
40.8
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
7/12
7/12
12人
岡村裕 54K
7番
435
ジョウハリ
17
1402
(2.5)
10-9-8
42.9
|
川崎 06.16 稍 左 1500
C2四 五 六
14/14
14/14
11人
岡村裕 54K
14番
435
アトラクトボイ
11
1423
(4.3)
6-8-11
44.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ メルティング カルナヴァレ (ローエングリン) |
小林捺 50K
川崎 田邊陽
38
15
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 08.04 稍 左 1400
C3一 二 三
9/12
9/12
10人
櫻井光 54K
8番
437
ブルベアマイ
16
1337
(2.4)
7-10-10
43.0
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
10/12
10/12
12人
新原周 51K
10番
435
ロイクラトン
2
1352
(2.8)
7-8-9
43.6
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 900
雷神賞C2選定馬
11/12
11/12
9人
櫻井光 54K
6番
440
カラドボルク
38
0575
(2.3)
10-9-11
38.4
|
川崎 05.17 重 左 1400
C2四 五 六
11/12
11/12
11人
櫻井光 54K
7番
439
ゼロカラ
5
1352
(4.2)
3-10-10
42.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ディスクリートキャット ザベストデイ シェイキットオフ (マーベラスサンデー) |
森泰斗 54K
川崎 内田勝
30
15
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 08.02 良 左 1400
C3四 五
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 54K
1番
460
ブルベアベ
30
1320
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.6
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 1400
C2九 十
10/12
10/12
1人
和田譲 54K
1番
452
セイウンミレイア
7
1353
(2.9)
10-9-9
41.2
|
J阪神 04.24 良 芝右 1400
3歳未勝利
6/18
6/18
5人
濱中俊 54K
5番
440
カバーガール
22
1222
(0.8)
8-7
35.8
|
J小倉 03.07 稍 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
7人
横山和 54K
5番
444
ハーツラプソテ
-1
1514
(0.6)
1-1-2
36.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エイシンヒカリ イソエイヒカリ エーシンサルサ (サウスヴィグラス) |
古岡勇 55K
川崎 鈴木義
51
39
|
11 | 15週 |
川崎 05.18 重 左 900
雷電賞C2選定馬
7/11
7/11
7人
田中涼 56K
8番
502
シトリン
41
0559
(0.9)
7-7-8
37.4
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1200
いるかスプリントC2
5/12
5/12
9人
田中涼 56K
1番
499
ネージュフレー
33
1164
(0.4)
7-8-9
39.3
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 900
春雷賞C2選定馬
5/12
5/12
5人
伊藤裕 56K
9番
516
ウィアサクラ
51
0559
(1.3)
11-7-5
37.9
|
船橋 03.23 不 左 1200
C3六 七
1/10
1/10
2人
伊藤裕 56K
4番
509
バジガクエ
30
1173
(0.1)
4-4-5
39.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ワンラヴ エターナルトルース (スペシャルウィーク) |
櫻井光 54K
川崎 佐藤博
40
22
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 08.02 良 左 1400
桔梗賞C3四 五
4/12
4/12
7人
櫻井光 54K
12番
436
ミッキーレジェ
22
1330
(2.5)
6-8-5
39.2
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 1500
C2六 七 八
9/14
9/14
10人
今野忠 54K
6番
441
シンキングポ
25
1391
(1.5)
8-8-8
41.0
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 1500
2022川崎ジョッキ
2/14
2/14
2人
今野忠 54K
3番
440
ミッシーコルザ
40
1379
(0.2)
4-4-3
40.4
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 2000
アストレア賞C3選定
6/14
6/14
5人
和田譲 54K
4番
437
シゲルエリス
-1
2173
(1.0)
6-8-8
41.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ロワルゼル エアコゼット (ニホンピロウイナー) |
本田重 56K
川崎 高月賢
37
28
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 08.04 稍 左 1400
C3一 二 三
7/12
7/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
8番
497
ザワールド
25
1325
(0.8)
10-8-9
40.5
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
4/12
4/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
5番
501
ニジトタルト
18
1331
(0.5)
4-4-3
40.8
|
川崎 11.08 良 左 1400
柊賞C2一 二 三
3/11
3/11
2人
森泰斗 56K
6番
493
ダイユウライラ
37
1313
(0.7)
7-5-4
39.1
|
川崎 10.15 良 左 1400
C2七 八
1/11
1/11
1人
本田重 56K
12番
495
ディアサンダ
33
1310
(0.4)
5-4-3
39.7
|
|
|